Edzell Golf Club
HOME

Edzell Golf Club - Calendar - Next 28 days


Time Name
Thu 24 Apr
 09:00 - 10:37   Ladies - Medal (Reserved)
 11:15    (Visitor)
 11:30   Lorna Edwards (Visitor)
 12:30 - 13:30   Ladies - Medal (Reserved)
Fri 25 Apr
 10:00    (Visitor)
 12:30    (Visitor)
Sat 26 Apr
 07:00 - 13:52   Monthly Medal + Belhaven Qualifier (Competition)
 14:00 - 14:22   Junior Section (Reserved)
 14:30 - 15:15   Neptune (Society)
 15:22   Johnston (Visitor)
Sun 27 Apr
 09:15    (Visitor)
 10:15 - 10:22   Munro (Visitor)
 12:00   White (Visitor)
Mon 28 Apr
 11:30 - 12:37   Senior Match (Reserved)
 13:30 - 14:00   Ladies Match (Reserved)
Wed 30 Apr
 09:22   David Steel (Visitor)
 10:22 - 10:52    (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:45   Dennis Clark (Society)
 16:00 - 18:00   Extra Medal (Competition)
Thu 1 May
 09:00 - 10:45   Ladies - Medal + Gleneagles Medal (Reserved)
 12:30 - 13:30   Ladies - Medal + Gleneagles Medal (Reserved)
 17:00 - 17:45   Ladies - Medal + Gleneagles Medal (Reserved)
Fri 2 May
 12:00 - 12:07   Cullen (Visitor)
 12:30 - 12:45   Mrs Miller (Society)
 16:00   Mark Blyth (Visitor)
Sat 3 May
 07:00 - 13:52   Monthly Medal + Pro-Am Qualifier (Competition)
 14:00 - 14:22   Junior Section (Reserved)
Sun 4 May
 10:30 - 11:07   Brown (Society)
 11:30    (Visitor)
Mon 5 May
 12:00    (Visitor)
 12:30    (Visitor)
 12:45 - 14:00   Ladies - Coronation 4s (Reserved)
 14:07 - 14:22    (Visitor)
 17:00 - 17:30   Ladies - Coronation 4s (Reserved)
Tue 6 May
 07:00 - 07:10    (Closed)
 07:20 - 15:20   Senior 4 Ball Open (Open Competition)
Wed 7 May
 10:30 - 10:52   Reynolds (Society)
 16:00 - 18:00   Stableford (Competition)
Thu 8 May
 07:00 - 08:52    (Closed)
 09:00 - 12:30   Ladies - Tri-Am (Reserved)
 16:30   Harris (Visitor)
 17:00 - 17:45   Ladies - Tri-Am (Reserved)
Fri 9 May
 11:00 - 11:07   The Laggs (Society)
 13:37 - 14:00   Mike Hughes (Society)
Sat 10 May
 07:00 - 13:52   Coronation Rosebowl (1st Rd) (Competition)
 14:00 - 14:22   Junior Section (Reserved)
Sun 11 May
 10:00 - 10:07   David Thomas (Society)
 10:30 - 12:00   Aberdeenshire Cricket Club (Society)
Mon 12 May
 12:00 - 12:07   Mr Bootland (Visitor)
 13:00   John Mayfield (Visitor)
Tue 13 May
 09:00 - 10:00   Seniors v Ladies (Reserved)
 17:00 - 17:37   Willock Bowl (Reserved)
Wed 14 May
 16:00 - 18:00   Extra Medal (Competition)
Thu 15 May
 09:00 - 10:45   Ladies - Mather Quaich (Reserved)
 11:00 - 12:00   Seniors (Reserved)
 13:30 - 14:30   Ladies - Mather Quaich (Reserved)
 14:37 - 15:07   Aberdeen & District Pharmacists (Society)
 17:00 - 17:30   Ladies - Mather Quaich (Reserved)
 17:37 - 18:00   Strathmore League (Reserved)
Fri 16 May
 11:30   Philip Tolan (Visitor)
Sat 17 May
 07:00 - 13:52   Coronation Rosebowl (2nd Rd) (Competition)
 14:00 - 14:22   Junior Section (Reserved)
Sun 18 May
 07:00 - 07:20    (Closed)
 07:30 - 14:30   Texas Scramble Open (Open Competition)
Mon 19 May
 11:00   John Whitham (Visitor)
Tue 20 May
 10:00   Glenesk Hotel (Visitor)
 13:30 - 14:00   Ladies Match (Reserved)
 14:07   Mitsui & Co Europe plc (Society)
 14:15 - 14:52   Mitsui (Society)
 17:30 - 17:52   Strathmore League (Reserved)
Wed 21 May
 10:30 - 10:45   Glenesk Hotel (Society)
 10:52   Conley (Visitor)
 16:00 - 18:00   Extra Medal (Competition)
Thu 22 May
 09:00 - 10:45   Ladies - Medal + Champ Qual (Reserved)
 11:00 - 11:15   Glenesk Hotel (Society)
 11:22 - 11:30   Bower (Society)
 12:30 - 13:30   Ladies - Medal + Champ Qual (Reserved)
 15:30 - 16:00   Dundee Medical Society (Society)
 17:00 - 17:45   Ladies - Medal + Champ Qual (Reserved)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems