HOME
<
Jan
2013
Feb
2013
Mar
2013
Apr
2013
May
2013
Jun
2013
Jul
2013
Aug
2013
Sep
2013
Oct
2013
Nov
2013
Dec
2013
>
Kings Lynn Golf Club - 1st Tee - Calendar - Sep 2012
Time
Name
Sun 2 Sep
09:30 - 11:30
GRAY GOBLETS (Competition)
Mon 3 Sep
13:00 - 13:15
Barnham Broom (Team)
Tue 4 Sep
08:00 - 12:52
ELGA CUP (Competition)
15:00
(Competition)
Wed 5 Sep
07:30 - 12:22
BATTLE OF BRITAIN (Competition)
12:30 - 13:45
BARNARD TROPHY FINAL (Closed)
Thu 6 Sep
08:00 - 15:07
Charity AM/AM (Competition)
Fri 7 Sep
08:45 - 09:52
bryan minns golf day (Reserved)
10:00 - 10:15
Bryan Minns Golf Day (Reserved)
10:22
(Reserved)
15:37
RAMSDEN PLATE (Competition)
Sat 8 Sep
07:30 - 12:52
CHATTERTON RD1 1ST (Competition)
13:00 - 13:07
LADIES (Reserved)
13:15 - 14:22
CHATTERTON RD1 1ST (Competition)
14:45 - 15:00
CHATTERTON RD1 1ST (Competition)
Sun 9 Sep
11:45 - 12:00
BOWMAKERS FINAL (Competition)
Mon 10 Sep
09:45 - 10:52
Seniors vs Lincolnshire (Reserved)
12:45 - 13:45
COUNTY SENIORS (Closed)
Tue 11 Sep
08:00 - 11:30
GRANNIES TROPHY (Competition)
11:45 - 13:00
GRANNIES TROPHY (Competition)
14:07
(Competition)
Thu 13 Sep
09:52 - 10:52
(Closed)
11:00 - 11:22
Kerr Robert (Closed)
11:30 - 12:52
(Closed)
14:00 - 15:52
(Closed)
Sat 15 Sep
07:30 - 12:52
CHATTERTON RD2 1ST (Competition)
13:00 - 13:07
LADIES (Reserved)
13:15 - 14:22
CHATTERTON RD2 1ST (Competition)
14:30 - 14:37
LADIES (Reserved)
14:45 - 15:00
CHATTERTON RD2 1ST (Competition)
Sun 16 Sep
13:22 - 13:30
SPALDING GC (Reserved)
13:45
SPALDING GC (Reserved)
Mon 17 Sep
09:00 - 09:45
Seniors Vs Gog Magog (Team)
10:15
Presidents Cup (Competition)
10:52 - 11:15
SNRS FROM 10TH (Team)
Tue 18 Sep
08:00 - 13:00
BRADFER LAWRENCE RD1 (Competition)
Wed 19 Sep
07:30 - 11:00
VETERANS CUP (Competition)
13:00
HUNSTANTON GC (Reserved)
Thu 20 Sep
12:00 - 12:37
Ladies Friendly Vs Ely (Team)
12:45 - 13:07
LEDs friendly (Team)
Fri 21 Sep
10:00
Lady Captain (Reserved)
Sat 22 Sep
12:15 - 12:22
LONGMATE FINAL (Competition)
13:30
Fan Brown (Competition)
Sun 23 Sep
10:00 - 11:07
Mixed Vs Hunstanton (Team)
13:22 - 14:07
(Reserved)
Mon 24 Sep
09:00 - 10:00
Seniors Vs Weston Park (Team)
10:07
(Competition)
10:30 - 11:07
(Society)
Tue 25 Sep
08:00 - 12:15
BRADFER LAWRENCE RD2 (Competition)
12:30 - 13:00
BRADFER LAWRENCE RD2 (Competition)
Wed 26 Sep
09:30 - 10:45
Farmers Club x24 (Society)
11:30 - 11:37
reserved (Reserved)
12:00 - 12:52
Bridge Club GS (Reserved)
Thu 27 Sep
13:30 - 14:00
Past Captains (Reserved)
Fri 28 Sep
08:30 - 09:30
PAST CAPTAINS CUP (Reserved)
Sat 29 Sep
07:30 - 12:52
VICTORY CUP 1ST (Competition)
13:00 - 13:07
LADIES (Reserved)
13:15 - 13:52
VICTORY CUP 1ST (Competition)
Sun 30 Sep
09:07
Ramsden Final (Competition)
09:22 - 09:37
(Reserved)
Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf