Moray Golf Club Moray Golf Club
HOME
< 2013 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Moray Golf Club - Calendar - Jun 2013


Time Name (Old) Time Name (New)
Sat 1 Jun
07:00 - 11:00  Boyd Anderson 36 Hole Open (Open Competition) 07:00 - 11:00  Boyd Anderson 36Hole Hcp Scr-9 (Open Competition)
Sun 2 Jun
07:00 - 07:00  Mike Boaler (Member) 08:52 - 08:52  C Stephen (Member)
07:40 - 07:40  A S Majid (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  Kenny Russell (Member)
07:48 - 07:48  P Bloomfield (Member) 09:32 - 09:32  A Donegan (Member)
07:56 - 07:56  Leslie Clark (Member) 09:40 - 09:40  mcnally (RAF)
08:04 - 08:04  S McLeod (Member) 09:48 - 09:48  Andrew Mark Bonner (Member)
08:12 - 08:12  Iain Meggatt (Member) 09:56 - 09:56   (Reserved)
08:20 - 08:20  Ritchie (Member) 10:04 - 10:52  Inverness Legion (Society)
08:28 - 08:28  W Stewart (Member) 11:00 - 11:00   (Reserved)
08:44 - 08:44  Paul Page (Member) 11:08 - 11:08  Jordan Steel (Member)
08:52 - 08:52  Ian Taylor (Member) 13:48 - 13:48  Alistair Mowatt (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  Kim Steggall (Member)    
09:08 - 09:08  Jamie Sinton (Member)    
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member)    
09:24 - 09:24  Barry Mole (Member)    
09:32 - 09:32  James Stewart (Member)    
09:40 - 09:48  David Gallie (Member)    
10:04 - 10:12  Raymond Pittendreigh (Visitor)    
10:28 - 10:28  M Patterson (Member)    
10:52 - 10:52  Jay Anderson (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  Ian Pegg (Member)    
11:24 - 11:24  Robertson (Visitor)    
11:32 - 11:32  Mr Allosery (Visitor)    
11:56 - 12:04  Jim Morrison (Visitor)    
12:12 - 12:12  Pierrer (Visitor)    
12:28 - 12:28  Helmut Pertler (Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  J M McKenzie (Member)    
13:32 - 13:32  Judy Robertson (Member)    
14:04 - 14:04  Michael C Page (Member)    
15:08 - 15:08  Michael Caton (Member)    
Mon 3 Jun
08:36 - 08:36  Keith Young (Member) 10:52 - 10:52  robert stevenson (Visitor)
08:44 - 08:44  Rab Sommerville (Member) 11:00 - 11:08  Jim Morrison (Visitor)
09:00 - 09:48  Ladies SLGA Medal (Competition) 13:16 - 13:24  James Ralph (Member)
09:56 - 09:56  John Hutton (Visitor)    
10:04 - 10:28  Dr Jim Brown (Visitor)    
10:36 - 10:36  E Jones (Member)    
10:44 - 10:44  Stephen Murdoch (Member)    
10:52 - 10:52  Koenigbauer (Visitor)    
11:00 - 11:00  Craig Newlands (Member)    
11:08 - 11:08  Selwyn Boatman (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  Ted Horton (Visitor)    
13:08 - 13:08  James Stewart (Member)    
13:24 - 13:56  Ladies SLGA Medal (Competition)    
15:00 - 15:24  Dr Jim Brown (Visitor)    
15:48 - 15:48  Chris Caldwell (Member)    
17:08 - 17:16  Ladies SLGA Medal (Competition)    
Tue 4 Jun
07:32 - 07:40   (Reserved) 08:36 - 08:36  Rab Sommerville (Member)
07:48 - 09:24  Senior Medal [3] (Competition) 08:52 - 08:52  Brian Larkin (Member)
09:32 - 09:32  E Wilson (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member)
09:48 - 09:48  J Gaffney (Member) 09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member)
10:04 - 10:04  Richie Baker (Member) 09:24 - 09:24  N J Fowler (Member)
10:20 - 10:20  Farquhar Thomson (Member) 13:48 - 13:48  S McLeod (Member)
10:28 - 10:28  Keith Hogg (Visitor) 16:52 - 16:52  Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
11:00 - 11:00  Tom Bottomley (Visitor) 18:04 - 18:04  Scott Jnr Little (Member)
11:32 - 11:32  Ernie Hayes (Member) 18:12 - 18:12  John McGrath (Member)
11:48 - 11:48  John Petrie (Member)    
11:56 - 13:08  Senior Medal [3] (Competition)    
14:12 - 14:12  Derek Ramsay (Member)    
16:20 - 16:20  Patrick Smith (Member)    
16:44 - 16:44  Gordon Robert Sutherland (Member)    
17:16 - 17:16  Mark Cross (Member)    
17:40 - 17:40  Andrew Bonner (Member)    
17:48 - 17:48  W Stewart (Member)    
18:04 - 18:04  Greg Madigan (Member)    
Wed 5 Jun
09:00 - 09:00  graeme ralph (Visitor) 09:00 - 09:48  Ladies 9 Hole Stableford (Competition)
09:16 - 09:16  Stuart Duff (Member) 13:24 - 13:56  Ladies 9 Hole Stableford (Competition)
09:24 - 09:24  Craig Newlands (Member) 16:04 - 16:04  Valerie Stewart (Member)
09:32 - 09:32  Michael Trantor (Member) 17:08 - 17:16  Ladies 9 Hole Stableford (Competition)
09:40 - 09:40  Kay Vincent (Member) 18:04 - 18:04  Ian Pegg (Member)
09:56 - 09:56  Richie Baker (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  Tim Packham (Visitor)    
10:12 - 10:12  Ian Taylor (Member)    
10:20 - 10:20  Linda Taylor (Member)    
10:44 - 10:44  Derek Bedford (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  James Stewart (Member)    
11:08 - 11:08  Blair Leslie (Member)    
11:32 - 11:32  D Nicole (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:20 - 12:20  Rab Sommerville (Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  John Ellwood (Member)    
13:32 - 13:32  Joe L Ellwand (Member)    
14:04 - 14:04  Anne Main (Member)    
15:16 - 15:24  tweedie (Visitor)    
16:04 - 16:04  Taylor (Visitor)    
17:24 - 17:24  Neil Dow (Member)    
17:32 - 17:32  Gary Youngson (Member)    
18:04 - 18:04  Michael C Page (Member)    
18:12 - 18:12  John McGrath (Member)    
18:20 - 18:20  Gary Bethune (Member)    
18:28 - 18:28  Bryan J Suttar (Member)    
18:36 - 18:44  Andrew Ingram (Member)    
Thu 6 Jun
08:28 - 08:28  J M McKenzie (Member) 10:04 - 10:04  Alan Slater (Member)
08:52 - 08:52  Myra Smith (Member) 10:12 - 10:12  Michael Trantor (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  Charlie McLean (Visitor) 11:00 - 11:00  Neil Humphries (Member)
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member) 11:56 - 11:56  Andrew Duncan (Member)
09:24 - 09:24  Gary Flett (Member) 13:00 - 13:00  Mark Aspinall (Member)
09:32 - 09:32  Jeff Wright (Member) 14:28 - 14:28  Carol Murrie (Member)
09:40 - 09:40  Jim Dennis (Member) 14:44 - 14:44  Charlie McLean (Visitor)
09:48 - 09:48  Simpson (Member) 16:12 - 16:12  Andrew Junor (Visitor)
10:04 - 10:04  Jack Baillie (Member) 16:20 - 16:20  W Duncan (Member)
10:20 - 10:20  Ralph Lewis (Member) 16:28 - 16:28  Mark Ferguson (Member)
10:28 - 10:28  Offroy (Visitor) 16:36 - 16:44  Callum Laing (Member)
10:36 - 10:44  James Ralph (Member) 16:52 - 16:52  A Casey (Member)
11:16 - 11:16  Helmut Pertler (Member) 17:00 - 17:00  Iain Meggatt (Member)
11:24 - 11:24  Chris J Gault (Member) 17:08 - 17:08  Gary Bethune (Member)
11:32 - 11:32  Barbara Hendry (Member) 17:16 - 17:16  Andrew Duncan (Member)
11:40 - 11:40  Ashwell (Visitor) 17:24 - 17:24  Mark Bedson (Member)
12:04 - 12:04  W Smith (Member) 17:32 - 17:32  Peter J Ainley (Member)
13:00 - 13:08  Kramer (Visitor) 17:40 - 17:40  Michael Cowie (Member)
13:32 - 13:32  N Aitken (Member) 17:48 - 17:48  Scott Jnr Little (Member)
15:32 - 15:32  Kevin Thomson (Member) 17:56 - 17:56  Neil Stewart (Member)
15:40 - 15:40  Jordan Milne (Member) 18:04 - 18:04  Rollo (RAF)
16:04 - 16:04  Mark Kemp (Visitor) 18:12 - 18:12  John Westwood (Member)
16:12 - 16:12  Kenneth Mackay (Visitor) 18:20 - 18:20  Mark Madigan (Member)
16:28 - 16:28  Moray V Gordonstoun (Competition)    
16:36 - 17:24  Moray V Gordonsoun (Competition)    
17:32 - 17:32  Mark Main (Member)    
17:56 - 17:56  James Hendry (Member)    
Fri 7 Jun
08:12 - 08:12  Steve Park (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  Gareth Edwards (Member)
08:20 - 08:20  Frances Neish (Member) 09:32 - 09:32  Harry Allan Taylor (Member)
08:36 - 08:36  Ronald Main (Member) 11:48 - 11:48  Dee Crane (Member)
08:44 - 08:44  N J Fowler (Member) 13:16 - 13:24  Robert MacPherson (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member) 13:32 - 13:32  S McLeod (Member)
09:24 - 09:24  Graham Broad (Member) 13:40 - 13:40  Les Stephen (Member)
09:32 - 09:32  Stephen Murdoch (Member) 13:48 - 13:48  P Mulholland (Member)
09:40 - 09:40  Rab Sommerville (Member) 13:56 - 13:56  A Watson (Member)
09:56 - 09:56  Jeff Wright (Member) 14:04 - 14:04  Steve Crane (Member)
10:04 - 10:04  iain kirkpatrick (Visitor) 14:12 - 14:12  Colin McConnachie (Member)
10:12 - 10:12  J Gaffney (Member) 14:20 - 14:20  Jamie Johnston (Member)
10:20 - 10:20  James S Clark (Member) 15:32 - 15:32  iain kirkpatrick (Visitor)
10:28 - 10:28  Karin Hoedl (Visitor) 17:48 - 17:48  Stephen Houston (Member)
10:36 - 10:36  Rab Forbes (Member)    
10:44 - 10:44  J Sutherland (Member)    
10:52 - 10:52  P J (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  Colin Nicholl (Visitor)    
11:08 - 11:08  D J Hay (Member)    
11:16 - 11:32  Garmouth & Kingston (Society)    
11:48 - 11:48  Martin Phelan (Visitor)    
11:56 - 11:56  C J MacLeod (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:20 - 13:48  Scottish Hydro (Guest/Member)    
13:56 - 13:56   (Reserved)    
14:04 - 14:04  Tim Simpson (Member)    
14:12 - 14:12  George Sutherland (Member)    
14:20 - 14:20  Jim Dennis (Member)    
15:40 - 15:40  Bob Baker (Member)    
16:04 - 16:04  Neil Stables (Member)    
16:28 - 16:28  Donald Grant (Member)    
17:24 - 17:24  Euan Rennie (Member)    
17:32 - 17:32  Donald Fletcher (Member)    
17:40 - 17:40  Henry (Guest/Member)    
17:48 - 17:48  Craig Carnegie (Member)    
18:04 - 18:04  Scott Jnr Little (Member)    
18:12 - 18:12  Greg Madigan (Member)    
Sat 8 Jun
07:00 - 07:16   (Closed) 07:00 - 07:08   (Closed)
07:24 - 10:52  County Championships (Reserved) 07:16 - 14:36  Extra Medal (Competition)
11:32 - 11:32  Moira MacKay (Member) 14:44 - 14:52   (Closed)
12:12 - 15:56  County Championships (Reserved) 15:00 - 15:32  Junior Medal [2] (Competition)
16:20 - 16:20  Kay Vincent (Member) 15:40 - 15:40  Gordon I C Alexander (Member)
    16:20 - 16:20  Neil Stables (Member)
Sun 9 Jun
07:00 - 07:00  Mike Boaler (Member) 08:28 - 08:28  Peter Kirkby (Visitor)
07:40 - 07:40  bill Youngson (Member) 08:36 - 08:36  Steve Low (Member)
07:48 - 07:48  P Bloomfield (Member) 08:44 - 08:44  Peter J Ainley (Member)
07:56 - 07:56  Leslie Clark (Member) 08:52 - 08:52  C Stephen (Member)
08:04 - 08:04  S McLeod (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  Steve Crane (Member)
08:12 - 08:12  Iain Meggatt (Member) 09:08 - 09:16  Eddie Middleton (Member)
08:28 - 08:28  W Stewart (Member) 09:24 - 09:24  Neil Humphries (Member)
08:36 - 08:36  P McLeod (Member) 09:32 - 09:32  Stuart Mason (Member)
08:44 - 08:44  Paul Page (Member) 10:04 - 10:04  Andrew Bonner (Member)
08:52 - 08:52  Ian Taylor (Member) 11:40 - 11:40  lucas (RAF)
09:00 - 09:00  Les Jaffray (Member) 11:48 - 11:48  Martin Phelan (Visitor)
09:08 - 09:08  Mick Bradley (Member) 12:44 - 12:44  G Probert (Member)
09:16 - 09:16  Neil Stables (Member) 14:04 - 14:04  Moira MacKay (Member)
09:24 - 09:24  Iain Sutherland (Member)    
09:32 - 09:32  Tony Nordblad (Visitor)    
09:40 - 09:40  Eric Young (Member)    
09:48 - 09:48  Leslie Smith (Member)    
09:56 - 09:56  M Patterson (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  Adrian Barksby (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  John Moffat (Member)    
10:20 - 10:20  Duncan Davidson (Member)    
10:28 - 10:36  Gerald Rhodes (Visitor)    
10:44 - 10:44  Glenn Roberts (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  Alistair Hendry (Member)    
11:16 - 11:16  Waterstone (Member)    
11:24 - 12:20  Juniors v Ellon (Team)    
12:28 - 12:52   (Reserved)    
13:00 - 14:12  Ladies v Nairn Dunbar M&N Lge (Team)    
14:20 - 14:20  Graham Taylor (Member)    
15:00 - 15:00  Stephen Chalmers (Member)    
15:16 - 15:16  mahr (Visitor)    
16:12 - 16:12  Furness (Visitor)    
Mon 10 Jun
08:04 - 08:04  Gordon McDonald (Member) 09:08 - 09:08  Alec Russell (Member)
08:20 - 08:20  Iain Meggatt (Member) 09:16 - 09:16  Brian Larkin (Member)
08:28 - 08:52   (Reserved) 09:32 - 09:32  Peter J Ainley (Member)
09:00 - 09:56  Ladies Club Championship R1 (Competition) 11:00 - 11:00  J Nash (Member)
10:04 - 10:04  Stuart Mason (Member) 18:04 - 18:04  Ian Pegg (Member)
10:12 - 10:12  A Hendry (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Kevin P Chapman (Member)    
11:00 - 11:24  Roy Davidson (Visitor)    
11:32 - 11:32  Barry Baril (Visitor)    
11:40 - 11:40  Kyle Godsman (Member)    
11:56 - 11:56  Colin Matheson (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:20 - 12:20  Station Hotel Portsoy (Visitor)    
12:52 - 13:16   (Reserved)    
13:24 - 13:48  Ladies Club Championship R1 (Competition)    
13:56 - 13:56  Robert Critchley (Member)    
14:04 - 14:04  N Sabiston (Member)    
14:36 - 14:36  Graham Marshall (Visitor)    
16:44 - 16:44  Peter J Ainley (Member)    
16:52 - 17:08  Ladies Club Championship R1 (Competition)    
17:32 - 17:32  Jim Dennis (Member)    
18:20 - 18:20  Scott Jnr Little (Member)    
Tue 11 Jun
08:28 - 08:28  W Stewart (Member) 07:32 - 07:40   (Reserved)
08:36 - 08:36  Ken Lindsay (Member) 07:48 - 09:24  Senior Stableford [3] (Competition)
08:44 - 08:44  N J Fowler (Member) 09:32 - 09:32  Bruce Casburn (Member)
08:52 - 08:52  Kevin Williams (Member) 09:40 - 09:40  E Jones (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member) 10:04 - 10:28  Roy Davidson (Visitor)
09:08 - 09:08  Stan Higgins (Member) 10:36 - 10:36  Farquhar Thomson (Member)
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member) 11:56 - 13:08  Senior Stableford [3] (Competition)
09:24 - 09:24  Scott Russell (Member) 13:32 - 13:32  Kenny Russell (Member)
09:32 - 09:32  Derek Bedford (Member) 17:56 - 17:56  Michael Cowie (Member)
09:40 - 09:40  George Jacques (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  John Westwood (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  Jim Nickson (Visitor)    
10:36 - 10:36  Bob Lynch (Visitor)    
11:00 - 11:00  hogley (Visitor)    
11:16 - 11:16  Charles Smith (Member)    
11:32 - 11:32  J Nash (Member)    
12:12 - 12:12  Isobel Thear (Member)    
12:44 - 12:44  C J MacLeod (Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  Alec Russell (Member)    
13:32 - 13:40  James S Clark (Guest/Member)    
14:04 - 14:04  Smith (Guest/Member)    
14:12 - 14:12  Clark (Guest/Member)    
15:00 - 15:00  John R Mullin (Member)    
15:16 - 15:16  C Stephens (Member)    
16:04 - 16:04  Macdougall (Visitor)    
16:44 - 16:44  Keith Young (Member)    
17:00 - 17:00  Steve Crane (Member)    
17:40 - 17:40  Mark Quilter (Member)    
18:28 - 18:28  Paul McHardy (Member)    
18:36 - 18:36  Stephen Chalmers (Member)    
Wed 12 Jun
08:20 - 08:20  John Westwood (Member) 12:52 - 12:52  Becker (Visitor)
08:28 - 08:52   (Reserved) 13:08 - 13:08  Pat Jones (Member)
09:00 - 09:56  Ladies Club Championship R2 (Competition) 13:48 - 13:48  Myra Smith (Member)
10:04 - 10:04  Wyllie (Visitor) 15:24 - 15:32  Bain (RAF)
10:12 - 10:12  Ian Taylor (Member) 16:04 - 16:04  Wyllie (Visitor)
10:20 - 10:20  Rab Sommerville (Member) 18:04 - 18:04  Greg Madigan (Member)
11:00 - 11:08  Alastair Wilkie (Member) 18:20 - 18:20  Anne Adam (Member)
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:52 - 12:52  John Ellwood (Member)    
13:00 - 13:16   (Reserved)    
13:24 - 13:56  Ladies Club Championship R2 (Competition)    
14:04 - 14:04  Joe L Ellwand (Member)    
14:12 - 14:12  young (Member)    
16:36 - 16:44   (Reserved)    
16:52 - 17:08  Ladies Club Championship R2 (Competition)    
17:32 - 17:32  Mike Miller (Member)    
17:40 - 17:40  J C MacGregor (Member)    
17:56 - 17:56  David McKenzie (Member)    
18:20 - 18:20  Scott Jnr Little (Member)    
Thu 13 Jun
08:20 - 08:20  John Westwood (Member) 08:28 - 08:28  William Watson (Member)
08:36 - 08:36  Daniel Connolly (Member) 08:44 - 08:44  Alec Russell (Member)
08:44 - 08:44  N Aitken (Member) 09:16 - 09:16  Paul Wood (Member)
08:52 - 08:52  Rab Sommerville (Member) 09:48 - 09:48  John Hutton (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  John Watson (Member) 10:04 - 10:04  Hearnes (RAF)
09:08 - 09:08  A Stephen (Member) 10:52 - 10:52  Brown (Visitor)
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member) 13:40 - 13:40  John Evans (Member)
09:48 - 09:48  David Sutherland (Member) 13:48 - 13:48  Hamilton D (RAF)
09:56 - 09:56  Jack Baillie (Member) 16:04 - 16:04  Colin McConnachie (Member)
10:04 - 10:04  HAYES Golfreisen (Visitor) 16:36 - 16:36  Andrew Duncan (Member)
10:28 - 10:28  Ian Simpson (Member) 17:08 - 17:08  Les Curtis (Member)
10:36 - 10:36  BLAIRGOWRIE GOLF CLUB (Visitor) 17:24 - 17:24  John Petrie (Member)
11:00 - 11:00  Jean Paul Brussat (Visitor) 17:32 - 17:32  Steve Thompson (Member)
11:08 - 11:08  Campbell Thomson (Member) 17:40 - 17:40  Richard Hannigan (Member)
12:52 - 12:52  M Patterson (Member) 17:48 - 17:48  Michael Cowie (Member)
13:00 - 13:00  W Smith (Member) 17:56 - 17:56  Scott Jnr Little (Member)
14:12 - 14:12  Perry (Visitor) 18:04 - 18:04  Stephen Houston (Member)
14:28 - 14:28  Brown (Visitor) 18:12 - 18:12  Ross Duncan (Member)
15:00 - 15:00  Stevie Grant (Member) 18:20 - 18:20  graeme Hamilton (Member)
16:28 - 16:28  Neil Stables (Member) 18:28 - 18:28  Scott Jnr Little (Member)
16:36 - 16:36  D Fiske (Member)    
16:44 - 16:44  A Casey (Member)    
17:24 - 17:24  Mark Main (Member)    
17:32 - 17:32  Ian Garioch (Member)    
17:48 - 17:48  Ian Geddes (Member)    
17:56 - 17:56  Kevin Reid (Member)    
Fri 14 Jun
08:12 - 08:12  Aubrey Moore (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  Peter van Dis (Visitor)
08:36 - 08:36  Rab Sommerville (Member) 09:16 - 09:16  George Jacques (Member)
08:44 - 08:44  Patrick Smith (Member) 09:24 - 09:24  Peter Hall (RAF)
08:52 - 08:52  C Stephen (Member) 09:40 - 09:40  BLAIRGOWRIE GOLF CLUB (Visitor)
09:00 - 09:08  Rudi Jakobs (Visitor) 10:04 - 10:04  J R D Steel (Member)
09:16 - 09:16  N J Fowler (Member) 10:20 - 10:20  Barbara Hendry (Member)
09:24 - 09:24  Graham Broad (Member) 12:12 - 12:12  E Jones (Member)
09:32 - 09:40  nethery (Visitor) 13:16 - 13:16  S McLeod (Member)
09:48 - 09:48  Gary Flett (Member) 13:56 - 13:56  Jim Craig (Member)
10:04 - 10:04  Rab Forbes (Member) 15:00 - 15:16  Sean Phillips (Society)
10:12 - 10:12  J Gaffney (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  Donna Madigan (Member)    
11:40 - 11:40  Ronald Main (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:20 - 12:20  G McColl (Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  M Patterson (Member)    
13:16 - 13:16  Gary Stewart (Member)    
13:32 - 13:32  George Sutherland (Member)    
13:40 - 13:40  Daniel Long (Member)    
13:56 - 13:56  John Westwood (Member)    
14:04 - 14:04  Peter van Dis (Visitor)    
14:12 - 14:12  Deborah E V Bethune (Member)    
14:20 - 14:20  BLAIRGOWRIE GOLF CLUB (Visitor)    
14:36 - 14:44  nethery (Visitor)    
15:00 - 15:08  Rudi Jakobs (Visitor)    
15:16 - 15:16  Neil Stables (Member)    
16:28 - 16:28  Mike Miller (Member)    
16:36 - 16:36  Daniel Marshall (Member)    
16:44 - 16:44  Donald Grant (Member)    
17:00 - 17:00  Stephen Houston (Member)    
Sat 15 Jun
07:00 - 10:52  Club Championship Round 1&2 (Competition) 07:00 - 07:08   (Closed)
11:32 - 11:32  moggach (Visitor) 07:16 - 13:40  Summer Stableford (Competition)
12:20 - 15:56  Club Championship Round 1&2 (Competition) 14:44 - 14:52   (Closed)
16:28 - 16:28  simpson (Visitor) 15:00 - 15:32  Junior Royal Bank Trophy (Competition)
    15:48 - 15:48  Graham Laurie (RAF)
Sun 16 Jun
07:00 - 07:00  Alistair Neish (Member) 08:36 - 08:36  Baird (Visitor)
07:16 - 07:16  Craig McLean (Member) 08:44 - 08:44  Neil Stewart (Member)
07:48 - 07:48  P Bloomfield (Member) 08:52 - 08:52  C Stephen (Member)
07:56 - 07:56   (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  Andrew Duncan (Member)
08:04 - 08:04  S McLeod (Member) 09:16 - 09:16  Donna Madigan (Member)
08:12 - 08:12  Ian Geddes (Member) 09:32 - 09:32  A Donegan (Member)
08:20 - 08:20  George Sutherland (Member) 10:04 - 10:04  Neil Borrie (Member)
08:28 - 08:28  W Stewart (Member) 10:20 - 10:20  Lavelle S (Visitor)
08:36 - 08:36  P McLeod (Member) 12:04 - 12:04  Steve Thompson (Member)
08:44 - 08:44  Paul Page (Member) 12:36 - 12:36  Jordan Steel (Member)
08:52 - 08:52  Ian Taylor (Member) 12:52 - 12:52  Alistair Mowatt (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  Dave MacKintosh (Member) 13:00 - 13:16  Colin Fowler (Visitor)
09:08 - 09:08  Mick Bradley (Member) 13:40 - 13:40  Lee R Marshall (Member)
09:16 - 09:16  Neil Stables (Member) 14:04 - 15:24  Sport Moray Schools Event (Competition)
09:24 - 09:24  Eric Young (Member) 16:28 - 16:28  RAF (RAF)
09:32 - 09:32  George Jacques (Member)    
09:40 - 09:48  David Gallie (Member)    
09:56 - 09:56  Ian M Chapman (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  John Cryle (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  Colin Vincent (Member)    
10:20 - 10:20  M Patterson (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Andrew Henderson (Visitor)    
10:36 - 10:44  Andy Ritchie (Visitor)    
11:00 - 11:00  Daniel Long (Member)    
11:08 - 11:48  Gordonstoun Tri Comp (Reserved)    
11:56 - 11:56  A McNeill (Member)    
12:04 - 12:04  Ian Mullin (Member)    
12:28 - 12:28  Craig J Smith (Member)    
12:36 - 12:36  Helmut Pertler (Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  Andrew Bonner (Member)    
14:04 - 14:04  Ken Lindsay (Member)    
15:00 - 15:00  Moira MacKay (Member)    
15:32 - 15:32  Stephen Chalmers (Member)    
16:04 - 16:04  Alexander Mavher (Visitor)    
16:12 - 16:12  Andreas Gräff (Visitor)    
16:20 - 16:20  Luzia Gräff (Visitor)    
17:16 - 17:16  Cameron G R Steel (Member)    
Mon 17 Jun
08:28 - 08:52   (Reserved) 08:44 - 08:44  Alec Russell (Member)
09:00 - 09:56  Ladies Club Championship R3 (Competition)    
10:04 - 10:04  D L Forbes (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  J C MacGregor (Member)    
10:36 - 10:36  Colin Hood (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:36 - 12:36  W Duncan (Member)    
13:00 - 13:16   (Reserved)    
13:24 - 13:56  Ladies Club Championship R3 (Competition)    
14:12 - 14:12  Robert Critchley (Member)    
14:20 - 14:20  Alex Mair (Member)    
16:36 - 16:44   (Reserved)    
16:52 - 17:08  Ladies Club Championship R3 (Competition)    
17:16 - 17:16  Ryan Hewitson (Member)    
17:24 - 17:24  Barry Mole (Member)    
17:32 - 17:32  Robert Adams (Member)    
17:40 - 17:40  Scotty Little (Member)    
17:56 - 17:56  Keith Young (Member)    
Tue 18 Jun
08:28 - 08:28  Graham Broad (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  Gary Lamberton (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  John Westwood (Member) 09:24 - 09:24  Paul Wood (Member)
09:08 - 09:08  George Jacques (Member) 09:32 - 09:32  Myra wilson (Visitor)
09:16 - 09:16  Eric Young (Member) 13:48 - 13:48  Ian Ward (RAF)
09:24 - 09:24  Roy Crane (Member) 17:32 - 17:32  Edward S Souter (Member)
09:32 - 09:32  Derek Bedford (Member)    
09:40 - 09:40  Thomas Connolly (Guest/Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  alan duncan (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  Kevin P Chapman (Member)    
10:20 - 10:20  Farquhar Thomson (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Alastair Noble (Member)    
10:52 - 10:52  Charles Smith (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  Bayview Hotel (Visitor)    
11:24 - 11:24  J Nash (Member)    
12:04 - 12:04  Colin Tough (Member)    
12:36 - 12:44  Barney W W Harris (Member)    
12:52 - 13:00  Alex Flett (Member)    
13:08 - 13:08  M Patterson (Member)    
13:56 - 13:56  J Gaffney (Member)    
15:00 - 15:00  Anne Main (Member)    
15:56 - 15:56  Kenneth Mayne (Visitor)    
16:04 - 16:04  C Stephen (Member)    
16:28 - 16:28  Steele (Member)    
17:08 - 17:08   (Reserved)    
17:16 - 18:12  Moray v Strathlene (Team)    
Wed 19 Jun
07:32 - 07:32  Daniel Connolly (Member) 09:24 - 09:24  Brian Larkin (Member)
08:28 - 08:52   (Reserved) 09:32 - 09:32  Alec Russell (Member)
09:00 - 09:56  Ladies Club Championship R4 (Competition) 13:32 - 13:32  Joe L Ellwand (Member)
10:04 - 10:04  Ian Taylor (Member) 13:40 - 13:40  Pat Jones (Member)
10:28 - 10:28  Robbie Young (Member) 16:36 - 16:36  Gary J Lamberton
10:36 - 10:36  Ian T Knott (Guest/Member) 17:08 - 17:08  Hendry, Martin
11:00 - 11:00  James Stewart (Member)    
11:16 - 11:16  Biller (Visitor)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:20 - 12:20  Rab Sommerville (Member)    
12:36 - 12:36  Christopher Brown (Member)    
13:00 - 13:16   (Reserved)    
13:24 - 13:56  Ladies Club Championship R4 (Competition)    
14:28 - 14:28  Bill Bathgate (Member)    
15:00 - 15:00  C Stephens (Member)    
16:04 - 16:04  Cameron Hamish    
16:28 - 16:28  Paul Geraghty    
16:36 - 16:44   (Reserved)    
16:52 - 17:08  Ladies Club Championship R4 (Competition)    
17:24 - 17:24  Bob Baker (Member)    
17:48 - 17:48  Steve Thompson (Member)    
17:56 - 17:56  Blair Moir (Member)    
18:04 - 18:04  David McKenzie (Member)    
18:12 - 18:12  Gary M Bethune (Member)    
18:28 - 18:28  Paul McHardy (Member)    
Thu 20 Jun
07:32 - 07:32  P Bloomfield (Member) 12:28 - 12:28  Brady (Visitor)
07:48 - 07:48  Paul Geraghty 15:16 - 15:16  michael gutherson (RAF)
08:12 - 08:12  A. Thomson (Member) 17:56 - 17:56  W Stewart (Member)
08:44 - 08:44  Alec Russell (Member)    
09:00 - 09:00  Charles Stewart (Member)    
09:16 - 09:16  Eric Young (Member)    
09:24 - 09:24  Paul Wood (Member)    
09:32 - 09:32  Gordon A Simpson (Member)    
09:40 - 09:40  John Hutton (Member)    
09:48 - 09:48  John Westwood (Member)    
09:56 - 09:56  E Jones (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  Jack Baillie (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  Alan Slater (Member)    
10:36 - 10:36  Mick Bradley (Member)    
10:52 - 10:52  Ian McPherson (Member)    
11:00 - 11:08  George Birch (Visitor)    
11:16 - 11:16  Keith Digham    
11:32 - 11:32  Farquhar Thomson (Member)    
12:04 - 12:04  W Smith (Member)    
12:12 - 12:12  R Watterson (Guest/Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  William P Stewart (Member)    
15:32 - 15:32  Kevin Thomson (Member)    
15:40 - 15:40  Stevie Grant (Member)    
15:56 - 15:56  Andrew Campbell (Member)    
16:04 - 16:04  Stuart Duff (Member)    
16:12 - 16:12  George Paterson (Member)    
16:20 - 16:20  W Duncan (Member)    
16:28 - 16:28  Neil Stables (Member)    
16:36 - 16:44  Callum Laing (Member)    
16:52 - 16:52  Scott Little (Member)    
17:00 - 17:00  Colin McConnachie (Member)    
17:08 - 17:08  John Petrie (Member)    
17:16 - 17:16  Daniel Marshall (Member)    
17:24 - 17:24  Mark Main (Member)    
17:32 - 17:32  Ross Duncan (Member)    
17:40 - 17:40  John McGrath (Member)    
17:48 - 17:48  David Finlay (Member)    
17:56 - 17:56  Michael Cowie (Member)    
18:12 - 18:12  Craig McLean (Member)    
18:20 - 18:20  Craig Smith (Member)    
18:28 - 18:28  Adam Clarke (Member)    
18:36 - 18:36  D Edwards (Member)    
Fri 21 Jun
08:04 - 08:12  Four Course Classic Charity (Visitor) 09:00 - 09:00  Les Bell (Visitor)
08:20 - 08:20  Steve Park (Member) 11:08 - 11:08  Johnston (Member)
08:28 - 08:28  Jim Conway (Member) 11:32 - 11:32  Matthew Nightingale (Member)
08:36 - 08:36  Henry Finnegan (Visitor) 13:00 - 13:08  Four Course Classic Charity (Visitor)
08:44 - 08:44  Alec Russell (Member) 16:36 - 16:36  Gordon Hunter (Member)
08:52 - 08:52  William P Stewart (Member)    
09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member)    
09:24 - 09:24  Graham Broad (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  S.Watson (Member)    
10:20 - 10:20  Charles Smith (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Ian T Knott (Guest/Member)    
10:36 - 10:36  Nicol Meldrum (Visitor)    
10:44 - 10:44  Kevin P Chapman (Member)    
10:52 - 10:52  Eglin (Visitor)    
11:00 - 11:00  D J Hay (Member)    
11:16 - 11:16  Frances Neish (Member)    
11:40 - 11:40  Mike Scarffe (Member)    
11:56 - 11:56  jones (Guest/Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:20 - 12:20  W Stewart (Member)    
12:28 - 12:28  J Nash (Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  Alec Russell (Member)    
14:04 - 14:04  Les Bell (Visitor)    
14:20 - 14:20  Peter Griffiths (Visitor)    
14:52 - 14:52  Stephen Murdoch (Member)    
15:00 - 15:00  George Sutherland (Member)    
15:16 - 15:16  guest (Visitor)    
16:20 - 16:20  Bru J Hendry (Member)    
16:28 - 16:36   (Closed)    
16:44 - 18:12  Club Championship Round 3 (Competition)    
Sat 22 Jun
07:00 - 07:08   (Closed) 08:20 - 08:20  Keith Young (Member)
07:16 - 12:28  R I Cameron Cup Hcp 10+ (Competition) 08:36 - 08:36  Jack Baillie (Member)
12:36 - 12:52   (Reserved) 08:44 - 08:44  Andrew Campbell (Member)
13:00 - 14:04  Club Championship Round 4 (Competition) 08:52 - 09:00  Jim Craig (Member)
14:12 - 15:00   (Closed) 09:08 - 09:16  Steele (Guest/Member)
15:08 - 15:08  Hunter (Visitor) 09:24 - 09:24  Leslie Smith (Member)
15:24 - 15:24  Alastair Noble (Member) 09:56 - 09:56  W Stewart (Member)
15:32 - 15:32  Robert Irving (Visitor) 10:04 - 10:04  David Brand (Visitor)
15:40 - 15:40  David Brand (Visitor) 10:12 - 10:12  Hunter (Visitor)
    11:32 - 11:32  Brian Gilmour (Guest/Member)
    12:12 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)
    12:28 - 12:28  Monica Grant (Member)
    13:08 - 13:08  Michael Dean (Member)
    13:16 - 13:16  Norman S Grant (Member)
    13:24 - 13:24  James Flett (Member)
Sun 23 Jun
07:00 - 07:20   (Closed) 07:48 - 07:48  P Bloomfield (Member)
07:30 - 15:00  GENTS OPEN TEXAS SCRAMBLE (Open Competition) 07:56 - 07:56  Leslie Clark (Member)
15:08 - 15:16   (Closed) 08:04 - 08:04  S McLeod (Member)
15:32 - 15:32  Executive Golf & Leisure (Visitor) 08:12 - 08:12  Mark MacFarlane (Member)
16:36 - 16:36  Kevin Reid (Member) 08:20 - 08:20  T Ockwell (Member)
17:32 - 17:32  Gary Lamberton (Member) 08:28 - 08:28  P McLeod (Member)
    08:36 - 08:36  Paul Page (Member)
    08:44 - 08:44  Ian Taylor (Member)
    08:52 - 08:52  C Stephen (Member)
    09:00 - 09:00  Les Jaffray (Member)
    09:08 - 09:08  Kim Steggall (Member)
    09:16 - 09:16  David Gallie (Member)
    09:24 - 09:24  Eric Young (Member)
    09:32 - 09:32  Jamie Sinton (Member)
    09:40 - 09:40  lawrie (RAF)
    09:48 - 09:48  Leslie Smith (Member)
    10:04 - 10:04  J Gaffney (Member)
    10:12 - 10:12  Executive Golf & Leisure (Visitor)
    10:44 - 11:48  Hendry Hydraulics (Society)
Mon 24 Jun
08:04 - 08:04  J C MacGregor (Member) 09:00 - 09:56  Ladies Pat Barron Stableford (Competition)
10:04 - 10:04  BLAIRGOWRIE GOLF CLUB (Visitor) 11:00 - 11:00  Alastair Wilkie (Member)
10:52 - 10:52  grigor (Visitor) 13:24 - 13:56  Ladies Pat Barron Stableford (Competition)
11:00 - 11:16  Acheson Party (Visitor) 15:32 - 15:32  Kial Zandbergen (Member)
11:56 - 11:56  J R D Steel (Member) 17:08 - 17:16  Ladies Pat Barron Stableford (Competition)
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:28 - 12:28  Colin Matheson (Member)    
12:52 - 12:52  Rab Sommerville (Member)    
13:00 - 13:16  Gareth Rowlands (Visitor)    
14:28 - 14:28  Robert Critchley    
17:48 - 17:48  Chris Caldwell (Member)    
17:56 - 17:56  Euan Rennie (Member)    
18:04 - 18:04  Steve Thompson (Member)    
18:20 - 18:20  Gary Youngson (Member)    
Tue 25 Jun
07:56 - 07:56  Clark (Member) 08:44 - 08:44  Graham Broad (Member)
08:36 - 08:36  N J Fowler (Member) 09:32 - 09:32  N Aitken (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member) 09:40 - 09:40  Peter Reid (Member)
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member) 13:24 - 13:56  Moray College (Society)
09:32 - 09:32  Derek Bedford (Member) 14:04 - 14:04  John Ellwood (Member)
09:48 - 09:48  Charles Smith (Member) 17:32 - 17:32  lee sellar (RAF)
09:56 - 09:56  J Gaffney (Member) 17:56 - 17:56  Michael Cowie (Member)
10:04 - 10:04  E Wilson (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  BLAIRGOWRIE GOLF CLUB (Visitor)    
10:20 - 10:20  Farquhar Thomson (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Anne Main (Member)    
10:36 - 10:44  Iain Blackburn (Visitor)    
11:08 - 11:08  BLAIRGOWRIE GOLF CLUB (Visitor)    
12:44 - 12:44  BLAIRGOWRIE GOLF CLUB (Visitor)    
16:04 - 16:04  Andy MacDonald (Visitor)    
16:12 - 16:12  Richard Hannigan (Member)    
17:32 - 17:32  Donald Fletcher (Member)    
17:48 - 17:48  Chris Caldwell (Member)    
17:56 - 17:56  Kevin Reid (Member)    
18:12 - 18:12  Neil Smith (Member)    
18:36 - 18:36  John Ellwood (Member)    
Wed 26 Jun
09:00 - 09:00  Alec Russell (Member) 09:00 - 09:56  Ladies Charity 18 Hole S/Ford (Competition)
09:24 - 09:24  Brian Larkin (Member) 13:24 - 13:56  Ladies Charity 18 Hole S/Ford (Competition)
09:32 - 09:32  George Michie (Visitor) 17:08 - 17:16  Ladies Charity 18 Hole S/Ford (Competition)
10:04 - 10:04  Ian Taylor (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Charles Stewart (Member)    
10:36 - 10:36  D J Hay (Member)    
10:52 - 11:00  Martin Harvey (Visitor)    
11:40 - 11:40  Christopher Brown (Member)    
11:48 - 11:48  Alan Slater (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:36 - 12:36  W Stewart (Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  Donald Grant (Member)    
13:32 - 13:32  Joe L Ellwand (Member)    
16:04 - 16:12  john vogelaar (Visitor)    
17:00 - 17:00  Kevin Thomson (Member)    
18:04 - 18:04  Patrick Smith (Member)    
18:28 - 18:28  Donald Fletcher (Member)    
Thu 27 Jun
07:16 - 07:16  P Bloomfield (Member) 09:56 - 09:56  Bill Young (Member)
08:04 - 08:04  Daniel Connolly (Member) 10:12 - 10:12  TERRY POWELL (Visitor)
08:12 - 08:12  Iain Meggatt (Member) 10:28 - 10:28  billy rogers (Visitor)
08:28 - 08:28  Clive Murray (Member) 13:40 - 13:40  E Jones (Member)
08:44 - 08:44  Alec Russell (Member) 14:28 - 14:28  murray (Visitor)
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member) 16:12 - 16:12  andrew rolls (Visitor)
09:24 - 09:24  John Ellwood (Member) 16:20 - 16:20  Monica Grant (Member)
09:32 - 09:32  Roy Crane (Member) 17:08 - 17:08  Stephen Chalmers (Member)
09:40 - 09:40  John Hutton (Member) 17:56 - 17:56  Chris Caldwell (Member)
09:48 - 09:48  Stuart Addison (Member)    
09:56 - 09:56  Marlene Coghill (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  Jack Baillie (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  James Stewart (Member)    
10:20 - 10:20  Mick Bradley (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Marilyn Forward (Member)    
10:36 - 10:36  Steven McMeeking (Member)    
10:44 - 10:44  Sean Bradshaw (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  macpherson (Visitor)    
11:08 - 11:08  David W Finlay (Member)    
11:40 - 11:40  Robertson (Visitor)    
12:04 - 12:04  W Smith (Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  Christopher Brown (Member)    
13:08 - 13:08  Callum Laing (Member)    
13:32 - 13:32  John Evans (Member)    
13:40 - 13:40  Anne Main (Member)    
14:28 - 14:28  Michael Bearn (Member)    
15:24 - 15:24  Mark Quilter (Member)    
15:32 - 15:32  Kevin Thomson (Member)    
15:40 - 15:40  George Paterson (Member)    
16:04 - 16:04  Charles Smith (Member)    
16:12 - 16:12  W Duncan (Member)    
16:20 - 16:20  Ian Garioch (Member)    
16:28 - 16:28  Graham Taylor (Member)    
16:36 - 16:36  Scott Crawford (Member)    
16:44 - 16:44  Leslie Smith (Member)    
16:52 - 16:52  A Casey (Member)    
17:00 - 17:00  grigor mclennan (Member)    
17:16 - 17:16  John Petrie (Member)    
17:24 - 17:24  Mark Main (Member)    
17:40 - 17:40  D Edwards (Member)    
17:48 - 17:48  John McGrath (Member)    
17:56 - 17:56  David McKenzie (Member)    
18:04 - 18:04  Stephen Houston (Member)    
18:28 - 18:28  Donald Fletcher (Member)    
Fri 28 Jun
07:56 - 07:56  Ian Campbell (Member) 07:40 - 07:40   (Reserved)
08:04 - 08:04  Ron M Ritchie (Member) 07:48 - 09:40  RAF Lossie Stn Champs (RAF)
08:12 - 08:12  Aubrey Moore (Member) 13:32 - 13:32  jackson (RAF)
08:44 - 08:44  William P Stewart (Member) 14:36 - 14:36  S McLeod (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member)    
09:08 - 09:08  Tommy McCormack (Member)    
09:32 - 09:32  Donald Bedell (Visitor)    
09:48 - 09:48  Craig Newlands (Member)    
11:48 - 11:48  A Watson (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:20 - 12:20  G McColl (Member)    
12:28 - 12:28  James Souter (Member)    
13:08 - 13:08  Rab Sommerville (Member)    
13:16 - 13:16  Hamish Flett (Member)    
13:24 - 13:24  Tommy McCormack (Member)    
13:32 - 13:32  George Sutherland (Member)    
13:40 - 13:40   (Reserved)    
13:48 - 15:40  RAF Lossie Stn Champs (RAF)    
16:12 - 16:12  D Edwards (Member)    
16:20 - 16:20  Neil Stables (Member)    
18:04 - 18:04  Euan Rennie (Member)    
Sat 29 Jun
07:00 - 07:08   (Closed) 08:20 - 08:20  Keith Young (Member)
07:16 - 10:44  Monthly Medal [3] (Competition) 08:28 - 08:28  ronald fraser (Member)
10:52 - 10:52   (Reserved) 08:36 - 08:52  Junior Championships (Member)
11:00 - 11:00  Dr Krishnan (Visitor) 09:00 - 09:00  Peter Campbell (Member)
11:08 - 11:08  Jack Baillie (Member) 09:08 - 09:08  Jonathan hall (RAF)
11:16 - 11:32   (Reserved) 09:24 - 09:24  Michael MacGregor (Member)
11:40 - 14:44  Monthly Medal [3] (Competition) 09:32 - 09:32  Carla Madigan (Member)
    09:40 - 09:40  lucas (RAF)
    10:28 - 10:28  Terri McCourt (Member)
    12:12 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)
    12:28 - 12:28  Norman S Grant (Member)
    13:00 - 13:56  Junior Championship (Round 1) (Competition)
    16:04 - 16:04  McIntyre (Visitor)
    16:44 - 16:44  HERNS (RAF)
Sun 30 Jun
07:00 - 07:00  Mike Boaler (Member) 08:28 - 08:28  T Ockwell (Member)
07:40 - 07:40  Neil Stables (Member) 08:44 - 08:44  R A Phelps (Member)
07:48 - 07:48  P Bloomfield (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  Andrew Bonner (Member)
07:56 - 07:56  Leslie Clark (Member) 09:40 - 09:40  Mike Scarffe (Member)
08:04 - 08:04  S McLeod (Member) 10:52 - 10:52  Marlene Coghill (Member)
08:12 - 08:12  Ian Geddes (Member) 11:00 - 11:00  Ken Walker (Member)
08:28 - 08:28  W Stewart (Member) 11:16 - 11:16  B Farris (Member)
08:36 - 08:36  P McLeod (Member) 13:00 - 13:00  Alistair Mowatt (Member)
08:44 - 08:44  Paul Page (Member) 13:08 - 13:08  Mark Quilter (Member)
08:52 - 08:52  Ian Taylor (Member) 13:16 - 13:16  Calum MacKay (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  Dave MacKintosh (Member) 13:24 - 13:24  Alan Currie (Member)
09:08 - 09:08  Kim Steggall (Member) 14:04 - 14:12  Richard Hannigan (Member)
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member)    
09:24 - 09:24  M Patterson (Member)    
09:32 - 09:32  Barry Mole (Member)    
09:40 - 09:40  Graham MacRae (Member)    
09:48 - 09:48  Michael Letch (Member)    
09:56 - 09:56  Alan Elliott (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  James Stewart (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  J Gaffney (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Jim Craig (Member)    
10:52 - 10:52  Steve Harding (Member)    
11:40 - 11:40  W Fiske (Member)    
12:12 - 12:12  Michael Laing (Member)    
12:36 - 12:36  G Probert (Member)    
12:44 - 12:44  Craig Carnegie (Member)    
12:52 - 12:52   (Reserved)    
13:00 - 14:12  Ladies v Forres M&N League (Team)    
14:20 - 14:28   (Reserved)    
14:36 - 15:48  Juniors v Oldmeldrum (Team)    
15:56 - 15:56   (Reserved)    
16:04 - 16:04  W J McInnes (Member)    
16:12 - 16:12  Halliday (Visitor)    
17:08 - 17:08  Stephen Chalmers (Member)    



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf