HOME
<
Jan
2010
Feb
2010
Mar
2010
Apr
2010
May
2010
Jun
2010
Jul
2010
Aug
2010
Sep
2010
Oct
2010
Nov
2010
Dec
2010
>
Kings Lynn Golf Club - 1st Tee - Calendar - Sep 2011
Time
Name
Thu 1 Sep
08:00 - 16:00
CHARITY AMAM (Closed)
Fri 2 Sep
08:30 - 09:00
LEGAL BAR (Society)
09:07
x (Society)
12:00 - 12:45
LDS V HUNSTANTON (Team)
13:30 - 14:37
LEGAL BAR (Society)
Sat 3 Sep
07:30 - 09:15
CHATTERTON CUP RD 1 (1ST TEE) (Competition)
09:22 - 11:07
(Closed)
11:15 - 13:00
CHATTERTON CUP RD 1 (1ST TEE) (Competition)
14:00
Jacqueline Reeks (Competition)
15:30
Longmate (Competition)
Sun 4 Sep
12:37
(Reserved)
Tue 6 Sep
08:00 - 12:45
GRANNIES TROPHY (Competition)
13:00
Aimee Rudd (Competition)
Wed 7 Sep
07:30 - 11:37
BATTLE OF BRITAIN (Competition)
11:52 - 12:00
BATTLE OF BRITAIN (Competition)
14:45
Neil Jary (Competition)
Thu 8 Sep
09:00 - 09:22
Paul Gallego (Society)
13:00 - 13:52
GCMA ADNAMS TROPHY (Society)
14:00 - 14:22
Paul Gallego (Society)
Fri 9 Sep
08:30 - 09:45
Bryan minns Golf Day (Reserved)
09:52
(Reserved)
10:15 - 10:22
reserved (Reserved)
12:00 - 12:52
LDS V SPALDING (Team)
Sat 10 Sep
07:30 - 09:15
CHATTERTON CUP RD 2 (1ST TEE) (Competition)
09:22 - 11:07
CLOSED (Closed)
11:15 - 13:00
CHATTERTON CUP RD 2 (1ST TEE) (Competition)
13:07
DAILY MAIL (Competition)
Mon 12 Sep
13:30
thorndon park gc (Reserved)
Tue 13 Sep
08:30 - 08:45
GREENSOME STABLEFORD (Competition)
08:52
thomas (Competition)
09:00 - 12:30
GREENSOME STABLEFORD (Competition)
14:00
THORNDON PARK (Reserved)
16:37
Chris Ashmore (Competition)
Wed 14 Sep
13:45
THORNDON PARK (Reserved)
15:22
(Competition)
Thu 15 Sep
09:52
FINAL OF THOMPSON TROPHY (Competition)
10:45
St Stretham (Society)
10:52
(Society)
11:07 - 11:15
St Stretham (Society)
13:00
thorndon park (Reserved)
14:30
FINAL OF THOMPSON TROPHY (Competition)
Fri 16 Sep
14:00
thorndon park (Reserved)
Sat 17 Sep
13:00
(Reserved)
Sun 18 Sep
10:00 - 10:15
Bears Golf Soc (Society)
12:30 - 12:45
JNR GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP (Competition)
14:15 - 14:30
BOWMAKERS FINAL (Competition)
Mon 19 Sep
09:00 - 09:45
SNRS MATCH (Team)
10:07
seniors (Team)
10:52 - 11:15
SENIORS FROM 10TH (Team)
11:52
(Closed)
Tue 20 Sep
08:30 - 13:00
bradfer lawrence RD1 (Competition)
Wed 21 Sep
07:30 - 09:52
VETERANS CUP & FOGGS FIVER (Competition)
10:45
VETERANS CUP & FOGGS FIVER (Competition)
13:07 - 13:15
sheringham GC (Reserved)
Thu 22 Sep
10:45
sheringham (Reserved)
13:00 - 14:30
LDS GREENSOME SUPPER (Competition)
15:30
Ramsden (Competition)
Sat 24 Sep
07:30 - 13:00
JUBILEE CUP (Competition)
13:07
Stuart Van Dyke (Competition)
13:15
Richard Johnston (Competition)
Sun 25 Sep
12:45
Captains salvers final (Competition)
13:00
Captain Salvers Final (Competition)
Mon 26 Sep
09:00 - 10:00
SNRS V WESTON PARK (Team)
Tue 27 Sep
08:00 - 12:22
BRADFER LAWRENCE RD2 (Competition)
Wed 28 Sep
12:00 - 12:07
Bridge (Competition)
12:15
bridge (Competition)
12:22 - 12:37
BRIDGE (Competition)
Thu 29 Sep
13:00 - 13:52
PAST CAPTAINS CUP (Reserved)
Fri 30 Sep
12:00 - 13:00
LDS V PETERBOROUGH MILTON (Team)
Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf