Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Time |
Name (1st Tee) |
Time |
Name (10th Tee) |
Mon 10 Jun
|
07:30 - 07:30 |
Mark Allen (Member) |
09:30 - 09:30 |
Mark Allen (Member) |
07:45 - 07:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 09:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 08:00 |
Philip Crane (Member) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Philip Crane (Member) |
08:07 - 08:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:07 - 10:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 - 08:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:30 - 10:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:37 - 08:37 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:37 - 10:37 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:45 - 08:45 |
Ryan Richards (Member) |
10:45 - 10:45 |
Ryan Richards (Member) |
09:00 - 09:00 |
Melvyn Lewis (Member) |
11:07 - 11:07 |
Paul Bija (Member) |
09:07 - 09:07 |
Paul Bija (Member) |
11:15 - 11:15 |
Rhodri Clark (Member) |
09:15 - 09:15 |
Rhodri Clark (Member) |
11:22 - 11:22 |
Paul Jenkins (Member) |
09:22 - 09:22 |
Paul Jenkins (Member) |
11:30 - 11:30 |
Matchplay- Exchange Bowl 2nd Round (Mens Competition) |
09:30 - 09:30 |
Matchplay- Exchange Bowl 2nd Round (Mens Competition) |
11:37 - 11:37 |
Robert Alderdice (Member) |
09:37 - 09:37 |
Robert Alderdice (Member) |
11:45 - 11:45 |
John Lewis (Member) |
09:45 - 09:45 |
John Lewis (Member) |
11:52 - 11:52 |
Diana Jones (Member) |
09:52 - 09:52 |
Diana Jones (Member) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Claire Williams (Member) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Claire Williams (Member) |
12:30 - 12:30 |
Leigh Dicks (Member) |
10:30 - 10:30 |
Leigh Dicks (Member) |
13:00 - 13:00 |
Neil Fisher (Member) |
11:00 - 11:00 |
Neil Fisher (Member) |
13:30 - 13:30 |
Stephen Combe (Member) |
11:30 - 11:30 |
Stephen Combe (Member) |
14:00 - 14:00 |
Charles Peter Darlow (Member) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Charles Peter Darlow (Member) |
15:30 - 15:30 |
Margaret Gates (Member) |
13:00 - 13:00 |
Sharon Bowden (Member) |
16:00 - 16:00 |
Steve Evans (Member) |
13:30 - 13:30 |
Margaret Gates (Member) |
16:15 - 16:15 |
Linda Barrett (Member) |
14:00 - 14:00 |
Steve Evans (Member) |
16:30 - 16:30 |
Richard Caunt (Visitor) |
14:15 - 14:15 |
Linda Barrett (Member) |
17:00 - 17:00 |
Brian Greenslade (Member) |
14:30 - 14:30 |
Richard Caunt (Visitor) |
17:22 - 17:22 |
Ken Jones (Member) |
15:00 - 15:00 |
Brian Greenslade (Member) |
18:30 - 18:30 |
Corey Thomas (Member) |
15:07 - 15:07 |
Richard Gubb (Member) |
|
|
15:22 - 15:22 |
Ken Jones (Member) |
|
|
16:22 - 16:22 |
Nick Healings (Member) |
|
|
16:30 - 16:30 |
Corey Thomas (Member) |
|
|
18:07 - 18:07 |
Geraint Owens (Member) |
|
|
18:15 - 18:15 |
Bradley Stokes (Member) |
|
|
Tue 11 Jun
|
07:30 - 07:30 |
Ryan Richards (Member) |
09:30 - 09:30 |
Ryan Richards (Member) |
07:37 - 07:37 |
Mark Allen (Member) |
09:37 - 09:37 |
Mark Allen (Member) |
07:45 - 07:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 09:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 08:00 |
Jonathan Diment (Member) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Jonathan Diment (Member) |
08:07 - 08:07 |
Andrew Bellamy (Member) |
10:07 - 10:07 |
Andrew Bellamy (Member) |
08:15 - 08:15 |
Jack Girvin (Member) |
10:15 - 10:15 |
Jack Girvin (Member) |
08:22 - 08:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:22 - 10:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 09:52 |
Alexander Putter & GUW Medal (Ladies Competitions) |
11:00 - 11:52 |
Alexander Putter & GUW Medal (Ladies Competitions) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Collette Gifford (Member) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Collette Gifford (Member) |
10:15 - 10:15 |
Michael Hannon (Member) |
12:15 - 12:15 |
Michael Hannon (Member) |
10:30 - 11:15 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
12:30 - 13:15 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
11:22 - 11:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:22 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
11:45 - 11:45 |
James Figgures (Member) |
13:45 - 13:45 |
James Figgures (Member) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Charles Peter Darlow (Member) |
14:00 - 14:00 |
Charles Peter Darlow (Member) |
12:15 - 12:15 |
Aled Westley (Visitor) |
14:15 - 14:15 |
Aled Westley (Visitor) |
13:00 - 13:00 |
Martin Morgan (Member) |
15:00 - 15:00 |
Martin Morgan (Member) |
14:30 - 14:30 |
John Hollis - Seniors KO (Competition) |
16:30 - 16:30 |
John Hollis - Seniors KO (Competition) |
14:45 - 14:45 |
Fiona Murphy (Member) |
16:45 - 16:45 |
Fiona Murphy (Member) |
16:37 - 16:37 |
Nicholas Tanner (Member) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Temp Hold For Team (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:00 |
Kim Lawrence (Member) |
18:37 - 18:37 |
Nicholas Tanner (Member) |
18:07 - 18:07 |
Matchplay- Coronach Foursomes 2nd Round (Mens Competition) |
19:00 - 19:00 |
Kim Lawrence (Member) |
|
|
20:07 - 20:07 |
Matchplay- Coronach Foursomes 2nd Round (Mens Competition) |
Wed 12 Jun
|
07:45 - 07:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 09:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
07:52 - 07:52 |
Mario Moruzzi (Member) |
09:52 - 09:52 |
Mario Moruzzi (Member) |
08:00 - 08:00 |
Kelvin Howells (Member) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Kelvin Howells (Member) |
08:07 - 08:07 |
Stephen Davies (Member) |
10:07 - 10:07 |
Stephen Davies (Member) |
08:15 - 08:15 |
Peter Clement (Member) |
10:15 - 10:15 |
Peter Clement (Member) |
08:22 - 08:22 |
Philip Crane (Member) |
10:22 - 10:22 |
Philip Crane (Member) |
08:30 - 08:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 - 10:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 09:00 |
Cameron Bateman (Member) |
11:00 - 11:00 |
Cameron Bateman (Member) |
09:15 - 09:15 |
Leigh Dicks (Member) |
11:15 - 11:15 |
Leigh Dicks (Member) |
09:52 - 09:52 |
James Figgures (Member) |
11:52 - 11:52 |
James Figgures (Member) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Reg Roberts (Member) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Reg Roberts (Member) |
10:15 - 10:45 |
Jack Jenkins (Visitor) |
12:15 - 12:45 |
Jack Jenkins (Visitor) |
11:30 - 11:30 |
Kevin Feild (Visitor) |
13:30 - 13:30 |
Kevin Feild (Visitor) |
12:30 - 12:30 |
Senior Knockout (Ladies Competitions) |
15:00 - 15:00 |
Allan Gray (Member) |
13:00 - 13:00 |
Allan Gray (Member) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Temp Hold For Team (Reserved) |
15:00 - 15:00 |
Richard Gubb (Member) |
18:30 - 18:30 |
Leighton Bevan (Competition) |
15:30 - 15:30 |
Kris Sheppard (Member) |
18:45 - 18:52 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
16:15 - 16:15 |
Christopher Smith (Member) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Clyne 2 V Porthcawl 2 (Team) |
16:30 - 16:30 |
Leighton Bevan (Competition) |
19:37 - 19:37 |
Neil Maddern (Member) |
16:45 - 16:52 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
19:45 - 19:45 |
Liam Smyth (Member) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Clyne 2 V Porthcawl 2 (Team) |
20:15 - 20:15 |
Matchplay- Stones Knockout 2nd Round (Competition) |
17:37 - 17:37 |
Neil Maddern (Member) |
|
|
17:45 - 17:45 |
Liam Smyth (Member) |
|
|
18:15 - 18:15 |
Matchplay- Stones Knockout 2nd Round (Competition) |
|
|
Thu 13 Jun
|
07:30 - 07:37 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 - 09:37 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
07:45 - 08:22 |
Veterans President's Putter (Vets Competitions) |
09:45 - 10:22 |
Veterans President's Putter (Vets Competitions) |
08:30 - 08:37 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 - 10:37 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:45 - 09:52 |
Veterans President's Putter (Vets Competitions) |
10:45 - 11:52 |
Veterans President's Putter (Vets Competitions) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Bank Cup (Member) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Bank Cup (Member) |
10:07 - 10:07 |
David Owens (Member) |
12:07 - 12:07 |
David Owens (Member) |
10:15 - 10:22 |
Veterans President's Putter (Vets Competitions) |
12:15 - 12:22 |
Veterans President's Putter (Vets Competitions) |
10:30 - 11:15 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
12:30 - 13:15 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
11:22 - 11:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:22 - 13:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:00 - 12:22 |
Veterans President's Putter (Vets Competitions) |
14:00 - 14:22 |
Veterans President's Putter (Vets Competitions) |
12:30 - 13:07 |
Gower Seniors Away Day (Visitor) |
14:30 - 15:07 |
Gower Seniors Away Day (Visitor) |
14:00 - 14:00 |
Stephen Combe (Member) |
16:00 - 16:00 |
Stephen Combe (Member) |
14:45 - 14:45 |
Charles Dickens (Member) |
16:45 - 16:45 |
Charles Dickens (Member) |
15:45 - 15:45 |
Christopher Smith (Member) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
(Reserved) |
16:15 - 16:15 |
Paul Jones (Member) |
17:45 - 17:45 |
Christopher Smith (Member) |
16:30 - 16:30 |
Matchplay- Rabbits Quaich Quarter Final (Competition) |
18:15 - 18:15 |
Paul Jones (Member) |
16:52 - 16:52 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
18:30 - 18:30 |
Matchplay- Rabbits Quaich Quarter Final (Competition) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Stones V Fairwood Park (Team) |
18:52 - 18:52 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
|
|
19:00 - 19:30 |
Stones V Fairwood Park (Team) |
Fri 14 Jun
|
07:45 - 07:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 09:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 08:00 |
Kelvin Howells (Member) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Kelvin Howells (Member) |
08:07 - 08:07 |
Stephen Davies (Member) |
10:07 - 10:07 |
Stephen Davies (Member) |
08:15 - 08:15 |
Philip Crane (Member) |
10:15 - 10:15 |
Philip Crane (Member) |
08:22 - 08:22 |
Mike Broomhall (Member) |
10:22 - 10:22 |
Mike Broomhall (Member) |
08:30 - 08:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 - 10:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 09:00 |
Kathy Clement (Ladies Competitions) |
11:00 - 11:00 |
Kathy Clement (Ladies Competitions) |
09:15 - 09:15 |
Stephen Hardman (Member) |
11:15 - 11:15 |
Stephen Hardman (Member) |
09:22 - 09:22 |
Keith Watson (Member) |
11:22 - 11:22 |
Keith Watson (Member) |
09:45 - 09:45 |
Sheila Bickel (Member) |
11:45 - 11:45 |
Sheila Bickel (Member) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Chris Phillpott (Visitor) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Chris Phillpott (Visitor) |
10:30 - 10:30 |
Marion Etienne - Lodge (Visitor) |
12:30 - 12:30 |
Marion Etienne - Lodge (Visitor) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Tom Gigg (Member) |
14:00 - 14:00 |
Tom Gigg (Member) |
16:07 - 16:07 |
Jack Martin (Member) |
18:07 - 18:07 |
Jack Martin (Member) |
16:45 - 16:45 |
Nathan Amos (Member) |
18:45 - 18:45 |
Nathan Amos (Member) |
Sat 15 Jun
|
07:00 - 07:00 |
Connor Rees (Member) |
09:00 - 09:00 |
Connor Rees (Member) |
07:07 - 07:07 |
Llewelyn James (Member) |
09:07 - 09:07 |
Llewelyn James (Member) |
07:15 - 11:15 |
Charity Team Comp (Men, Ladies & Mixed) (Competition) |
09:15 - 13:15 |
Charity Team Comp (Men, Ladies & Mixed) (Competition) |
11:22 - 11:22 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
13:22 - 13:22 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
11:30 - 11:30 |
Club Championship (Ladies Competitions) |
13:30 - 13:30 |
Club Championship (Ladies Competitions) |
11:37 - 11:37 |
Deborah Harries (Member) |
13:37 - 13:37 |
Deborah Harries (Member) |
11:45 - 11:45 |
Brian Black (Member) |
13:45 - 13:45 |
Brian Black (Member) |
11:52 - 11:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:52 - 13:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:00 - 12:52 |
Charity Team Comp (Men, Ladies & Mixed) (Competition) |
14:00 - 14:52 |
Charity Team Comp (Men, Ladies & Mixed) (Competition) |
13:00 - 13:15 |
Mr Seedsman (Visitor) |
15:00 - 15:15 |
Mr Seedsman (Visitor) |
13:22 - 13:22 |
Ian Wilson (Visitor) |
15:22 - 15:22 |
Ian Wilson (Visitor) |
13:30 - 13:30 |
Mark Stephen (Member) |
15:30 - 15:30 |
Mark Stephen (Member) |
14:00 - 14:00 |
Sam Smith (Member) |
16:00 - 16:00 |
Sam Smith (Member) |
14:07 - 14:07 |
Allan Gray (Member) |
16:07 - 16:07 |
Allan Gray (Member) |
15:00 - 15:00 |
Conor Beale (Member) |
17:00 - 17:00 |
Conor Beale (Member) |
Sun 16 Jun
|
07:30 - 08:30 |
Killay Cup (WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
09:30 - 10:30 |
Killay Cup (WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
08:37 - 08:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:37 - 10:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:52 - 09:30 |
Killay Cup (WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
10:52 - 11:30 |
Killay Cup (WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Richard Smith (Member) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Richard Smith (Member) |
10:22 - 10:22 |
Huw Williams (Member) |
12:22 - 12:22 |
Huw Williams (Member) |
10:30 - 10:30 |
Conor Beale (Member) |
12:30 - 12:30 |
Conor Beale (Member) |
11:07 - 11:22 |
Peter Ward - WGHC (Visitor) |
13:07 - 13:22 |
Peter Ward - WGHC (Visitor) |
11:37 - 11:37 |
AJ Thomas (Member) |
13:37 - 13:37 |
AJ Thomas (Member) |
11:45 - 11:45 |
Matchplay- Kinnear Moodie (Competition) |
13:45 - 13:45 |
Matchplay- Kinnear Moodie (Competition) |
12:00 - 12:30 |
Killay Cup (WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
14:00 - 14:30 |
Killay Cup (WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
12:37 - 12:52 |
Ladies Team (Reserved) |
14:37 - 14:52 |
Ladies Team (Reserved) |
13:00 - 13:30 |
Ladies 1sts V The Glamorganshire 2nds (Team) |
15:00 - 15:30 |
Ladies 1sts V The Glamorganshire 2nds (Team) |
14:00 - 14:07 |
Welsh Team Champs (Reserved) |
16:00 - 16:07 |
Welsh Team Champs (Reserved) |
14:15 - 14:45 |
Welsh Team Champs (Team) |
16:15 - 16:45 |
Welsh Team Champs (Team) |
15:00 - 15:15 |
Juniors (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:15 |
Juniors (Reserved) |
Mon 17 Jun
|
07:45 - 07:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 09:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 08:00 |
Kelvin Howells (Member) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Kelvin Howells (Member) |
08:07 - 08:07 |
Stephen Davies (Member) |
10:07 - 10:07 |
Stephen Davies (Member) |
08:15 - 08:15 |
Philip Crane (Member) |
10:15 - 10:15 |
Philip Crane (Member) |
08:22 - 08:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:22 - 10:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:15 - 09:15 |
John Lewis (Member) |
11:15 - 11:15 |
John Lewis (Member) |
09:30 - 09:30 |
Linda Alexander (Member) |
11:30 - 11:30 |
Linda Alexander (Member) |
17:30 - 17:30 |
Matchplay- Leighton Bevan 3rd Round (Mens Competition) |
19:30 - 19:30 |
Matchplay- Leighton Bevan 3rd Round (Mens Competition) |
Tue 18 Jun
|
07:45 - 08:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 10:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 09:52 |
Ladies Stableford (Red Tee) (Ladies Competitions) |
11:00 - 11:52 |
Ladies Stableford (Red Tee) (Ladies Competitions) |
10:30 - 11:15 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
12:30 - 13:15 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
11:30 - 11:52 |
Tony Osbourne - WGHC (Visitor) |
13:30 - 13:52 |
Tony Osbourne - WGHC (Visitor) |
14:45 - 15:37 |
Nine Holes Only Available (Reserved For Members) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Links V Machynys (Team) |
16:52 - 16:52 |
Reserved Team (Reserved) |
18:52 - 18:52 |
Reserved Team (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Clyne 1 V P&K 2 (Team) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Clyne 1 V P&K 2 (Team) |
18:45 - 18:52 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
|
|
19:00 - 19:30 |
Links V Machynys (Team) |
|
|
19:37 - 19:45 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
|
|
Wed 19 Jun
|
07:45 - 08:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 10:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:07 - 09:37 |
Ladies Senior Match (Team) |
11:07 - 11:37 |
Ladies Senior Match (Team) |
10:00 - 12:00 |
Wedges (Society) |
12:00 - 14:00 |
Wedges (Society) |
16:00 - 16:00 |
Mary Nicholls (Member) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
16:52 - 16:52 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
18:00 - 18:00 |
Mary Nicholls (Member) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Stones V. Pennard (Team) |
18:52 - 18:52 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Stones V. Pennard (Team) |
Thu 20 Jun
|
07:45 - 08:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 10:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Bank Cup (Vets Competitions) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Bank Cup (Vets Competitions) |
10:30 - 11:15 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
12:30 - 13:15 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
16:52 - 16:52 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Quartz V Machynys (Team) |
18:52 - 18:52 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Quartz V Machynys (Team) |
Fri 21 Jun
|
07:45 - 08:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 10:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
11:15 - 11:22 |
Ladies Team (Closed) |
13:15 - 13:22 |
Ladies Team (Closed) |
11:30 - 12:00 |
Ladies 2 V Mond Valley (Team) |
13:30 - 14:00 |
Ladies 2 V Mond Valley (Team) |
12:30 - 12:30 |
Matchplay Coronach Foursomes 2nd Round (Mens Competition) |
14:30 - 14:30 |
Matchplay Coronach Foursomes 2nd Round (Mens Competition) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
Sat 22 Jun
|
07:00 - 07:07 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 09:07 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
07:15 - 08:45 |
Potters Pot (Men's WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
09:15 - 10:45 |
Potters Pot (Men's WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
08:52 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:52 - 11:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 - 10:07 |
Potters Pot (Men's WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
11:30 - 12:07 |
Potters Pot (Men's WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
10:15 - 10:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:15 - 12:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:52 - 11:07 |
Ladies- Daily Mail Foursomes (Ladies Competitions) |
12:52 - 13:07 |
Ladies- Daily Mail Foursomes (Ladies Competitions) |
11:15 - 11:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:15 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
11:30 - 12:00 |
Reserved For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:30 - 14:00 |
Reserved For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:07 - 12:07 |
Members Onlty (Reserved For Members) |
14:07 - 14:07 |
Members Onlty (Reserved For Members) |
12:15 - 12:22 |
Carl Wolstenholme - Countrywide (Visitor) |
14:15 - 14:22 |
Carl Wolstenholme - Countrywide (Visitor) |
12:30 - 12:45 |
Mick Harris - WGHC (Visitor) |
14:30 - 14:45 |
Mick Harris - WGHC (Visitor) |
12:52 - 12:52 |
Simon Alcock (Visitor) |
14:52 - 14:52 |
Simon Alcock (Visitor) |
13:00 - 13:07 |
Members Onlty (Reserved For Members) |
15:00 - 15:07 |
Members Onlty (Reserved For Members) |
13:15 - 14:00 |
Potters Pot (Men's WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
15:15 - 16:00 |
Potters Pot (Men's WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
14:07 - 14:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:07 - 16:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Sun 23 Jun
|
07:30 - 08:37 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
09:30 - 10:37 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
08:45 - 13:30 |
Ladies Team Open- Best 2 Scores From 3 (Open Competition) |
10:45 - 15:30 |
Ladies Team Open- Best 2 Scores From 3 (Open Competition) |
13:37 - 13:52 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
15:37 - 15:52 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
14:00 - 14:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:00 - 16:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
14:37 - 14:37 |
Exchange bowl (Member) |
16:37 - 16:37 |
Exchange bowl (Member) |
14:45 - 14:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:45 - 16:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
15:00 - 15:15 |
Juniors (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:15 |
Juniors (Reserved) |
15:22 - 15:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
17:22 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Mon 24 Jun
|
07:45 - 08:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 10:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
Tue 25 Jun
|
07:45 - 08:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 10:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 09:52 |
Ladies- Daily Mail Foursomes (Ladies Competitions) |
11:00 - 11:52 |
Ladies- Daily Mail Foursomes (Ladies Competitions) |
10:30 - 11:15 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
12:30 - 13:15 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
11:22 - 11:30 |
Mike Berry - WGHC (Visitor) |
13:22 - 13:30 |
Mike Berry - WGHC (Visitor) |
13:00 - 13:00 |
Howard Gluckman (Visitor) |
15:00 - 15:00 |
Howard Gluckman (Visitor) |
13:30 - 13:30 |
Alan Trimby - Lodge (Visitor) |
15:30 - 15:30 |
Alan Trimby - Lodge (Visitor) |
16:15 - 16:15 |
Kathy Clement (Ladies Competitions) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
18:15 - 18:15 |
Kathy Clement (Ladies Competitions) |
18:15 - 18:15 |
Matchplay- Exchange Bowl- 3rd Round (Mens Competition) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
20:15 - 20:15 |
Matchplay- Exchange Bowl- 3rd Round (Mens Competition) |
Wed 26 Jun
|
07:45 - 08:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 10:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
Thu 27 Jun
|
07:30 - 08:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 - 10:52 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 10:22 |
Vets Tentative (Reserved) |
11:00 - 12:22 |
Vets Tentative (Reserved) |
10:30 - 11:15 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
12:30 - 13:15 |
Diddley (Diddley) |
12:00 - 12:22 |
Vets Tentative (Reserved) |
14:00 - 14:22 |
Vets Tentative (Reserved) |
16:52 - 16:52 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Quartz V Gower (Team) |
18:52 - 18:52 |
Reserved (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Hold For Team (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Quartz V Gower (Team) |
Fri 28 Jun
|
07:45 - 08:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 10:45 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:00 - 10:00 |
Chris Burge (Visitor) |
12:00 - 12:00 |
Chris Burge (Visitor) |
14:52 - 14:52 |
Dan Hawkins (Visitor) |
16:52 - 16:52 |
Dan Hawkins (Visitor) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Reserved For Team (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:30 |
Reserved For Team (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Reserved For Team (Reserved) |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Reserved For Team (Reserved) |
Sat 29 Jun
|
07:00 - 08:37 |
Captain's & Vice Captain's Day (Competition) |
09:00 - 10:37 |
Captain's & Vice Captain's Day (Competition) |
08:45 - 08:45 |
Leighton Morgan (Competition) |
10:45 - 10:45 |
Leighton Morgan (Competition) |
08:52 - 14:15 |
Captain's & Vice Captain's Day (Competition) |
10:52 - 16:15 |
Captain's & Vice Captain's Day (Competition) |
14:22 - 15:45 |
Tentative Captains Day (Reserved) |
16:22 - 17:45 |
Tentative Captains Day (Reserved) |
15:52 - 16:15 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
17:52 - 18:15 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Sun 30 Jun
|
07:30 - 07:37 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 - 09:37 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
07:45 - 09:07 |
CC Swansea Cup (Scratch WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
09:45 - 11:07 |
CC Swansea Cup (Scratch WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
09:15 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
11:15 - 11:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:00 - 12:30 |
CC Swansea Cup (Scratch WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
14:00 - 14:30 |
CC Swansea Cup (Scratch WT Medal) (Mens Competition) |
15:00 - 15:15 |
Juniors (Reserved) |
17:00 - 17:15 |
Juniors (Reserved) |