Home Course Booking Membership Clubhouse History News Pro Shop Members Photos Downloads Contact
< 2014 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Neath Golf Club - Calendar - Sep 2014


Time Name
Sat 20 Sep
 06:52   Stableford Qualifier - White Boxes (Competition Men)
 07:00   Ken Evans (Member)
 07:08   Arnold Davies (Member)
 07:16   Howard Davies (Member)
 07:24   Paul Williams (Member)
 07:32   Gerwyn Gullam (Member)
 07:40   Marc Jones (Member)
 07:48   Ian Cole (Member)
 07:56   Steve Cook (Member)
 08:04   Terry Sheen (Member)
 08:12   Steven Wilson (Member)
 08:20   Mark Stanford (Member)
 08:28   Craig Jenkins (Member)
 08:36   Michael Howe (Member)
 08:44   Harvey Jenkins (Member)
 08:52   Gary Griffiths (Member)
 09:00   Mick Morley (Member)
 09:08   Jason Mullins (Member)
 09:16   Ryan Price (Member)
 09:24   Mark Edwards (Member)
 09:32   John Stone (Member)
 09:40   Malcolm Hazel (Member)
 09:48   David Reason (Member)
 09:56   Darren Reason (Member)
 10:04   Philip Reynolds (Member)
 10:12   Melville Harris (Member)
 10:20   John Bowler (Member)
 10:28   Martin Palmer (Member)
 10:36   Gordon Edwards (Member)
 10:44   Richard Nesbitt (Member)
 11:16   Gillian Sheen (Member)
 11:40   Paul Morgan (Member)
 11:48   Craig Perrott (Member)
 11:56   Ian Sheppard (Member)
 12:04 - 12:52   Bruce Hughes Mixed Greensomes (Competition Mixed)
 13:32   Barrie Thomas (Member)
 14:12   Matthew Arbourne (Member)
Sun 21 Sep
 06:52   Rhys Rees Cup (Competition Men)
 07:16   Gerwyn Gullam (Member)
 07:24   Paul Williams (Member)
 07:32   Arnold Davies (Member)
 07:40   James Selby (Member)
 07:48   John Knight (Member)
 07:56   Marc Jones (Member)
 08:04   James Thomas (Member)
 08:12   Wayne Thomas (Member)
 08:20   David Jenkins (Member)
 08:28   Martyn Morris (Member)
 08:36   Martin Grimes (Member)
 08:44   Joseph Howe (Member)
 09:00   Julian Williams (Member)
 09:16   John Bowler (Member)
 09:56 - 10:04   Ladies Competition (Competition Ladies)
 11:16   Ian Evans (Member)
 11:32 - 14:04   Rhys Rees Cup (Competition Men)
Mon 22 Sep
 11:48   W.Bradshaw (Visitor)
Tue 23 Sep
 09:32 - 10:36   Ladies (Reserved For Ladies)
 10:44 - 11:00   Allt y Graban Seniors (Society)
Wed 24 Sep
 11:00 - 12:12   Seniors v Glynhir (Competition Seniors)
 12:20 - 12:36   The Amigos Golf Society (Society)
Thu 25 Sep
 06:52   Stableford Qualifier - Yellow Boxes (Competition Men)
 12:04 - 13:24   Glamorgan Farmers Golf Society (Society)
Sat 27 Sep
 06:52   Stableford Qualifier - Yellow Boxes (Competition Men)
 07:00   Christopher Evans (Member)
 07:08   Howard Davies (Member)
 07:16   Ken Evans (Member)
 07:24   Paul Williams (Member)
 07:32   Gerwyn Gullam (Member)
 07:40   Arnold Davies (Member)
 07:48   Jeffrey Beaton (Member)
 07:56   Chris Hogg (Member)
 08:04   Malcolm Hazel (Member)
 08:12   Steven Wilson (Member)
 08:20   Steve Cook (Member)
 08:28   Terry Sheen (Member)
 08:36   Michael Howe (Member)
 08:44   Adrian Morley (Member)
 08:52   Stephen Sparkes (Member)
 09:00   Philip Santaana (Member)
 09:08   Ian Evans (Member)
 09:16   Ryan Price (Member)
 09:24   Gary Griffiths (Member)
 09:32   Mark Edwards (Member)
 09:40   James Thomas (Member)
 09:48   Darren Reason (Member)
 09:56   Tyrone Herdman (Member)
 10:04   Philip Reynolds (Member)
 10:12   Melville Harris (Member)
 10:20   Elliot Jenkins (Member)
 10:28   Richard Nesbitt (Member)
 10:36   Martin Palmer (Member)
 10:44   Gordon Edwards (Member)
 11:08   Lyndon Davies (Member)
 11:16   Hannah Bowen (Member)
 11:24   Gillian Sheen (Member)
 11:48   Derek Bevan (Member)
 12:04   David Jenkins (Member)
 12:36   Robert Cook (Member)
Sun 28 Sep
 06:52   Wyndham Jennings (Competition Men)
 07:00   Richard Williams (Member)
 07:16   Gerwyn Gullam (Member)
 07:24   Paul Williams (Member)
 07:32   Arnold Davies (Member)
 07:40   James Selby (Member)
 07:48   Howard Davies (Member)
 08:12   Huw Williams (Member)
 08:20   David Jenkins (Member)
 08:36   Mick Marshall (Member)
 08:44   Chris Hogg (Member)
 08:52   Martin Grimes (Member)
 09:00   Martyn Morris (Member)
 09:08   Michael Broom (Member)
 09:16   Tony Carpenter (Member)
 09:24   Julian Williams (Member)
 09:40   Nicky Moore (Member)
 09:48   Michael Jones (Member)
 09:56   Andrew Beresford (Member)
 10:04   Andrew Triggs (Member)
 10:12   Rhodri Hughes (Member)
 10:20   David Bond (Member)
 10:28   Gaynor Beer (Member)
 10:36   Barbara Jones (Member)
 10:44   Christine Watkins (Member)
 11:00   Andrew Copp (Member)
 11:32   Kelvin Evans (Member)
 12:04 - 12:28   Phil Nash (Society)
Tue 30 Sep
 09:32 - 10:36   Ladies (Reserved For Ladies)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems