Edzell Golf Club
HOME

Edzell Golf Club - Calendar - Next 28 days


Time Name
Sat 19 Apr
 07:00 - 10:22   Panmure Medal + PGA ProAm Qual (Competition)
 10:37 - 13:52   Panmure Medal + PGA ProAm Qual (Competition)
 14:00 - 14:22   Junior Section (Reserved)
 14:30    (Visitor)
 15:00    (Visitor)
Sun 20 Apr
 10:22   Russell Scott (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:52   McNastys (Society)
 12:00   Mcnastys (Society)
 12:22   Derek Urquhart (Visitor)
Mon 21 Apr
 09:30    (Visitor)
 10:15    (Visitor)
 10:30    (Visitor)
 12:00    (Visitor)
Tue 22 Apr
 10:00   Blair Scott (Visitor)
 10:30 - 10:45    (Visitor)
Wed 23 Apr
 09:15    (Competition)
 09:52    (Competition)
 16:00 - 18:00   Extra Medal (Competition)
Thu 24 Apr
 09:00 - 10:45   Ladies - Medal (Reserved)
 11:30   Lorna Edwards (Visitor)
 12:30 - 13:30   Ladies - Medal (Reserved)
Fri 25 Apr
 12:30    (Visitor)
Sat 26 Apr
 07:00 - 13:52   Monthly Medal + Belhaven Qualifier (Competition)
 14:00 - 14:22   Junior Section (Reserved)
 14:30 - 15:15   Neptune (Society)
 15:22   Johnston (Visitor)
Sun 27 Apr
 10:15 - 10:22   Munro (Visitor)
 12:00   White (Visitor)
Mon 28 Apr
 11:30 - 12:37   Senior Match (Reserved)
 13:30 - 14:00   Ladies Match (Reserved)
Wed 30 Apr
 10:30 - 10:52    (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:45   Dennis Clark (Society)
 16:00 - 18:00   Extra Medal (Competition)
Thu 1 May
 09:00 - 10:45   Ladies - Medal + Gleneagles Medal (Reserved)
 12:30 - 13:30   Ladies - Medal + Gleneagles Medal (Reserved)
 17:00 - 17:45   Ladies - Medal + Gleneagles Medal (Reserved)
Fri 2 May
 12:00 - 12:07   Cullen (Visitor)
 12:30 - 12:45   Mrs Miller (Society)
Sat 3 May
 07:00 - 13:52   Monthly Medal + Pro-Am Qualifier (Competition)
 14:00 - 14:22   Junior Section (Reserved)
Sun 4 May
 10:30 - 11:07   Brown (Society)
Mon 5 May
 12:00    (Visitor)
 12:30    (Visitor)
 12:45 - 14:00   Ladies - Coronation 4s (Reserved)
 14:07 - 14:15    (Visitor)
 17:00 - 17:30   Ladies - Coronation 4s (Reserved)
Tue 6 May
 07:00 - 07:10    (Closed)
 07:20 - 15:20   Senior 4 Ball Open (Open Competition)
Wed 7 May
 10:30 - 10:52   Reynolds (Society)
 16:00 - 18:00   Stableford (Competition)
Thu 8 May
 07:00 - 08:52    (Closed)
 09:00 - 12:30   Ladies - Tri-Am (Reserved)
 16:30   Harris (Visitor)
 17:00 - 17:45   Ladies - Tri-Am (Reserved)
Fri 9 May
 11:00 - 11:07   The Laggs (Society)
 13:37 - 14:00   Mike Hughes (Society)
Sat 10 May
 07:00 - 13:52   Coronation Rosebowl (1st Rd) (Competition)
 14:00 - 14:22   Junior Section (Reserved)
Sun 11 May
 10:00 - 10:07   David Thomas (Society)
 10:30 - 12:00   Aberdeenshire Cricket Club (Society)
Mon 12 May
 12:00 - 12:07   Mr Bootland (Visitor)
 13:00   John Mayfield (Visitor)
Tue 13 May
 09:00 - 10:00   Seniors v Ladies (Reserved)
 17:00 - 17:37   Willock Bowl (Reserved)
Wed 14 May
 16:00 - 18:00   Extra Medal (Competition)
Thu 15 May
 09:00 - 10:45   Ladies - Mather Quaich (Reserved)
 11:00 - 12:00   Seniors (Reserved)
 13:30 - 14:30   Ladies - Mather Quaich (Reserved)
 14:37 - 15:07   Aberdeen & District Pharmacists (Society)
 17:00 - 17:30   Ladies - Mather Quaich (Reserved)
 17:37 - 18:00   Strathmore League (Reserved)
Fri 16 May
 11:30   Philip Tolan (Visitor)
Sat 17 May
 07:00 - 13:52   Coronation Rosebowl (2nd Rd) (Competition)
 14:00 - 14:22   Junior Section (Reserved)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems