Time |
Name |
Thu 25 Apr |
07:00 - 08:10 |
Course Prep (Closed) - Balgownie Links |
07:30 |
Neil Meldrum (Member) - Silverburn |
08:00 |
William Mitchell (Member) - Silverburn |
08:20 - 12:00 |
Aberdeen Links Pro-Am (Corporate) - Balgownie Links |
08:50 |
Alastair Douglas (Member) - Silverburn |
09:00 |
David Rodger (Member) - Silverburn |
09:10 |
Lindsey Esson (Member) - Silverburn |
09:40 |
Robert Wallace (Member) - Silverburn |
10:20 |
Patricia Milne (Member) - Silverburn |
10:30 |
Val MacCuish (Member) - Silverburn |
10:40 |
Elizabeth Taylor (Member) - Silverburn |
10:50 |
Lesley Patterson (Member) - Silverburn |
11:00 |
Pam Twinn (Member) - Silverburn |
11:30 |
Alan McLauchlan (Member) - Silverburn |
12:10 - 13:00 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
13:10 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
13:20 |
Gillian Bruce (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:30 |
Rikki Pirie (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:30 |
John Harper (Member) - Silverburn |
13:40 |
Bill Greenhalgh (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:50 |
David Montgomery (Member) - Balgownie Links |
14:00 |
Kenneth Wong (Member) - Balgownie Links |
14:10 |
Neil Stables (Member) - Balgownie Links |
14:10 |
Arthur George (Member) - Silverburn |
14:20 |
Michael Lornie (Member) - Balgownie Links |
14:30 |
Andrew Webster (Member) - Balgownie Links |
14:40 |
Debbie Milne (Member) - Balgownie Links |
14:50 - 15:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
15:10 |
Russell MacPhee (Member) - Balgownie Links |
15:20 - 16:00 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
16:10 |
Alex Rate (Member) - Balgownie Links |
16:20 |
Steven Pears (Member) - Balgownie Links |
16:30 - 19:30 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
17:40 |
Hannah Ashcroft (Member) - Silverburn |
Fri 26 Apr |
07:00 - 08:00 |
Course Prep (Closed) - Balgownie Links |
08:00 |
Callaway (Visitor) - Silverburn |
08:10 - 12:00 |
Aberdeen Links Pro-Am (Corporate) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 |
Neil Paterson (Member) - Silverburn |
09:10 |
R Minton (Member) - Silverburn |
09:30 |
A Gordon Prentice (Member) - Silverburn |
09:40 |
Paul Broadhurst (Member) - Silverburn |
10:00 |
Graeme Stephen (Member) - Silverburn |
10:20 |
Roderick Grant (Member) - Silverburn |
10:30 |
Donald Michie (Member) - Silverburn |
11:00 |
Paul Mitchell (Member) - Silverburn |
11:20 |
William Macrae (Member) - Silverburn |
12:10 - 12:50 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
13:00 - 17:10 |
Womens County Championship (Open Competition) - Balgownie Links |
17:20 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
17:30 |
D Macandrew (Member) - Balgownie Links |
17:40 |
Richard Kidd (Member) - Balgownie Links |
17:50 |
Scott Stevens (Member) - Balgownie Links |
18:00 - 19:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
Sat 27 Apr |
07:00 |
Scot Borland (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:08 |
Kristoffer Borland (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:16 - 07:24 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
07:32 |
Grant Hendry (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
07:48 |
Ian Smith (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
08:04 |
Alisdair McKenzie (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:12 |
Jock Latham (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:20 |
Norman Forster (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:28 |
Donald Macandrew (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:36 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
08:44 - 10:36 |
Womens County Championship (Open Competition) - Balgownie Links |
08:52 |
David Macdonald (Member) - Silverburn |
09:00 |
Alastair Douglas (Member) - Silverburn |
09:16 |
Stella Bain (Member) - Silverburn |
09:24 |
Sheila Reid (Member) - Silverburn |
09:32 |
Patricia Paterson (Member) - Silverburn |
09:40 |
Lesley Patterson (Member) - Silverburn |
09:56 |
Jackie Leighton (Member) - Silverburn |
10:12 |
Thomas Craig (Member) - Silverburn |
10:28 |
Peter Howarth (Member) - Silverburn |
10:44 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
10:52 |
Ian Buchan (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:00 |
Neale Stewart (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:08 |
Chris Lloyd (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:16 |
David Webster (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:16 |
David Bannerman (Member) - Silverburn |
11:24 |
John MacRae (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:24 |
John Strachan (Member) - Silverburn |
11:32 |
David Kinnear (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:32 |
Richard Garrett (Member) - Silverburn |
11:40 |
Steven Reaper (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:48 |
David Geddie (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:56 - 12:44 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
12:04 |
Gregor Logan (Member) - Silverburn |
12:52 |
Graeme Sheils (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:00 |
Colin Freeland (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:08 |
Calum Bell (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:16 |
Iain Middleton (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:24 |
Stephen Burt (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:32 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
13:40 - 14:44 |
Womens County Championship (Open Competition) - Balgownie Links |
14:52 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
15:00 |
Alistair Hunter (Member) - Balgownie Links |
15:08 |
Jack Walker (Member) - Balgownie Links |
15:16 - 15:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
16:04 |
Blom (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
16:12 |
Que (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
16:20 |
Szczepanski (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
16:28 - 19:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
Sun 28 Apr |
07:00 |
James Davies (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:08 |
Neil Farquhar (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:16 |
Alistair MacDonald (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:24 |
Neil Stables (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:32 |
Andy Arthur (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:40 |
Russell MacPhee (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:48 |
Neil Sadler (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:56 |
Joseph Duncan (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:04 |
Jock Latham (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:12 |
Malcolm Annand (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:20 |
Euan Esslemont (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:28 |
Brian Stewart (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:36 |
Stewart Macindoe (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:44 |
Dennis Clark (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:52 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 - 09:32 |
Womens County Championship (Open Competition) - Balgownie Links |
09:40 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
09:48 |
Ian Mason (Member) - Balgownie Links |
09:56 |
Euan Imrie (Member) - Balgownie Links |
09:56 |
Donald Michie (Member) - Silverburn |
10:04 |
Scott Barker (Member) - Balgownie Links |
10:12 |
Sandy Inglis (Member) - Balgownie Links |
10:20 |
Ken McHattie (Member) - Balgownie Links |
10:28 |
Gordon Adamson (Member) - Balgownie Links |
10:28 |
Elizabeth Taylor (Member) - Silverburn |
10:36 |
Andrew MacGill (Member) - Balgownie Links |
10:44 |
Alan Carson (Member) - Balgownie Links |
10:52 |
David Harris (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:00 |
David Walder (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:08 |
Laurence McLeod (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:16 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
11:24 |
Cameron Fraser (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:32 |
Wayne Thompson (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:40 |
Sandy McBain (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:48 |
Andrew Leslie (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:56 |
Sam McKenzie (Member) - Balgownie Links |
12:04 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
12:12 |
Russell Ord (Member) - Balgownie Links |
12:20 |
Callum Innes (Member) - Balgownie Links |
12:28 - 12:36 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
12:44 |
C Mackenzie (Member) - Balgownie Links |
12:52 |
Dougie Forsyth (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:00 |
Alan Pearson (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:08 |
Bruce Ferguson (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:16 |
Akhtar Hussain (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:24 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
13:32 |
Womens County Championship Final (Open Competition) - Balgownie Links |
13:40 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
13:48 |
Martin Duncan (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:56 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
14:04 |
Colin Harris (Member) - Balgownie Links |
14:12 - 14:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
15:00 |
Steven Moore (Member) - Balgownie Links |
15:08 - 15:32 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
15:40 - 15:48 |
Bell (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
15:56 - 16:36 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
16:44 - 16:52 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
17:00 |
David Webster (Member) - Balgownie Links |
17:08 - 19:40 |
(Reserved For Members) - Balgownie Links |
Mon 29 Apr |
07:00 |
P Fisher (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:00 - 08:10 |
Nilsson (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
08:20 |
Horowitz (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
08:30 |
Forrest (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
08:50 |
Graeme Stephen (Member) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 - 10:30 |
Senior Stableford (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 - 11:00 |
Senior Stableford (Competition) - Silverburn |
10:40 - 10:50 |
Ritzen (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
11:00 - 11:10 |
Armstrong (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
11:10 |
Nuala Booth (Match) - Silverburn |
11:20 |
Bennett (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
11:30 |
Aiona (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
11:40 |
Sullivan (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
13:00 |
Euan Imrie (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:00 - 13:50 |
ALGC V Craibstone (Match) - Silverburn |
14:00 |
Troglia (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
14:10 - 15:00 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
15:10 |
Que (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
15:20 - 15:30 |
Armstrong (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
15:50 |
Scott Langlands (Member) - Silverburn |
16:00 |
Colynn Gillespie (Member) - Silverburn |
16:10 |
James Hamilton (Member) - Silverburn |
16:20 - 17:10 |
Pecten G.C. (Member) - Silverburn |
16:30 |
Calum McCombie (Member) - Balgownie Links |
17:20 |
David Webster (Member) - Silverburn |
Tue 30 Apr |
07:00 |
P Fisher (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:30 |
Neil Meldrum (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:00 |
Graham Johnston (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:20 |
John Webster (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:30 |
Andrew Hutcheon (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:40 |
Alastair Douglas (Member) - Silverburn |
08:50 - 09:50 |
ALGC Medal (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 - 10:20 |
ALGC Medal (Competition) - Silverburn |
10:00 |
Norman Forster (Member) - Balgownie Links |
10:10 |
Wai Nang Lam (Member) - Balgownie Links |
10:20 |
Arthur George (Member) - Balgownie Links |
10:30 |
John Davies (Member) - Balgownie Links |
10:40 |
Hamish Vernal (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:10 |
Steve Horton (Guest/Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:10 |
Sheila Reid (Member) - Silverburn |
11:20 |
Anne Hardie (Member) - Silverburn |
11:30 |
Nick J Whitehead (Guest/Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:30 |
Deborah Philip (Member) - Silverburn |
11:40 |
Elspeth Rockwell (Member) - Silverburn |
12:00 |
Alan McLauchlan (Member) - Balgownie Links |
12:10 |
James Milne (Member) - Balgownie Links |
12:20 |
Scott Donald (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:30 |
Matthew Smith (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:40 |
Colin Lumsden (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:50 |
Ellie Whyte (Member) - Balgownie Links |
14:00 |
Peters (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
14:10 - 15:20 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
15:30 |
Hersch (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
16:30 - 16:40 |
Aberdeen Sheriffs Golf Society (Society) - Silverburn |
16:40 |
Andrew Henderson (Member) - Balgownie Links |
Wed 1 May |
07:00 |
P Fisher (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:20 |
Allan Barker (Member) - Balgownie Links |
07:50 |
Iain McGrory (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:10 |
Ian Buchan (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:20 |
Wilde (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
08:30 |
Hanson (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
08:40 |
Ian Smith (Member) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 |
Mark Esslemont (Member) - Balgownie Links |
09:10 |
Graeme Stephen (Member) - Balgownie Links |
09:20 |
James Emslie (Member) - Balgownie Links |
09:30 |
Kenneth Wong (Member) - Balgownie Links |
09:30 |
John Harper (Member) - Silverburn |
09:40 |
Trevor McAllister (Member) - Balgownie Links |
09:50 |
Euan Esslemont (Member) - Balgownie Links |
10:00 |
Wise (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:10 - 10:20 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
10:30 |
Turner (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:40 - 11:20 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
11:30 |
Bies (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
11:40 |
Iain MacDonald (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:50 |
Akhtar Hussain (Member) - Balgownie Links |
12:00 |
Norman Smith (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:00 |
Robert Wallace (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:00 |
George Buchan (Member) - Silverburn |
13:30 - 13:40 |
Steve C F Judge (Guest/Member) - Balgownie Links |
14:00 - 15:30 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
16:00 |
Neil Meldrum (Member) - Balgownie Links |
16:10 |
Graeme Tomlinson (Member) - Balgownie Links |
16:30 |
Luke Knights (Member) - Balgownie Links |
16:50 |
Sean Slattery (Member) - Balgownie Links |
17:00 |
Scott McGinigal (Member) - Balgownie Links |
17:20 |
Toi Dang (Member) - Balgownie Links |
Thu 2 May |
07:30 |
Neil Meldrum (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:00 |
Graham Johnston (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:10 |
Scott Fiddes (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:20 |
Alastair Douglas (Member) - Balgownie Links |
08:30 |
Warren (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
08:40 - 09:30 |
ALGC Ring Box Trophy (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 - 10:10 |
ALGC Ring Box Trophy (Competition) - Silverburn |
09:40 |
David Rodger (Member) - Balgownie Links |
09:50 |
Wai Nang Lam (Member) - Balgownie Links |
11:00 - 11:20 |
Practice Rnds RCPGC (Match) - Balgownie Links |
12:40 |
Norman Forster (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:00 |
Robert Wallace (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:10 |
John Davies (Member) - Balgownie Links |
13:50 |
Ellie Whyte (Member) - Balgownie Links |
14:00 - 14:10 |
Fry (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:20 - 14:40 |
Baughn (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
14:50 |
Gross (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
15:00 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
15:10 - 15:20 |
Damgaard Nielsen (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
15:30 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
16:00 |
Scott Middleton (Member) - Balgownie Links |
Fri 3 May |
08:50 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 - 09:50 |
RAGC Vs. Royal Cinque Ports (Match) - Balgownie Links |
10:00 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
10:10 - 10:20 |
Roe (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:30 - 11:20 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
11:30 |
Ingram (Voucher 96) (Complimentary) - Balgownie Links |
14:00 - 14:20 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
14:30 - 14:40 |
Torrents (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:50 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
15:00 - 15:50 |
RAGC Vs. Royal Cinque Ports (Match) - Balgownie Links |
16:00 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
Sat 4 May |
07:00 - 08:52 |
Monthly Medal (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
09:08 - 09:48 |
RAGC Vs. Royal Cinque Ports (Match) - Balgownie Links |
09:56 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
10:04 - 14:52 |
Monthly Medal (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
15:00 - 15:24 |
Junior Medal (Junior Competition) - Balgownie Links |
15:00 - 15:24 |
Junior Medal (Junior Competition) - Silverburn |
15:32 |
Greene (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
15:40 |
Harder (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
15:48 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
Sun 5 May |
15:32 - 15:40 |
Filner (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
15:48 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
15:56 |
Ste Marie (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
16:04 |
Callaghan (Complimentary) - Balgownie Links |
16:12 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
Mon 6 May |
08:20 - 08:30 |
Torrents (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:00 |
Schmitt (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:10 |
Devlin (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:20 - 11:10 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
11:20 |
May (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
11:30 |
Lee (Reciprocal) - Balgownie Links |
12:30 |
David Harris (Guest/Member) - Balgownie Links |
12:40 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
12:50 - 14:00 |
RAGC Vs. Nairn Seniors (Match) - Balgownie Links |
14:10 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
14:20 |
Moss (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:30 - 15:30 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
Tue 7 May |
08:10 |
Mooney (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
08:40 - 09:50 |
ALGC Jean Brown Trophy (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ALGC Jean Brown Trophy (Competition) - Silverburn |
14:00 - 14:10 |
Clobes (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
14:20 |
Marotta (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:30 |
Surot (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:40 - 15:30 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
Wed 8 May |
07:00 - 09:50 |
Extra Stableford (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
10:00 |
Call (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:10 - 10:20 |
Mahalak (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
10:30 - 10:40 |
Sandoval (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
10:50 - 11:10 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
11:20 |
Huber (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
11:30 |
Burling (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
11:40 - 13:50 |
Extra Stableford (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
14:00 - 14:10 |
PILOTAZ (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
14:20 |
Caflisch (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:30 - 15:30 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
15:40 - 20:00 |
Extra Stableford (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
Thu 9 May |
08:10 - 08:30 |
Kintgen (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 - 11:30 |
ALGC Summer 4's (1) (Competition) - Silverburn |
14:00 - 14:10 |
Epstein (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
14:20 |
Macintyre (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:30 |
Schafer (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
14:40 |
Roche (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:50 |
Del Villar (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
15:00 - 15:30 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
Fri 10 May |
08:00 - 08:10 |
Stephens (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
08:20 |
Fix (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
08:30 |
Hoppock (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:00 |
Smailes (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:10 - 10:40 |
Linehan (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:50 - 11:00 |
Epstein (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
14:30 |
Neller (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:40 - 15:30 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
Sat 11 May |
07:00 - 14:50 |
Spring Meeting (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
15:00 - 15:24 |
Junior Spring Meeting (Junior Competition) - Balgownie Links |
15:32 |
Schafer (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
15:40 |
Kutch (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
15:48 |
Paterson (Voucher 95 & 96) (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
15:56 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
Sun 12 May |
07:00 - 15:00 |
Sunday Medal (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
15:32 - 16:28 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
Mon 13 May |
10:00 |
Owen (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:10 - 10:40 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
10:50 |
Anderson (Reciprocal) - Balgownie Links |
11:00 |
Warren (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
11:10 |
McCord (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
11:20 - 11:30 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
13:30 - 14:20 |
ALGC V Deeside (Match) - Silverburn |
14:00 - 15:20 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
15:30 |
Young (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
16:40 - 17:30 |
Pecten G.C. (Member) - Silverburn |
Tue 14 May |
08:50 - 09:40 |
ALGC Medal Finals (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
10:00 |
Robert J A Ruddiman (Guest/Member) - Balgownie Links |
14:00 |
Bryant (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:10 - 15:30 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
16:30 - 16:40 |
Aberdeen Sheriffs Golf Society (Society) - Silverburn |
Wed 15 May |
08:00 |
Bennett (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:00 |
Holt (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:10 |
Hallam (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:20 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
10:30 |
Faveau (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
10:40 - 11:20 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
11:30 |
Paubel (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:10 - 14:20 |
Antonissen (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
14:30 - 15:10 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
15:20 |
Wisen (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
15:30 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
Thu 16 May |
08:20 |
Eriksson (Complimentary) - Balgownie Links |
08:30 |
Boraski (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
08:40 - 09:50 |
ALGC Stableford (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 - 11:00 |
ALGC Stableford (Competition) - Silverburn |
14:00 - 14:20 |
Greenwood (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
14:30 |
Purdie (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:40 |
Walder (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:50 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
15:00 - 15:10 |
Edwards (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
15:20 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
15:30 |
Herklots (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
Fri 17 May |
08:00 - 08:10 |
Nicholson (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
09:30 |
Fraser Sutherland (Guest/Member) - Balgownie Links |
10:00 |
Cammerfelt (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
10:10 - 10:20 |
Mackay (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:30 - 10:40 |
Patel (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:50 - 11:00 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
11:10 |
Gauvin (Reciprocal) - Balgownie Links |
14:30 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
14:40 |
Nicholson (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:50 - 15:00 |
Shantz (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
15:10 |
Blackett (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
15:20 |
C. Edwards (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
15:30 |
Pfaff (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
16:20 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
16:30 - 17:30 |
MacDonald Foursomes (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
17:40 |
(Closed) - Balgownie Links |
Sat 18 May |
07:00 - 15:00 |
Stableford (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
15:32 |
Williams (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
15:40 |
Cuellar (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
15:48 |
Ahn (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
15:56 - 16:12 |
Mertens (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
16:20 |
Craven (Reciprocal) - Balgownie Links |
16:28 |
Morrissey (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
Sun 19 May |
13:00 - 13:32 |
ALGC Vs. Duff House Royal (Unofficial Match) - Balgownie Links |
14:04 |
Neil John Wilson (Complimentary) - Balgownie Links |
15:32 |
Gardner (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
15:40 |
Diehl (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
15:48 |
Ellsworth (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
15:56 |
Rowan (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
16:04 - 16:12 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
16:20 |
Chiasson (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
16:28 |
Sleigh (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
Mon 20 May |
08:30 |
Huber (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:00 - 10:20 |
Vuille (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
10:30 - 10:40 |
Scully (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
10:50 |
Caswell (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
11:00 |
Cox (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
11:10 |
Cordoba (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
11:20 |
Goodwin (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
11:30 |
Hsu (Reciprocal) - Balgownie Links |
14:00 - 14:20 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
14:30 |
Huber (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
14:40 - 15:30 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
16:40 - 17:30 |
Pecten G.C. (Member) - Silverburn |
Tue 21 May |
08:00 |
Cowper (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
08:20 |
Villasenor (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
08:30 |
Ryan (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 - 10:00 |
ALGC Medal Finals (Competition) - Silverburn |
14:00 |
McMillan (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
14:10 |
Doyle (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
14:20 |
Anderson (Reciprocal) - Balgownie Links |
14:30 - 15:30 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
Wed 22 May |
07:00 - 09:40 |
Medal (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
09:50 - 10:00 |
Gregart (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
10:10 |
Pengelly (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
10:20 |
Gallagher (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
10:30 - 10:40 |
Stein (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
10:50 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
11:00 - 11:10 |
Earle (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
11:20 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
11:30 |
McCaffrey (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
11:40 - 20:30 |
Medal (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
Thu 23 May |
08:00 |
Reixach (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
08:10 |
Housset (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
08:20 - 08:30 |
Konnert (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
09:00 - 10:00 |
ALGC Stableford Finals (Competition) - Balgownie Links |
13:00 |
David Tranmer (Guest/Member) - Balgownie Links |
14:00 - 14:10 |
Paul Reid - PGA Professional (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |
14:20 - 14:30 |
Pruehs (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
14:40 |
Roy (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
14:50 |
Miller (Visitor) - Balgownie Links |
15:00 - 15:10 |
(Reserved For Visitors) - Balgownie Links |
15:20 |
Lieberman (Tour Operator O/S) - Balgownie Links |
15:30 |
Wilkerson (Tour Operator) - Balgownie Links |