Time |
Name |
Tue 1 May |
09:00 - 15:27 |
Open Singles Ladies & Gents (Competition) |
Wed 2 May |
08:33 - 17:06 |
Semi Open Singles (Competition) |
Thu 3 May |
08:30 - 18:03 |
9 Hole Sford (ILGU) |
Fri 4 May |
13:30 |
Members Time (Reserved For Members) |
13:57 |
Members Time (Reserved For Members) |
15:18 |
Conor Murray Hermitage (Team) |
16:12 |
Steve Cullen 087 2346165 (Team) |
16:30 - 18:45 |
9 Hole Mixed (Competition) |
Sat 5 May |
07:30 - 15:45 |
Semi Open 4 Person Team (GUI/ILGU) |
15:54 - 16:12 |
Straffen Cup (Team) |
17:06 |
Mary Carroll Westmanstown (Team) |
Sun 6 May |
08:15 - 10:21 |
Junior Scratch Cup (Open Competition) |
10:30 - 12:36 |
Crossover (Open Competition) |
12:45 - 16:57 |
Senior Scratch Cup Round 2 (Open Competition) |
Mon 7 May |
07:30 - 15:00 |
Invitation Singles (GUI/ILGU) |
15:27 - 15:36 |
Mile V Westmanstown (Team) |
15:45 |
Miele Match (Team) |
15:54 - 16:48 |
Metro Cup V Hermitage (Team) |
17:06 |
St Margarets Practice (Team) |
Tue 8 May |
12:09 - 16:30 |
Open Singles Ladies & Gents (Open Competition) |
16:39 |
Annette Egan (Kilmashogue) (Team) |
Wed 9 May |
08:33 - 17:15 |
Semi Open Fourball (Competition) |
17:24 - 18:00 |
9 hole singles (Competition) |
Thu 10 May |
08:30 - 14:12 |
Singles S/F (ILGU) |
14:42 - 15:09 |
O'Grady Cup (Team) |
15:22 - 18:03 |
Singles S/F (ILGU) |
18:10 |
St Margarets Practice (Team) |
Fri 11 May |
10:30 - 10:48 |
Mark Boom V Kilmassohue (Team) |
12:00 - 12:27 |
Members Time (Reserved For Members) |
15:54 |
Beech Park (Team) |
16:30 - 18:45 |
9 Hole Mixed (Competition) |
Sat 12 May |
07:30 - 16:03 |
Mens Singles Stableford (OPEN WEEK) |
16:12 - 16:48 |
Barton Cup Match (Team) |
Sun 13 May |
07:30 - 15:54 |
4 Person Team (OPEN WEEK) |
16:03 - 16:39 |
Duggan Cup V Beechpark (Team) |
Mon 14 May |
08:33 - 16:30 |
Mens Singles Stableford (OPEN WEEK) |
Tue 15 May |
08:33 - 16:30 |
4 Person Team (OPEN WEEK) |
Wed 16 May |
08:33 - 16:57 |
Mens Singles Stableford (OPEN WEEK) |
Thu 17 May |
08:33 - 16:57 |
Open 3 Lady Team (OPEN WEEK) |
Fri 18 May |
08:33 - 16:57 |
4 Person Scramble (OPEN WEEK) |
17:06 - 18:45 |
9 Hole Mixed (Competition) |
Sat 19 May |
07:30 - 15:09 |
4 Person Team (OPEN WEEK) |
Sun 20 May |
07:30 - 15:45 |
GUI May medal Str / ILGU S/F (GUI GOY Round 2 Aggregate) |
16:12 - 16:48 |
U15 Interclub M/Play (Team) |
Tue 22 May |
08:51 - 15:09 |
Open Singles Ladies & Gents (Open Competition) |
15:18 - 15:36 |
Straffan Cup V K Club (Team) |
Wed 23 May |
08:33 - 17:24 |
Semi Open Fourball (Competition) |
17:42 - 18:00 |
9 hole singles (Competition) |
Thu 24 May |
08:30 - 18:03 |
Lady Vice-Captain's Prize (MAJOR) |
Fri 25 May |
13:39 |
Members Time (Reserved For Members) |
16:39 - 18:45 |
9 Hole Mixed (Competition) |
Sat 26 May |
07:30 - 16:03 |
GUI Strokes / ILGU Sford (GUI/ILGU) |
Sun 27 May |
07:30 - 15:00 |
Fball SFord / ILGU 2 Lady Team (GUI/ILGU) |
Mon 28 May |
17:15 - 17:42 |
jimmy bruen (Team) |
Tue 29 May |
08:51 - 10:21 |
Open Singles Ladies & Gents (Open Competition) |
12:00 - 15:27 |
Open Singles Ladies & Gents (Open Competition) |
17:15 - 17:24 |
Coorstown G.C (Team) |
Wed 30 May |
08:33 - 17:33 |
Semi Open Singles (Competition) |
17:42 - 18:00 |
9 hole singles (Competition) |
Thu 31 May |
08:37 - 12:07 |
Medal Strokes (ILGU) |
12:16 - 13:46 |
Ladies Open (OPEN ILGU) |
13:55 - 18:03 |
Medal Strokes (ILGU) |