Moray Golf Club Moray Golf Club
HOME
< 2010 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Moray Golf Club - Calendar - Sep 2014


Time Name (Old) Time Name (New)
Mon 1 Sep
08:04 - 08:04  Allan D Taylor (Guest/Member) 09:16 - 09:16  Brian Larkin (Member)
08:28 - 08:28  Michael Chomack (Visitor)    
08:36 - 08:36  W Douglas (Member)    
08:44 - 08:52   (Reserved)    
09:00 - 09:56  Ladies Extra Medal (Competition)    
10:04 - 10:04  Iain Meggatt (Member)    
10:20 - 10:20  Stuart Duff (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Craig Newlands (Member)    
11:32 - 11:32  Alan Marsh (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
13:08 - 13:16   (Reserved)    
13:24 - 13:56  Ladies Extra Medal (Competition)    
Tue 2 Sep
07:40 - 07:40  Michael Caton (Member) 12:04 - 12:04  Steven Scott (Member)
07:56 - 07:56  Iain Cheyne (Member) 14:28 - 14:28  S McLeod (Member)
08:28 - 08:28  David Jones (Visitor)    
08:52 - 08:52  Clive Murray (Member)    
09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member)    
09:08 - 09:08  Iain Meggatt (Member)    
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member)    
09:24 - 09:24  James Tait (Guest/Member)    
09:32 - 09:40  Roy Crane (Member)    
09:48 - 09:48  Mick Bradley (Member)    
09:56 - 09:56  Derek Bedford (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  Michael Ross (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  Selwyn Boatman (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Farquhar Thomson (Member)    
10:36 - 10:36  Ann Gaffney (Member)    
10:44 - 10:44  Craig Newlands (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  Sean Bradshaw (Member)    
12:28 - 12:28  Mark Aspinall (Member)    
13:32 - 13:32  William Robertson (Member)    
Wed 3 Sep
08:12 - 08:12  Michael Chomack (Visitor) 08:44 - 08:52   (Reserved)
08:36 - 08:36  W Douglas (Member) 09:00 - 09:56  Ladies 9 Hole Stableford (Competition)
09:08 - 09:08  adams (Guest/Member) 10:04 - 10:04  Mcculloch (RAF Ticket)
09:16 - 09:16  John D G Smith (Member) 10:12 - 10:12  Hawkins (RAF Ticket)
09:24 - 09:24  Peter J Ainley (Member) 11:00 - 11:00  Chambers (Visitor)
09:32 - 09:40  Patrick Smith (Member) 13:00 - 13:00  Mark Aspinall (Member)
09:48 - 09:48  N J Fowler (Member) 13:08 - 13:16   (Reserved)
09:56 - 09:56  Ian Taylor (Member) 13:24 - 13:56  Ladies 9 Hole Stableford (Competition)
10:20 - 10:20  Fraser Andrew (Member)    
10:36 - 10:36  Craig Newlands (Member)    
11:32 - 11:32  John Murdoch (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:28 - 12:28  ANDERSON (Member)    
12:52 - 12:52  John Henderson (Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  James Cunningham (Visitor)    
13:08 - 13:08  John Ellwood (Member)    
13:24 - 13:24  Joe L Ellwand (Member)    
13:32 - 14:04  RAF LOSSSIEMOUTH TEAM MATCH (Team)    
16:36 - 16:36  A Casey (Member)    
17:00 - 17:00  Scotty Little (Member)    
Thu 4 Sep
07:56 - 07:56  Michael Caton (Member) 09:00 - 09:08  Kevin Scott (Member)
09:08 - 09:08  Graham McKenzie (Member) 09:32 - 09:32  Fraser Andrew (Member)
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member) 10:20 - 10:20  G S McSheffrey (Guest/Member)
09:40 - 09:40  Robin W Forrest (Member) 13:00 - 13:16  Kenny MacDonald (Visitor)
09:48 - 09:48  Colin Matheson (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  Scott Little (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  Steven Scott (Member)    
10:44 - 10:44  B Farris (Member)    
10:52 - 10:52  James Tait (Guest/Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  Callum Laing (Member)    
11:08 - 11:08  Charles (Member)    
11:16 - 11:16  Michael Trantor (Member)    
11:24 - 11:24  W Smith (Member)    
11:32 - 11:32  Ian Allan (Member)    
11:56 - 11:56  E Wilson (Member)    
12:04 - 12:04  Alan Marsh (Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  Mark Aspinall (Member)    
13:08 - 13:08  cunningham (Member)    
13:16 - 13:16  Euan Devine (Member)    
13:24 - 13:24  Michael Dean (Member)    
13:56 - 13:56  Robert Adams (Member)    
14:12 - 14:12  Gordon (Visitor)    
15:08 - 15:08  Stephen Houston (Member)    
15:16 - 15:16  Sean Bradshaw (Member)    
15:24 - 15:24  Les Duncan (Visitor)    
15:32 - 15:32  Iain Meggatt (Member)    
16:04 - 16:04  W Duncan (Member)    
16:12 - 16:12  Billy J MacLeman (Member)    
16:20 - 16:20  John McGrath (Member)    
16:28 - 16:28  A Casey (Member)    
16:36 - 16:36  Scotty Little (Member)    
16:44 - 16:44  Ellie Docherty (Member)    
16:52 - 16:52  Andrew C Duncan (Member)    
17:00 - 17:00  David McKenzie (Member)    
17:08 - 17:08  Aaron Smith (Member)    
17:16 - 17:16  Jamie Sinton (Member)    
17:24 - 17:24  Michael Lee (Member)    
17:32 - 17:32  Mike Williams (Member)    
Fri 5 Sep
08:12 - 08:12  Steve Park (Member) 08:36 - 08:36  Les Stephen (Member)
08:20 - 08:20  Clive Murray (Member) 09:08 - 09:08  Martin Slater (Member)
08:28 - 08:28  damon allen (Visitor) 09:32 - 09:40  Trevor Stapleton (Visitor)
09:08 - 09:32  David Burnside (Visitor)    
10:12 - 10:12  J Gaffney (Member)    
10:36 - 10:36  George Sutherland (Member)    
10:52 - 10:52  André Van derslijen (Visitor)    
11:00 - 11:08  Alan Haggarty (Visitor)    
11:24 - 11:24  G McColl (Member)    
11:32 - 11:32  Dee Crane (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:20 - 12:20  P Martin (Member)    
13:16 - 13:16  Ian Simpson (Member)    
13:32 - 13:32  Jim Craig (Member)    
13:48 - 13:48  C Stephen (Member)    
13:56 - 13:56  Michael Dean (Guest/Member)    
14:04 - 14:04  Greg Madigan (Member)    
14:28 - 14:28  Barbara Caie (Member)    
14:36 - 14:44  Trevor Stapleton (Visitor)    
15:16 - 15:16  Graeme Peat (Member)    
Sat 6 Sep
07:00 - 07:08   (Closed) 08:20 - 08:20  Keith Young (Member)
07:16 - 10:52  Autumn Meeting (Competition) 08:36 - 08:36  Peter Campbell (Member)
11:00 - 11:08  Alan Haggarty (Visitor) 09:00 - 09:00  Frances Neish (Member)
11:16 - 11:24  Mario Mangino (Visitor) 09:32 - 09:32  Colin Vincent (Member)
11:32 - 11:56   (Buffer) 12:12 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)
12:04 - 15:24  Autumn Meeting (Competition) 12:20 - 12:20  Graham Cowper (Member)
15:40 - 15:40  chris moseley (Visitor) 12:28 - 12:28  Steven Bell (Visitor)
    12:36 - 12:36  A Hendry (Member)
    12:52 - 12:52   (Reserved)
    13:00 - 13:40  Junior Medal [5] (Competition)
    14:12 - 14:12  Mark Bedson (Member)
Sun 7 Sep
07:00 - 07:00  Ron M Ritchie (Member) 08:12 - 08:12  Iain Meggatt (Member)
07:08 - 07:08  Mike Boaler (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  Dave MacKintosh (Member)
07:48 - 07:48  Iain Cheyne (Member) 09:08 - 09:08  Mick Bradley (Member)
07:56 - 07:56  A Rose (Member) 09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member)
08:04 - 08:04  S McLeod (Member) 09:24 - 09:24  Dave k Campbell (Member)
08:12 - 08:12  W Stewart (Member) 09:40 - 09:40  Graeme Park (Visitor)
08:20 - 08:20  Paul Page (Member) 09:48 - 09:48  Graeme (Gordon) Park (Visitor)
08:28 - 08:28  P McLeod (Member) 10:20 - 10:36  Puller (Visitor)
08:36 - 08:44  Pete Beckett (Member) 10:44 - 10:52  Alan Haggarty (Visitor)
08:52 - 08:52  Ian Taylor (Member) 11:16 - 11:16  Mair (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  Steve Crane (Member) 11:32 - 11:32  Mike O'Brien (Member)
09:08 - 09:24   (Closed) 15:00 - 15:00  killa (RAF Ticket)
09:30 - 14:30  Mixed Open Greensomes Stableford (Open Competition) 15:32 - 15:32  GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
14:36 - 14:44   (Closed)    
14:52 - 14:52  A Hendry (Member)    
15:00 - 15:00  David Johnston (Member)    
16:04 - 16:04  Hugh Neill (Visitor)    
Mon 8 Sep
08:44 - 08:52   (Reserved) 10:28 - 10:28  Gettens (Visitor)
09:00 - 09:56  Ladies Foundation Brooch (Competition)    
10:04 - 10:04  Chris Rushton (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Peter Campbell (Member)    
11:32 - 11:32  John Murdoch (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:28 - 12:28  Blair Gourlay (Visitor)    
12:36 - 12:36  John Ellwood (Member)    
12:44 - 12:44  Best of Scotland Holidays (Visitor)    
13:08 - 13:16   (Reserved)    
13:24 - 13:56  Ladies Foundation Brooch (Competition)    
14:20 - 14:20  Chris Rushton (Guest/Member)    
14:36 - 14:36  Keith Bromley (Visitor)    
Tue 9 Sep
07:56 - 07:56  Iain Cheyne (Member) 07:32 - 07:40   (Reserved)
08:28 - 08:28  Norlin (Visitor) 07:48 - 09:24  Senior Stableford [6] (Competition)
09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member) 09:48 - 09:48  E Wilson (Member)
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member) 10:36 - 11:08  Station Hotel Portsoy (Visitor)
09:24 - 09:24  W Douglas (Member) 11:40 - 11:48   (Reserved)
09:32 - 09:32  Derek Bedford (Member) 11:56 - 13:08  Senior Stableford [6] (Competition)
09:40 - 09:40  Gordon McDonald (Member) 15:00 - 15:00  Mcculoch (RAF Ticket)
09:56 - 09:56  J C MacGregor (Member) 16:52 - 16:52  Tom Collier (Member)
10:04 - 10:04  Michael Trantor (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  Matthew Nightingale (Member)    
10:20 - 10:20  Kay Vincent (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Farquhar Thomson (Member)    
10:36 - 10:52  John McCutcheon (Visitor)    
11:24 - 11:24  Charles Smith (Member)    
11:32 - 11:32  Alan Kelsall (Visitor)    
16:44 - 16:44  Neil Dow (Member)    
Wed 10 Sep
07:56 - 07:56  Michael Caton (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  Jamie Lumley (Member)
08:52 - 08:52  Rab Sommerville (Member) 09:40 - 09:40  Mark Bedson (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  Stanley (Visitor) 10:04 - 10:12  Brian Maitland (Visitor)
09:08 - 09:08  Chris Stuart (Member) 10:20 - 10:20  Grant McCutcheon (Member)
09:16 - 09:16  Ken Armit (Member) 10:28 - 10:28  Visser (Visitor)
09:24 - 09:24  Mark McDonald (Member) 13:24 - 13:24  Graham (RAF Ticket)
09:32 - 09:40  Patrick Smith (Member) 13:32 - 13:32  Joe L Ellwand (Member)
09:48 - 09:48  Ian Taylor (Member) 14:04 - 14:04  Stanley (Visitor)
09:56 - 09:56  Peter J Ainley (Member) 14:36 - 14:36  S McLeod (Member)
10:04 - 10:04  Robert Graham (Visitor) 15:00 - 15:00  Mcculoch (RAF Ticket)
10:12 - 10:12  Harris (Visitor)    
10:20 - 10:20  Michael Trantor (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Steven Scott (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  Golf Linx Travel (Visitor)    
11:08 - 11:08  Stevie Thomson (Member)    
11:32 - 11:32  John Murdoch (Member)    
11:48 - 11:48  Steebman (Visitor)    
11:56 - 11:56  D Thewliss (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:20 - 12:20  P Martin (Member)    
12:52 - 12:52  Alex Miller (Member)    
13:08 - 13:08  John Ellwood (Member)    
16:04 - 16:04  William Palmer (Visitor)    
Thu 11 Sep
08:28 - 08:28  Iain Meggatt (Member) 08:44 - 08:44  Ronald Garrow (Member)
08:52 - 08:52  W Douglas (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  Stephen Murray (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  Graham McKenzie (Member) 09:08 - 09:08  Blair Leslie (Member)
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member) 09:16 - 09:16  Andrew Botley (Member)
09:24 - 09:24  Ben Corrin (Member) 09:32 - 09:32  Rory Duncan (Member)
09:32 - 09:32  Kim Steggall (Member) 11:08 - 11:08  Ed Borrowman (Guest/Member)
09:40 - 09:48  Roy Crane (Member) 12:04 - 12:04  Callum Laing (Member)
09:56 - 09:56  Michael Trantor (Member) 13:32 - 13:32  John Evans (Member)
10:04 - 10:04  Knockomie Hotel (Visitor) 13:40 - 13:40  Tim Seitz (Visitor)
10:12 - 10:12  Jon Young (Member) 13:56 - 13:56  Robert Adams (Member)
10:28 - 10:28  N Rayner (Member) 15:40 - 15:40  Tom Collier (Member)
10:36 - 10:36  Selwyn Boatman (Member) 16:28 - 16:28  Andrew C Duncan (Member)
10:44 - 10:44  Alan G Sinclair (Guest/Member) 17:00 - 17:00  Hawkins (Visitor)
10:52 - 10:52  Chris Stuart (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  W Smith (Member)    
11:32 - 11:32  BLAIRGOWRIE GOLF CLUB (Visitor)    
13:08 - 13:08  David McCartney (Member)    
13:16 - 13:16  Alistair G Neish (Member)    
13:48 - 13:48  Kevin McNeilly (Member)    
15:00 - 15:00  Kevin Thomson (Member)    
16:36 - 16:36  Chris Johnston (Member)    
16:44 - 16:44  Derek Ramsay (Member)    
Fri 12 Sep
07:56 - 07:56  Gary Flett (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member)
08:04 - 08:04  ziegler (Visitor) 09:08 - 09:08  Ron M Ritchie (Member)
08:12 - 08:12  A Stephen (Member) 09:16 - 09:16  Brian McLean (Member)
08:20 - 08:20  W Douglas (Member) 09:32 - 09:32  Graham Broad (Member)
08:28 - 08:52   (Reserved) 09:48 - 09:48  Jim Kennedy (Member)
09:00 - 13:24  SGWT (Competition) 09:56 - 09:56  RAF (RAF Ticket)
13:32 - 13:48   (Reserved) 10:04 - 10:04  Tim Seitz (Visitor)
13:56 - 13:56  Peter J Ainley (Member) 10:12 - 10:12  Grant McCutcheon (Member)
14:04 - 14:04  Kevin Taylor (Member) 10:28 - 10:28  Douglas Gallacher (Member)
15:08 - 15:08  Neil Gibbons (Visitor) 10:36 - 10:36  Pollock (Visitor)
15:32 - 15:32  Deborah E V Bethune (Member) 11:32 - 11:32  Mark Aspinall (Member)
15:40 - 15:40  Blair Moir (Member) 11:56 - 11:56  P Martin (Member)
16:04 - 16:04  Stephen Chalmers (Member) 12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)
    12:20 - 12:20  G McColl (Member)
Sat 13 Sep
07:00 - 07:18   (Closed) 07:48 - 07:48  Ken Walker (Member)
07:27 - 14:57  Alex Flett Fisher League Open (Open Competition) 08:04 - 08:04  Alex Miller (Member)
15:06 - 15:33   (Closed) 08:12 - 08:12  Ben Whitefoot (Member)
    08:20 - 08:20  Stuart McKay (Member)
    08:28 - 08:44  Graham Hall (Visitor)
    08:52 - 08:52  anderson (Member)
    09:00 - 09:00  Dave MacKintosh (Member)
    09:08 - 09:08  Zielger (Visitor)
    09:16 - 09:16  Kevin Taylor (Member)
    09:24 - 09:24  Andrew Botley (Member)
    09:32 - 09:32  Neil Gibbons (Visitor)
    09:40 - 09:40  Roy Crane (Member)
    09:56 - 10:04  Declan K O'Byrne
    10:52 - 10:52  C Stewart (Member)
    11:00 - 11:00  Maureen Cowper (Member)
    11:16 - 11:16  Colin McIntosh (Member)
    11:48 - 12:12  Stuart McMehen (Visitor)
    12:20 - 12:20  George Thomson (Member)
    12:28 - 12:28  N Sabiston (Member)
    12:44 - 12:44  Norman S Grant (Member)
    13:48 - 13:48  lundholm (Visitor)
Sun 14 Sep
07:00 - 07:00  Mike Boaler (Member) 07:48 - 07:48  RAF (RAF Ticket)
07:16 - 07:16  N J Fowler (Member) 08:20 - 08:20  Les Stephen (Member)
07:48 - 07:48  Iain Cheyne (Member) 08:52 - 08:52  Robert Hornby (Member)
07:56 - 07:56  A Rose (Member) 09:00 - 09:08  Eddie Middleton (Member)
08:04 - 08:04  S McLeod (Member) 09:40 - 09:40  Iain Cardwell (Member)
08:12 - 08:12  Iain Meggatt (Member) 09:56 - 09:56  Ryan Denyer (Member)
08:28 - 08:28  W Stewart (Member) 10:28 - 10:28  John Moffat (Guest/Member)
08:36 - 08:36  P McLeod (Member) 11:16 - 11:16  brown (Visitor)
08:44 - 08:44  Paul Page (Member)    
08:52 - 08:52  Ian Taylor (Member)    
09:00 - 09:08  Kim Steggall (Member)    
09:32 - 09:32  Alex Cunningham (Member)    
09:40 - 09:40  Eric Young (Member)    
09:48 - 09:48  James A Scott (Member)    
09:56 - 09:56  M Patterson (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  Lars Lidefelt (Visitor)    
10:12 - 10:20  Michael Cleary (Visitor)    
10:28 - 10:28  A Donegan (Member)    
10:36 - 10:36  Iain Sutherland (Member)    
10:44 - 10:44  Graham Vivian (Visitor)    
10:52 - 10:52  Steve Harding (Member)    
11:16 - 11:16  Colin Vincent (Member)    
11:32 - 11:32  Mike O'Brien (Member)    
11:40 - 11:40  Sean Bradshaw (Member)    
11:48 - 12:12  Stuart McMehen (Visitor)    
12:36 - 13:16  RAF LOSSIEMOUTH VS TAIN (Team)    
13:24 - 13:24  Lee Marshall (Member)    
13:32 - 13:32  Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)    
14:36 - 14:44  Richard Stephen (Visitor)    
15:24 - 15:24  GolfNow Booking (Visitor)    
Mon 15 Sep
08:44 - 08:52   (Reserved) 08:20 - 08:20  Norman White (Visitor)
09:00 - 09:56  Ladies SLGA Medal (Competition) 08:28 - 08:28  STRONNACH (Visitor)
10:04 - 10:04  Alec Russell (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  Ronald Garrow (Member)
10:20 - 10:20  Glenn Roberts (Member) 10:20 - 10:20  Stephen Millerchip (Visitor)
10:44 - 10:44  Derek Gilbertson (Visitor)    
11:00 - 11:00  Neil Strydom (Visitor)    
11:32 - 11:32  Alan Marsh (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
13:08 - 13:16   (Reserved)    
13:24 - 13:56  Ladies SLGA Medal (Competition)    
15:24 - 15:24  Stephen Millerchip (Visitor)    
Tue 16 Sep
07:56 - 07:56  Iain Cheyne (Member) 07:56 - 07:56  Mark Aspinall (Member)
08:52 - 08:52  Alec Russell (Member) 11:16 - 11:16  Colin Tough (Member)
09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member)    
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member)    
09:24 - 09:24  Ron M Ritchie    
09:32 - 09:40  Roy Crane (Member)    
09:48 - 09:48  Alistair Neish (Member)    
09:56 - 09:56  Mick Bradley (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  B Farris (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  Ernie Hayes (Member)    
10:20 - 10:20  harvey (Member)    
10:28 - 10:36  Peter J Ainley (Member)    
10:44 - 10:44  Ken Armit (Member)    
10:52 - 10:52  Rab Sommerville (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  Adams (Member)    
11:24 - 11:24  John B Thomson (Member)    
12:04 - 12:04  Keith Pick (Member)    
12:20 - 12:20  Barry Stewart (Member)    
13:16 - 13:16  Jim Dennis (Member)    
13:32 - 13:32  Mike Miller (Member)    
Wed 17 Sep
08:28 - 08:28  Coventry (Visitor) 08:44 - 08:52   (Reserved)
09:16 - 09:24  Patrick Smith (Member) 09:00 - 09:56  Ladies 9 Hole Stableford (Competition)
09:32 - 09:40  Patterson (Visitor) 10:04 - 10:04  Graham Broad (Member)
09:56 - 09:56  Ian Taylor (Member) 10:12 - 10:12  Peter J Ainley (Member)
10:04 - 10:04  Hidden Links Inc (Visitor) 13:08 - 13:16   (Reserved)
10:12 - 10:12  Chris Shugart (Visitor) 13:24 - 13:56  Ladies 9 Hole Stableford (Competition)
10:20 - 10:20  Petr Somol (Visitor) 14:28 - 14:36  Patterson (Visitor)
10:28 - 10:28  Peter Campbell (Member) 16:36 - 16:36  A Casey (Member)
10:36 - 10:36  N Rayner (Member)    
10:44 - 10:44  Duncan Davidson (Member)    
11:16 - 11:16  Jamie Lumley (Member)    
11:24 - 11:24  Rab Forbes (Member)    
11:32 - 11:32  Alan Marsh (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:28 - 12:28  Stephen Chalmers (Member)    
13:08 - 13:08  John Ellwood (Member)    
13:32 - 13:32  Joe L Ellwand (Member)    
16:20 - 16:20  W Duncan (Member)    
Thu 18 Sep
08:04 - 08:04  Ryan Denyer (Member) 08:20 - 08:20  Norman White (Visitor)
08:20 - 08:20  Stuart Addison (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  Ronald Garrow (Member)
08:36 - 08:36  Iain Meggatt (Member) 10:36 - 10:36  N Rayner (Member)
08:52 - 08:52  Alec Russell (Member) 12:28 - 12:28  Foster (Visitor)
09:00 - 09:00  Robert Hornby (Member) 14:04 - 14:04  anderson (Member)
09:08 - 09:08  Mick Bradley (Member)    
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member)    
09:24 - 09:24  George Jacques (Member)    
09:32 - 09:40  Roy Crane (Member)    
09:48 - 09:48  Anderson (Member)    
09:56 - 09:56  Colin Matheson (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  Iris Wilson (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  Kevin P Chapman (Member)    
10:20 - 10:20  Theriault (Visitor)    
10:28 - 10:28  Doug Main (Visitor)    
10:36 - 10:36  Alex Mitchell (Member)    
10:52 - 10:52  W Smith (Member)    
11:00 - 11:08  Paul Finan (Visitor)    
11:32 - 11:48  Gordon Cumming (Visitor)    
11:56 - 11:56  Stephen Kavanagh (Visitor)    
12:12 - 12:12  Nathan Sharp (Member)    
12:28 - 12:28  Euan Devine (Member)    
13:40 - 13:40  John Evans (Member)    
14:20 - 14:28  Robert Adams (Member)    
14:36 - 14:36  Tom Collier (Member)    
14:52 - 14:52  Andrew Botley (Member)    
15:24 - 15:24  Iain Cardwell (Member)    
15:32 - 15:32  John McGrath (Member)    
15:40 - 15:40  Stevie Grant (Member)    
Fri 19 Sep
08:44 - 08:44  Alec Russell (Member) 09:32 - 09:32  Stephen Pinchbeck (Visitor)
09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member) 11:32 - 11:32  Smith (RAF Ticket)
09:16 - 09:16  N J Fowler (Member) 14:28 - 14:28  Stuart McLean (Visitor)
09:24 - 09:24  Rab Sommerville (Member)    
09:32 - 09:32  Stuart McLean (Visitor)    
09:40 - 09:40  Craig Newlands (Member)    
09:48 - 09:48  Kay Vincent (Member)    
09:56 - 09:56  Kevin P Chapman (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  N Rayner (Member)    
10:20 - 10:20  Michal Cesek (Visitor)    
10:28 - 10:36  Marcus Day (Visitor)    
10:52 - 10:52  Burnett (Visitor)    
11:00 - 11:00  Irene Tasker (Member)    
11:08 - 11:08  D Thewliss (Member)    
11:16 - 11:16  Karen Kadlec (Visitor)    
11:24 - 11:24  Stephen Murdoch (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:20 - 12:20  P Martin (Member)    
12:28 - 12:28  G McColl (Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  Ruthven (Visitor)    
13:56 - 13:56  Kevin Taylor (Member)    
14:04 - 14:04  Ian T Knott (Member)    
14:12 - 14:12  Gary Bethune (Member)    
14:20 - 14:20  Neil Stables (Member)    
14:28 - 14:28  Stephen Pinchbeck (Visitor)    
14:44 - 14:44  Mike Miller (Member)    
15:00 - 15:00  sutherland (Guest/Member)    
Sat 20 Sep
07:00 - 07:08   (Closed) 07:56 - 07:56  Ken Walker (Member)
07:16 - 10:52  Monthly Medal [6] (Competition) 08:28 - 08:28  Brian Hamilton (Visitor)
11:00 - 11:00  GolfNow Booking (Visitor) 08:44 - 08:44  Stuart R McKay (Member)
11:08 - 11:08  Erbyil (Visitor) 09:24 - 09:24  John Matheson (Member)
11:16 - 11:16  David Sim (Member) 09:40 - 09:40  Kay Vincent (Member)
11:24 - 11:24  Douglas A G Grant (Visitor) 11:56 - 11:56  R Watterson (Guest/Member)
11:32 - 11:56   (Buffer) 12:04 - 12:04  Ron McFarnon (Visitor)
12:04 - 15:00  Monthly Medal [6] (Competition) 12:12 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)
15:08 - 15:08  Ruthven (Visitor) 12:28 - 12:28  Gary Mathewman (Member)
    12:36 - 12:36  Norman S Grant (Member)
    12:44 - 12:44  Derek MacKay (Member)
    12:52 - 12:52   (Reserved)
    13:00 - 13:40  Junior M.R.C [2] (Competition)
    13:48 - 13:56  Malcolm Sharp (Member)
    14:04 - 14:12  Don Freeman (Member)
    14:28 - 14:36  Golden (Visitor)
Sun 21 Sep
07:00 - 07:00  Mike Boaler (Member) 09:00 - 09:00  Gordon Millar (Member)
07:48 - 07:48  A Rose (Member) 09:32 - 09:32  Paul Geraghty (Member)
07:56 - 07:56  Iain Cheyne (Member) 12:36 - 12:36  Iain Meggatt (Member)
08:12 - 08:20  Eddie Middleton (Member) 13:00 - 13:24  Gordonstoun (Team)
08:28 - 08:28  W Stewart (Member) 14:28 - 14:28  RAF (RAF Ticket)
08:36 - 08:36  P McLeod (Member) 16:04 - 16:04  Gregory Wolverson (Visitor)
08:44 - 08:44  Paul Page (Member)    
08:52 - 08:52  Ian Taylor (Member)    
09:00 - 09:00  Dave MacKintosh (Member)    
09:08 - 09:08  Neil Stables (Member)    
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member)    
09:24 - 09:24  D Masson (Member)    
09:40 - 09:56  Gordon I C Alexander (Guest/Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  M Patterson (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  Chris Stuart (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Ernie Hayes (Member)    
10:52 - 10:52  A Donegan (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  Steve Harding (Member)    
11:08 - 11:08  Innes MacDonald (Member)    
11:16 - 11:16  Rab Forbes (Member)    
11:24 - 11:24  Ron McFarnon (Visitor)    
11:32 - 11:32  Mike O'Brien (Member)    
11:40 - 11:56   (Reserved)    
12:04 - 13:32  Ladies Autumn Cup Stableford (Competition)    
13:40 - 13:56   (Buffer)    
14:04 - 14:04  C Barton (Member)    
14:20 - 14:20  john dixon (Visitor)    
Mon 22 Sep
08:28 - 08:28  Alec Russell (Member) 09:32 - 09:32  Les Stephen (Member)
08:36 - 08:36  Ronald Garrow (Member) 11:00 - 11:00  Privyo (Visitor)
08:44 - 08:52   (Reserved) 13:00 - 13:00  Mark Aspinall (Member)
09:00 - 09:56  Ladies SIMF Bogey Medal (Competition) 13:32 - 13:32  Christian Peternell (Visitor)
10:04 - 10:04  D L Forbes (Member) 14:04 - 14:04  Michael Leigh (Member)
10:12 - 10:12  Martin Cameron (Member)    
10:20 - 10:20  Mike Williams (Member)    
10:28 - 10:28  Alastair Noble (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  Rutter (Visitor)    
11:24 - 11:24  Stephen Murdoch (Member)    
11:32 - 11:32  Alan Marsh (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
13:08 - 13:16   (Reserved)    
13:24 - 13:56  Ladies SIMF Bogey Medal (Competition)    
14:04 - 14:04  John Petrie (Member)    
14:12 - 14:12  Geoffrey S Lee (Member)    
14:28 - 14:28  BLAIRGOWRIE GOLF CLUB (Visitor)    
14:36 - 14:36  John McKenzie (Member)    
Tue 23 Sep
07:32 - 07:40   (Reserved) 07:56 - 07:56  Iain Cheyne (Member)
07:48 - 09:24  Senior Extra Stableford (Competition) 09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member)
09:32 - 09:32  Gordon Cowie (Member) 09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member)
09:40 - 09:40  Alec Russell (Member)    
09:48 - 09:48  Selwyn Boatman (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  Craig Newlands (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  Michael Lawrence (Visitor)    
10:20 - 10:28  DONALD (Visitor)    
10:36 - 10:36  Golf Scotland (Visitor)    
10:44 - 10:44  Farquhar Thomson (Member)    
10:52 - 10:52  Michael Trantor (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  tiarks (Visitor)    
11:08 - 11:08  Jim Young (Member)    
11:40 - 11:48   (Reserved)    
11:56 - 13:08  Senior Extra Stableford (Competition)    
13:16 - 13:16  Alan Radley (Member)    
14:28 - 14:28  Ian Geddes (Member)    
Wed 24 Sep
09:24 - 09:24  Martin Cameron (Member) 08:44 - 08:52   (Reserved)
09:32 - 09:40  Patrick Smith (Member) 09:00 - 09:56  Ladies 9 Hole Stableford (Competition)
09:48 - 09:48  Ken Armit (Member) 13:08 - 13:16   (Reserved)
09:56 - 09:56  Ian Taylor (Member) 13:24 - 13:56  Ladies 9 Hole Stableford (Competition)
10:04 - 10:04  Kevin P Chapman (Member)    
10:12 - 10:12  Craig Newlands (Member)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
13:32 - 13:32  Joe L Ellwand (Member)    
14:04 - 14:04  Adam Wesley (Member)    
Thu 25 Sep
08:28 - 08:28  Iain Meggatt (Member) 14:04 - 14:04  Terry Haywood (Visitor)
09:00 - 09:00  Ronald Garrow (Member)    
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member)    
09:56 - 09:56  John Hutton (Member)    
10:04 - 10:04  Kay Vincent (Member)    
10:20 - 10:20  Craig Newlands (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  W Smith (Member)    
12:04 - 12:04  Peter Diggle (Visitor)    
14:04 - 14:04  Greg Madigan (Member)    
14:28 - 14:28  R McDonald (Member)    
Fri 26 Sep
07:40 - 07:40  Steven Watson (Member)    
08:20 - 08:20  Stephen May (Visitor)    
08:52 - 08:52  Iain Meggatt (Member)    
09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member)    
09:32 - 09:32  Graham Broad (Member)    
11:00 - 11:00  Terry Haywood (Visitor)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
12:20 - 12:20  G McColl (Member)    
13:16 - 13:32  Alan Donohoe (Visitor)    
13:56 - 13:56  Jim Craig (Member)    
Sat 27 Sep
07:10 - 07:20   (Closed) 08:20 - 08:20  Neil Stables (Member)
07:30 - 14:30  MacKenzie Consulting 3 Man Team Open (Open Competition) 08:36 - 08:36  Stuart McKay (Member)
14:40 - 15:00   (Closed) 09:32 - 09:40  Martin Slater (Guest/Member)
15:10 - 15:20  Martin Sl;ater (Guest/Member) 11:00 - 11:00  David Billnutt (Visitor)
    12:12 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)
    12:44 - 12:44  Norman S Grant (Member)
    12:52 - 12:52   (Reserved)
    13:00 - 13:40  Junior Medal [6] (Competition)
Sun 28 Sep
07:32 - 07:32  Neil Stables (Member) 09:08 - 09:08  Donald Grant (Member)
07:40 - 07:40  Iain Meggatt (Member) 09:32 - 09:48  Mark Carruthers (Visitor)
07:48 - 07:48  Iain Cheyne (Member) 10:04 - 10:04  duncan mcgrouther (Visitor)
07:56 - 07:56  W Stewart (Member)    
08:04 - 08:04  S McLeod (Member)    
08:12 - 08:12  Derek MacKay (Member)    
08:20 - 08:28  Eddie Middleton (Member)    
08:36 - 08:36  Martin Slater (Member)    
08:44 - 08:44  Paul Page (Member)    
08:52 - 08:52  Ian Taylor (Member)    
09:00 - 09:00  Dave MacKintosh (Member)    
09:08 - 09:08  Gary Youngson (Member)    
09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member)    
09:32 - 09:32  Eric Young (Member)    
09:40 - 09:40  Dave k Campbell (Member)    
09:48 - 09:48  M Patterson (Member)    
13:00 - 13:00  Phil Trella (Visitor)    
Mon 29 Sep
08:44 - 08:52   (Buffer)    
09:00 - 09:56  Ladies Extra Stableford (Competition)    
10:04 - 10:12   (Buffer)    
10:28 - 10:28  Torbjorn Gothe (Visitor)    
11:00 - 11:00  Wood (Visitor)    
11:32 - 11:32  BLAIRGOWRIE GOLF CLUB (Visitor)    
12:04 - 12:12  George Thomson (Member)    
13:08 - 13:16   (Buffer)    
13:24 - 13:40  Ladies Extra Stableford (Competition)    
13:48 - 13:56   (Buffer)    
Tue 30 Sep
07:32 - 07:40   (Reserved) 09:00 - 09:00  C Stephen (Member)
07:48 - 09:24  Senior Extra Medal (Competition) 09:16 - 09:16  Alex Cunningham (Member)
10:28 - 10:28  George Gordon (Visitor) 11:00 - 11:24  Hamish Ewan (Visitor)
11:40 - 11:48   (Reserved) 12:04 - 12:04  BLAIRGOWRIE GOLF CLUB (Visitor)
11:56 - 13:08  Senior Extra Medal (Competition)    
13:32 - 13:32  Christophe JOLY (Visitor)    



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems