Home

< 2014 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Jul 2015


Time Name
Wed 1 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:48   Mike Buckley (Member)
 07:55   Barry Short (Member)
 08:02   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:09   Stuart McDonald (Member)
 08:16   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:23   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 10:00   Mr Hayes(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 10:09   Jeffrey Copperwaite (Member)
 10:18   Peter Kingsley (Member)
 10:27   Maurice Ellerker (Member)
 10:36   Robert Day (Member)
 10:45 - 10:54   Seniors Scratch Open(J.N. Trophy) (Closed)
 11:03   Seniors Scratch Open(J.N.Trophy) (Open Competition)
 11:12 - 14:03   Seniors Scratch Open(J.N. Trophy) (Open Competition)
 14:12   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 14:21   Peter Stannard (Member)
 14:30   Ken Quin (Member)
 15:33   Jennings(Blackmoor) (Courtesy)
 17:03 - 17:57   Monty League v Highcliffe (Match)
Thu 2 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:41 - 07:55   Seniors Scratch Open(J.N. Trophy) (Closed)
 08:02   Seniors Scratch Open(J.N.Trophy) (Open Competition)
 08:09 - 11:30   Seniors Scratch Open(J.N. Trophy) (Open Competition)
 11:39   Joy J C Cameron (Member)
 11:48   Maria Anderson (Member)
 11:57   Chris Hulley (Member)
 12:06 - 12:24   Regan K (Visitor)
 12:33   Golder (saffron walden) (Visitor)
 12:51   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 13:00   B Godden(Freshwater) (Reciprocal)
 13:36   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:12   Christopher Waud (Member)
 15:06   Frazer Williams (Visitor)
Fri 3 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:34   Barry B J Morgans (Member)
 07:55   David Hayles (Member)
 08:02   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:16   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:23   Joy J C Cameron (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 10:27   Freshwater Match (Match)
 10:36   Mr & Mrs Kruiff(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 10:45   Foord-Chichester (Courtesy)
 10:54   Robert Boote (Member)
 11:03   Michael Troupe (Guest/Member)
 11:12   Tynan (Highgate) (Visitor)
 11:21   Martin M Triggs (Guest/Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Norma Dunkley (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:54   David Walker (Member)
 14:03   Gordon Yates (Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 14:12   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 14:21   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:30 - 15:24   Freshwater Match (Match)
 16:54   julian larkin (Visitor)
Sat 4 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:34 - 07:55   Centenary Trophy (Closed)
 08:02 - 14:30   Centenary Trophy (Competition)
 14:39   Robert R M McConnell (Guest/Member)
 16:00   Simon Mayes (Visitor)
Sun 5 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:34   Jack J Haywood (Member)
 08:02   John Edwards (Member)
 08:09   Peter Williams (Member)
 08:16   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 08:23   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   Garry Jepson (Member)
 08:39   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:48   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:24   Robert Slade (Member)
 09:33   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:51   Peter P J Soles (Guest/Member)
 10:00   Mark Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   Mark Dozell (Visitor)
 10:18   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:36   Mark M C Figgins (Guest/Member)
 11:30   Nicols (Malbourough) (Visitor)
 12:24   Christopher Parker (Member)
 12:33   McClumpha-Cromehirst (Visitor)
 13:09   Christopher Waud (Member)
 13:45   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:30   Steven Jeffery (Member)
 15:06   Mark Dozell (Visitor)
 15:33   Roy Saunders (Visitor)
Mon 6 Jul
 07:06 - 07:55   One Tee Start from 08.00hrs (Closed)
 08:02 - 13:00   HLCGA Seniors Championship (Open Competition)
 13:09 - 14:39   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 15:06   Peter Wooldridge (Visitor)
 15:33   John J Griffin (Guest/Member)
Tue 7 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   Robert Dorey (Member)
 08:09   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:16   Mike Gent (Member)
 08:30 - 10:09   Ladies Daily Mail Foursomes (Competition)
 10:18   Colin Gregory (Member)
 10:27   Terry Oliver (Member)
 10:45   Christopher Waud (Member)
 11:03   Harnett-West Hill (Visitor)
 11:30   David Pack (Member)
 11:39   David Abrey (Member)
 11:48   James J Pearcey (Guest/Member)
 12:06 - 13:09   Veterans v High Post (Match)
 13:27   Austin-Mid Sussex (Visitor)
 13:36   Holyer-Hockley (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Peter Cameron (Member)
 14:03   Mr Bourton (Visitor)
 14:12   Peter Stannard (Member)
 14:21   John Colwell (Member)
 14:30   Paul Morgan (Member)
 14:39   Whips (kings hill) (Visitor)
 17:48   On Line Tee Times Booking (Visitor)
Wed 8 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:55   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:09   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:16   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:23   David D Wheeler (Member)
 08:30 - 08:48   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   Members roll up (Restricted Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Phil Richards(Ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 09:51   John Astin (Member)
 10:00   Robert Turville (Member)
 10:09   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:18   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:36   Robert Boote (Member)
 10:45 - 10:54   A. Greer(Your Golf Travel) (Visitor)
 11:03   Hodges (Corhampton) (Courtesy)
 11:12   Mr Sage-Newport (Visitor)
 11:21   John J L Trist (Member)
 11:30   Members roll up (Restricted Member)
 11:39 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   D Burgess(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Roy Knot (Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 13:54   David Walker (Member)
 14:03   Soton & B'mouth Medical Societies (Society)
 14:12 - 14:30   Soton & B'mouth medical societies (Society)
 14:48   Roger R A Alexander (Guest/Member)
 14:57   Jeff J Maund (Guest/Member)
 15:24   Wayne W Phillips (Guest/Member)
 15:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 16:45   Tim Lines (Guest/Member)
 17:03 - 18:06   Monty League v New Forest (Match)
Thu 9 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:34   Barry B J Morgans (Restricted Member)
 08:23   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Nick Sackley (Member)
 09:33   Keith Timewell (Member)
 10:00   Martin M J Pointer (Guest/Member)
 10:36   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 10:45   Maria Anderson (Member)
 10:54   Sue S Randall (Member)
 11:03   Nick Roddis (Member)
 11:30   Jeffrey Copperwaite (Guest/Member)
 13:27   John Colwell (Member)
 13:45   Peter Cameron (Member)
 14:21   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 15:51   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 16:27   Lloyd Jones (Coventry) (County Card)
 16:45   Chris C Blake (Guest/Member)
Fri 10 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   John Miller (Member)
 08:09   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:16   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:23   David Pack (Guest/Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 09:51   Richard R C Lynes (Guest/Member)
 10:00   Sue Boyt (Member)
 10:18   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:27   John Astin (Member)
 10:36   David Jennings (freshwater) (Reciprocal)
 10:45   Loff-Cromehurst (County Card)
 10:54   Robert Boote (Member)
 11:03   Paul Savill (Member)
 11:12   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 11:21   Penny P Dark (Guest/Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:54   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 14:03   Paul Graham (Member)
 14:12   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:21   Peter Cameron (Member)
 14:30   Keith Gates (stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 14:39   Roper (burley) (County Card)
 14:57 - 15:06   Gales Hockley (Courtesy)
 16:27   radburn (Guest/Member)
Sat 11 Jul
 07:06 - 07:20   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 13:00   July Medal (Competition)
 13:09   Paul Mould (Guest/Member)
 13:18   Sellar (wilderness) (Visitor)
 13:27   Julia Miller (Member)
 13:54   Christopher Waud (Member)
 14:03   Tup Wickham (Member)
 14:12   Warren Clark (Guest/Member)
 14:21   Richard R Lascelles (Guest/Member)
 14:30   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 14:39   Kevin K O'Brien (Guest/Member)
 15:33   john joyce (Visitor)
Sun 12 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:48   John Bohm (Member)
 08:02   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 08:23   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:39   Dean D Lancaster (Guest/Member)
 08:48   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 08:57   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 09:06   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:15   Robert Slade (Member)
 09:24 - 10:09   Ladies Hezlet v Broadstone (Match)
 10:18   Paul Savill (Member)
 10:27   Mark Wyatt (Member)
 10:36   Tup Wickham (Member)
 10:45   Tom Ratcliffe (Member)
 10:54   James Bartlett (Member)
 11:30   Jeffrey Copperwaite (Member)
 15:06   David D Kouwen (Guest/Member)
Mon 13 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:16   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 08:23   Doug Lingafelter (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   John Astin (Member)
 09:51   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 10:00 - 11:03   Ladies v Romsey (Match)
 11:12   Robert Boote (Member)
 11:21   Peter Davidson (Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 11:30   Members roll up (Restricted Member)
 11:39 - 11:48   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:57   Members roll up (Restricted Member)
 12:06 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   John J D Forster (Member)
 13:45   Bright-Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 13:54   David Dent (Member)
 14:03   David Walker (Member)
 14:12   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 14:30   Paul Morgan (Member)
Tue 14 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 11:21   Ladies Veterans Stableford (Competition)
 11:30   Colin C.A Gregory (Member)
 11:39   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:48   David Pack (Member)
 11:57 - 13:09   Veterans v Parkstone (Match)
 13:18   David Abrey (Member)
 13:27   M Field(Blackmoor) (Reciprocal)
 13:36 - 14:03   Humbolt GS (Society)
 14:12   Foster-Williams (County Card)
 14:21   Norman N H Barnes (Member)
 14:30   John Colwell (Member)
 14:39   Chris Wiles (Guest/Member)
 14:48   Dunlop D J Stewart (Guest/Member)
 15:06   Michael Duff (Visitor)
Wed 15 Jul
 07:06 - 08:23   Three Tee Start from 08.30hrs (Closed)
 08:30 - 16:27   Blackhamsley Bowl (Open Competition)
 16:54   John J Griffin (Guest/Member)
 17:21   hakan cronqvist (Visitor)
Thu 16 Jul
 08:16   Angela Barnett (Member)
 08:30   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:48   Keith Timewell (Member)
 08:57   Sue Boyt (Member)
 09:06   D Humphreys (Visitor)
 09:15   Robert Pegg (Visitor)
 09:42   Graham White (blackmoor) (Visitor)
 09:51   George Wirgman (Member)
 10:09   Rob Hales (Visitor)
 10:36   Denise Manley (Member)
 10:54   Edwin E N Holtom (Member)
 11:03   Hand (Ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 11:21   Maria Anderson (Member)
 11:30   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 12:06   Christopher Waud (Member)
 13:00   Jenkings-High Post (Reciprocal)
 13:27   John Colwell (Guest/Member)
 14:12   D Humphreys (Visitor)
 14:21   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:30 - 14:39   Parkstone (Courtesy)
 14:57   Graham White (blackmoor) (Visitor)
 15:15   Hayden Simpson (Visitor)
 15:33   Michael Usher (Visitor)
 16:18   Garry G Jepson (Guest/Member)
 16:36   David J Hodgson (Guest/Member)
Fri 17 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:55   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:02   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:09   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Parkstone (Courtesy)
 09:42   Bill Madden (Member)
 10:00   David Abrey (Member)
 10:09   Paul Wilkinson (Member)
 10:18   Gene Rose (bentley) (County Card)
 10:36   Nigel Ansell (Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 10:45   Dunlop D J Stewart (Guest/Member)
 10:54   Robert Boote (Member)
 11:03   Calver (shanklin sandown) (Visitor)
 11:12   Tongue-Lincoln (County Card)
 11:21   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Tony A E Jones (Member)
 13:45   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:54   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 14:03   Tup Wickham (Member)
 14:12   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:21   Parkstone (Courtesy)
 14:30 - 14:48   BMGC Past Captains (Reserved)
 14:57   Barry Whiteford (Guest/Member)
 15:06   Barry Himsworth (Visitor)
 15:15   Paul Hill (Visitor)
 15:24   Michael Usher (Visitor)
 16:45   Tony A M Hewitt (Guest/Member)
 17:03   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 17:39   Leci-Rohampton (Visitor)
Sat 18 Jul
 07:06 - 07:20   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 13:00   July Stableford(Battle of Britain) (Competition)
 13:09   Naila Webb (Member)
 13:18   Maria Anderson (Member)
 13:27   Jean Sumner (Member)
 13:36   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 13:45   Robert Day (Guest/Member)
 14:12   Chris C Blake (Guest/Member)
 14:21   Robert Slade (Member)
 14:30   Edwin E N Holtom (Member)
 15:33 - 16:00   Mr J Hutchinson(Tee off times) (Society)
Sun 19 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:34   Martin Rouse (Member)
 07:41   Keith Wood (Member)
 08:09   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 08:16   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:23   Rodney R W Smith (Member)
 08:30   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:39   Paul P M Stenning (Member)
 08:48   John Bohm (Member)
 09:24   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:42   Paul Savill (Member)
 09:51   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 10:36   Angela Warren (Member)
 11:21   William Jowett (Member)
 11:57   Sue Boyt (Member)
 12:33 - 13:36   Gales Hockley v Hartley Wintney (Match)
 13:54   Triss Sharp (Member)
 14:03   Jeffrey Copperwaite (Member)
Mon 20 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:34   Henry Nankivell (Member)
 07:55   Christopher Waud (Member)
 08:09   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:16   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:23   Rita A Gregory (Match)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Archie Miller (Member)
 10:00    (Reserved)
 10:09   Terry Oliver (Member)
 10:18 - 11:21   Ladies Beales v Parkstone (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Goodwill-St ivves (County Card)
 13:45   David Dent (Member)
 14:03   Eller-Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 14:12   Tup Wickham (Member)
 14:21   Tony A E Jones (Member)
 14:30   Stan S Reid (Member)
 15:06   Haws-Bramshaw (Courtesy)
 15:15   Robert Doran (Visitor)
Tue 21 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:55   Nick Tustian (Member)
 08:02   Terry Page (Member)
 08:30 - 11:21   Ladies Connie Morgan (Competition)
 11:30   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:39   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:48   Howcroft-Walmer and kingsdown (Visitor)
 11:57   David Pack (Member)
 12:06 - 13:09   Veterans v Broadstone (Match)
 13:18   Christopher Parker (Member)
 13:27   Peter Stannard (Member)
 13:36   David Abrey (Member)
 13:45   Brian Russell (Member)
 13:54   Rainey (Merick Park) (Visitor)
 14:03   Jane Jones(Hindhead) (Reciprocal)
 14:12   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 14:21   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:30   Ian Wallace (Member)
 14:48   John J Colwell (Buggy only)
 16:36   On Line Tee Times Booking (Visitor)
 17:03   Stephen S P King (Guest/Member)
Wed 22 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:55   John Miller (Member)
 08:02   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:09   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:16   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Maggie Simpson(Blackmoor) (Reciprocal)
 10:00   Archie A T Miller (Guest/Member)
 10:09   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:54   Christopher Parker (Member)
 11:03   Maria Anderson (Member)
 11:21   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Walker (Member)
 13:45   Richard Neal (parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 13:54   Rita A Gregory (Member)
 14:03   Martin Knight (Visitor)
 14:12   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:21   Christopher Waud (Member)
 14:30   Brian Lomer(Ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 15:06   Garry G Jepson (Guest/Member)
 15:33   Hayward (meon valley) (Courtesy)
 16:00   Martin Rouse (Match)
 17:57   Phil Bolson (Courtesy)
Thu 23 Jul
 07:06 - 08:30   Three Tee Start from 08.40hrs (Closed)
 08:39 - 14:21   Hendy Golf Day Classic (Corporate)
 14:30   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 14:39   Linda Godfrey (Courtesy)
 14:48   Matthew M Wingate (Guest/Member)
 15:06   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 15:15   Steve S J Read (Guest/Member)
 15:24   David J Hodgson (Guest/Member)
Fri 24 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:34   Barry B J Morgans (Member)
 08:02   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:09   Pam P Capon (Member)
 08:16   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:23   Richard Betts (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Alresford(Names TBC) (Courtesy)
 10:18   Paul Savill (Member)
 10:27   Martin Bennett(GCMA) (Courtesy)
 10:45   Andrew Boyd (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:54   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:03   Tup Wickham (Member)
 14:12   Peter Stannard (Member)
 14:30 - 14:57   Unique GS (Society)
 15:33   Tim Lines (Guest/Member)
 16:00   Mr Bernett - CANCELLED 23/07/15 (Courtesy)
 17:03 - 18:06   Friday Frolic - CANCELELD 23/07/15 (Competition)
Sat 25 Jul
 07:06 - 07:20   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 13:00   Clive Cargill 4bbb (Competition)
 13:09   Naila Webb (Member)
 13:18   Maria Anderson (Member)
 13:27   Rodney Smith (Member)
 13:36   Triss Sharp (Member)
 13:45   Paul Saunders (Member)
 13:54   Simon Robinson (Guest/Member)
 14:03   Sam Hagan (Guest/Member)
 14:12   Brenda.Amos Amos (Member)
 14:21   Chris Wiles (Member)
 14:30   David Lewis (Member)
Sun 26 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:34   John Bohm (Member)
 08:09   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 08:16   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 08:23   Vicki V Smith (Member)
 08:39   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:42   Paul Savill (Member)
 10:45   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:54 - 11:57   Campbell Cup (Competition)
 12:06 - 13:09   Men's B Team v Liphook (Match)
Mon 27 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:09   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   David Mills (Visitor)
 10:18   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:27   Eddie E A Turner (Member)
 10:45   Denise Manley (Guest/Member)
 10:54   Robert Boote (Member)
 11:03   James Anderson (Member)
 11:12   Michael Troupe (Member)
 11:21   Campbell C Golding (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Dent (Member)
 13:45   David Walker (Member)
 13:54   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 14:12   Tup Wickham (Member)
 14:21   Stan S Reid (Member)
 15:06   Bernhard Allzeit (Visitor)
Tue 28 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 11:12   Ladies Par Competition (Competition)
 11:21   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:30   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:39   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:48   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 11:57   David Abrey (Member)
 12:06   David Hodgson (Member)
 12:15   David Pack (Member)
 12:24   Rob Gowers (PGA) (Courtesy)
 12:33   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:51   Richard Metcalfe (Guest/Member)
 13:00   George Wirgman (Member)
 13:09   Lawson-Henley on Thames (Courtesy)
 13:18   Jordan Ainley (Guest/Member)
 13:27   David Hyde (Member)
 13:36   Phil Appleby (Guest/Member)
 13:54   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:03   Michael Threse (Ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 14:21   Ian Wilson-Soppitt(Farnham) (Reciprocal)
 14:30   Triss Sharp (Member)
 15:06   Phillip Hood(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 15:33   Martin M J S Axtell (Restricted Member)
 17:30   simon young (Visitor)
Wed 29 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:48   Denise Manley (Member)
 07:55   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:02   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:09   Ken K L Boyce (Member)
 08:23   Tony Yates (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 09:51   David D Wheeler (Member)
 10:00 - 10:09   John Barker (Visitor)
 10:18   Paul Savill (Member)
 10:27   Jeffrey J Copperwaite (Member)
 10:36   Mark Armstrong (Guest/Member)
 10:45   Nick N A Sackley (Member)
 11:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Michael Beal (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 14:03   Norman Barnes (Member)
 16:00   Chris C Blake (Guest/Member)
 16:54   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 17:03 - 17:57   Monty League v Romsey (Match)
Thu 30 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:34   John Bohm (Member)
 08:16   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:23   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Keith Timewell (Member)
 08:57   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 09:24   Sue Boyt (Member)
 09:33   Alresford(Names TBC) (Courtesy)
 09:51   Mark Wyatt (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   TUI Cruises (Tour Operator)
 10:36   Gary Knight (Member)
 10:45   Colin C.A Gregory (Member)
 10:54   Jordan Ainley (Member)
 11:03   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 11:39   Archie Miller (Member)
 13:27   Mr & Mrs Trasler (Courtesy)
 13:45   Alresford(Conf.10/07) (Courtesy)
 13:54   Soul(Hindhead) (Reciprocal)
 14:03   Margaret M Porteus (Guest/Member)
 14:21   Ryan Trussell (BOS) (Courtesy)
 15:06   Ann Spaven (Visitor)
 15:15   John Ellis (Visitor)
 15:33   Hanson-Fulford (Visitor)
 15:42   Mike M J Gent (Guest/Member)
 15:51   Howard hoskins (Visitor)
 16:18   Matthew M C Hewitt (Guest/Member)
 17:12   Seal (Guest/Member)
Fri 31 Jul
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:34   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 07:55   Andrew Boyd (Member)
 08:02   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:09   Nick N A Sackley (Member)
 08:16   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:23   Angela Barnett (Match)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Tony Cutler (Member)
 10:00   Mike J M H Fisher (Guest/Member)
 10:09   Cooper (avimore) (Visitor)
 10:18   Paul Savill (Member)
 10:27   Len De jong (Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:36   Richard Pomeroy (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Azor-Hockley (Reciprocal)
 13:45   David Walker (Member)
 13:54   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 14:03   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:12   Peter Stannard (Member)
 14:21   Woolrich (broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 14:30   Alan Hamilton (Member)
 14:57   Piper-Bramshaw (Courtesy)
 15:06 - 15:15   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems