Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club
HOME
< 2014 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Mar 2014


Time Name
Sat 1 Mar
 07:35   John Colwell (Member)
 08:03   John Miller (Member)
 08:10   Paul P D Jarvest (Member)
 08:17   Phil P Cross (Member)
 08:30   Ian Pack (Member)
 08:39   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 08:48   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 09:15   Paul Turner (Member)
 09:24   Steve Read (Member)
 09:33   Anthony A R Start (Member)
 09:42   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 09:51   Phil Hayes (Member)
 10:00   Laura Barrow (Member)
 10:09   Claire Venn (Member)
 10:27   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:36   Bridget Smith (Member)
 10:45   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:54   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 11:03   Conrad Curtis (Member)
 11:12   Jason J Gadsby (Guest/Member)
 11:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Richard Betts (Member)
 12:51   Jean Sumner (Member)
 13:00   Andy Lake (Member)
 13:09   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 13:18   David Lewis (Member)
Sun 2 Mar
 07:56   John Colwell (Guest/Member)
 08:24   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:30   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:39   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:48   Mike Buckley (Member)
 08:57   Paul P M Stenning (Member)
 09:06   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 09:15   David D Hood (Member)
 09:24   Paul Savill (Member)
 09:33   Steve Read (Member)
 09:51   Simon Robinson (Member)
 10:00   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   Robert Slade (Member)
 10:18   John Edwards (Member)
 10:27   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 10:36   Grant Pendreigh (Member)
 10:45   Andy Lake (Restricted Member)
 10:54   Jean Sumner (Member)
 11:03   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 11:12   James J Bartlett (Member)
 11:30   Rita Gregory (Member)
 11:39   Chris C Mapes (Member)
 11:48   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:06   David D Kerr (Member)
 12:42   David Abrey (Member)
 13:00   David Gwatkin (Member)
 13:09   Colin Hawkins (Member)
 14:21   Maria Anderson (Member)
Mon 3 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Dennis D N Barker (Member)
 09:51   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 10:00   Sam S Ellis (Member)
 10:09   Alex Marsh (Member)
 10:18   Max M Peppler (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   David Dent (Member)
 13:09   Maria Anderson (Member)
 13:36   Paul Morgan (Member)
Tue 4 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 11:30   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:39   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:48   David D Marmot (Member)
 12:06   David Pack (Member)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:27   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:45   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
Wed 5 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:17   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:24   David Pack (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 10:27   College Match (Match)
 10:36 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   Maurice M G Bernard (Guest/Member)
 13:00   John Astin (Member)
 13:27   Norman Barnes (Member)
 13:54   Roger Clays (Member)
Thu 6 Mar
 08:30   Gordon Parker (Member)
 09:15   Sam Holtom (Member)
 09:24   Graham Squires (Member)
 09:33   Deborah King (Member)
 09:42   Gillian Baldwick (Member)
 09:51   Moira Middleweek (Member)
 10:00 - 10:45   Provisional Stoneham match Practice (Member)
 10:54   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 11:03   Daniel Hannam (Member)
 11:12   Alex Marsh (Member)
 11:21   Max M Peppler (Member)
 11:30   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 11:39   Jason Gadsby (Guest/Member)
 11:48   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:57   Maria Anderson (Member)
 12:06   David Hart (Member)
 12:33   Robert Turville (Member)
 13:18   John Colwell (Guest/Member)
 13:27   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 13:45   Peter Cameron (Member)
Fri 7 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 09:42   Ryan Trussell (Member)
 09:51   Shona Callow (Member)
 10:00   Josh Young (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   Stuart S M Stephens (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:24   David Walker (Member)
 12:33   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:42   James Tagg (Member)
 12:51   John Wright(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 13:00   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 13:09   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:18   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 13:27   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:36   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:45   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 13:54   David Abrey (Member)
 14:21   James Robinson (Member)
Sat 8 Mar
 08:10   David Kerr (Member)
 08:17   Stuart McDonald (Member)
 08:24   Raymond Rate (Member)
 08:30   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:39   Marc M Bonagura (Member)
 08:48   Richard Betts (Member)
 09:06   Paul Turner (Member)
 09:15   David D Barrow (Member)
 09:24   Peter Williams (Member)
 09:33   David Pack (Member)
 09:51   Phil Hayes (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:09   Claire Venn (Member)
 10:27   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:36   Bridget B T Smith (Member)
 10:45   Julia J A Miller (Member)
 10:54   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 11:03   Conrad Curtis (Member)
 11:12   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 11:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Nick N Bladen (Member)
 12:51   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 13:00   John Astin (Member)
 13:27   Nicki Hatch (Member)
 13:54   Graham Presland (Member)
 14:03   Mel M W Watt (Member)
Sun 9 Mar
 07:07   Graham Presland (Member)
 07:49   John Colwell (Member)
 08:03   Simon Carter (Member)
 08:10   Heath Bland (Member)
 08:17   Matthew M Wingate (Member)
 08:24   Simon S Robinson (Member)
 08:30   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:39   Mike M Richards (Member)
 08:48   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:57   Pam P Capon (Member)
 09:15   David Hood (Member)
 09:24   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 09:33   Peter Williams (Member)
 09:42   Robert Slade (Member)
 09:51   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   Hampshire Girls v Boys (Match)
 11:03   Ian Allan (Member)
 11:21   Grant Pendreigh (Member)
 11:30   Andy Lake (Member)
 11:39   Pierce Speechley-Price (Guest/Member)
 11:48   Rita Gregory (Member)
 11:57   Chris C Mapes (Member)
 12:06   David Lewis (Member)
 12:15   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 12:24   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 12:51   Bill Madden (Member)
 13:00   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 13:18   Seth Frampton (Member)
Mon 10 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Andrew Boyd (Member)
 08:10   Terry Page (Member)
 08:17   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:00   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:09   Max M Peppler (Member)
 10:18   Maria Anderson (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:33   David Dent (Member)
 12:51   Bovill-St Georges Hill (Visitor)
 13:09   David Lewis (Member)
 13:27   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:36   Joan J Russell (Member)
 13:45   Steven Jeffery (Member)
 13:54   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 14:03   John Colwell (Member)
 14:21   Tim Lines (Member)
 14:30   ROB MILLETT (Visitor)
Tue 11 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   Doug Lingafelter (Member)
 08:30 - 11:30   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:39   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:48   David Marmot (Member)
 11:57   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:06   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 12:24   David Pack (Member)
 13:00   Peter Stannard (Member)
 14:30   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
Wed 12 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Alan Taylor(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 09:51   Sue Randall (Guest/Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   John Astin (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   Foulds- Hoylake (Visitor)
 12:33   Robert Turville (Member)
 13:00   Grindley-Bognor Regis (Visitor)
 13:36   Maria Anderson (Member)
 14:03   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 14:12   Tim Lines (Member)
 14:21   David D S Hart (Member)
Thu 13 Mar
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Oliver Nimenko (Member)
 09:06   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 09:15   Judy McConnell (Member)
 09:24   Moira M A Middleweek (Member)
 09:33   Wendy E A Gaffikin (Member)
 09:42   Gillian G A Baldwick (Member)
 09:51   Angela A Barnett (Member)
 10:00 - 10:45   Provisional Stoneham match Practice (Member)
 10:54   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 11:03   Max M Peppler (Member)
 11:12   Alex Marsh (Member)
 11:21   Brian Russell (Member)
 11:30   Kevin Lane (Visitor)
 11:48   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:06   Derek Wyeth (Member)
 12:42   Eleanor Rhodes (Visitor)
 14:03   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 14:12   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
Fri 14 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 09:51   Toby Long (Member)
 10:00   Josh Stock (Member)
 10:09   Ryan Trussell (Member)
 10:18   Michael M Troupe (Guest/Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 12:42   Garry Jepson (Visitor)
 12:51   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 13:00   James Tagg (Member)
 13:18   Graham Warren (Member)
 13:27   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:36   Stan Reid (Member)
 14:21   Mel M W Watt (Member)
Sat 15 Mar
 08:24   Matthew M Wingate (Member)
 08:30   Raymond Rate (Guest/Member)
 08:39   Marc M Bonagura (Member)
 08:48   Stuart McDonald (Member)
 08:57   David Kerr (Member)
 09:06   Paul Turner (Member)
 09:15   Steve Read (Member)
 09:33   David Pack (Member)
 09:42   Ian Pack (Member)
 09:51   Phil Hayes (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Guest/Member)
 10:09   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 10:27   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:36   Julia J A Miller (Member)
 11:03   Richard Poore (Visitor)
 11:12   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 11:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Luke Lewis (Member)
 12:51   Singleton (Staverton Park) (Visitor)
 13:09   Andy Lake (Member)
 13:45   Tim Lines (Member)
 13:54   Steve Dacey (Member)
Sun 16 Mar
 07:28   Graham Presland (Member)
 08:17   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:24   Paul Turner (Member)
 08:30   10468 J M Bohm (Member)
 08:48   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:57   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Mark Lanning (Member)
 09:15   David Hood (Member)
 09:24   Michael Troupe (Member)
 09:33   John Edwards (Member)
 09:42   Ian Allan (Member)
 09:51   Stephen Line (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:09   Chris C Mapes (Member)
 10:18   Nicki Hatch (Member)
 10:27   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:36   Seth Frampton (Member)
 10:45   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:21   Jean Sumner (Member)
 11:30   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 11:39   David Barrow (Member)
 11:57   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 12:06   Applebee-Chipstead (Visitor)
 12:15   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:33   David Kerr (Member)
 12:42   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 12:51   Luke Lewis (Member)
 13:00   Bill Madden (Member)
 13:09   Peter Stannard (Member)
 13:36   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:45   Maria Anderson (Member)
 13:54   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 14:03   Graham Warren (Member)
 14:12   Derek D N Rosling (Member)
Mon 17 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Tony A W Yates (Guest/Member)
 08:17   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:24   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:51   Max M Peppler (Member)
 10:00   Bradley B New (Member)
 10:09   Alex Marsh (Member)
 10:18   Billy Watson (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 12:24   David Walker (Member)
 12:33   David Dent (Member)
 12:42   George Wirgman (Member)
 13:18   Rodney Smith (Member)
 13:27   Richard Jeffery (Member)
 13:36   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:45   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:03   Maria Anderson (Member)
 14:12   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 14:21   Noel Kavanagh (Member)
Tue 18 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   David Wallbridge (Guest/Member)
 08:57 - 10:27   Ladies Luncheon Cup (Competition)
 10:36   David Marmot (Member)
 10:45   Colin Gregory (Member)
 10:54   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:03   Michael Troupe (Member)
 11:12   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:57   Robert Turville (Member)
 12:06   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:15   David Pack (Member)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 13:27   Brian Russell (Member)
Wed 19 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Christian Morris (Member)
 07:42   Granville Burn (Member)
 07:49   Edward E P Keohane (Member)
 07:56   Tony Yates (Member)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Guest/Member)
 08:10   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:17   Martin Rouse (Guest/Member)
 08:24   Ian I W Upson (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 11:03   College Match (Match)
 11:12 - 12:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:33 - 12:42   Yates (Visitor)
 12:51   Robert Boote (Member)
 13:00   Evans -Stoneham (Reciprocal)
 13:09   David Walker (Member)
 13:18   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 13:27   Keith Carpenter (Member)
 13:36   David Lewis (Member)
 13:45   Thomas T Bladen (Guest/Member)
Thu 20 Mar
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 09:06   Naila N Webb (Member)
 09:15   Marilyn M Finlay (Member)
 09:24   Wendy E A Gaffikin (Member)
 09:33   Billy Watson (Member)
 09:42   Max M Peppler (Member)
 09:51   James J Bartlett (Member)
 10:00 - 10:45   Provisional Stoneham match Practice (Member)
 11:03   French (Visitor)
 11:12   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:06   Robert Turville (Member)
 13:09   Lawrence Sugarman (Visitor)
 13:18   lister (Guest/Member)
 13:27   Lawrence Sugarman (Visitor)
 13:36   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 14:12   Christopher Waud (Member)
 14:30   Brian Russell (Member)
Fri 21 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:03   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 09:51   James J Bartlett (Member)
 10:00   Richard R Porter (Member)
 10:09   Alex Marsh (Member)
 10:18   David Brown(Farnham) (Reciprocal)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   George Wirgman (Member)
 12:33   David Wallbridge (Guest/Member)
 12:42   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:51   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 13:00   Doug Lingafelter (Guest/Member)
 13:09   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 13:18   Richard Tuck (Member)
 13:27   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:36   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:45   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:54   Stewart Hosford (Guest/Member)
 14:12   John Colwell (Member)
 14:30   Derek D McNeil (Guest/Member)
Sat 22 Mar
 07:28   Graham Presland (Member)
 08:03   Maurice Ellerker (Member)
 08:10   Seth Frampton (Member)
 08:17   David Gray (Member)
 08:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:30   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:39   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:48   David Kerr (Member)
 08:57   David Pack (Member)
 09:06   Paul Turner (Member)
 09:15   Nick Roddis (Member)
 09:24   Steve Read (Member)
 09:33   Peter Williams (Member)
 09:42   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 09:51   Phil Hayes (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:09   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 10:18   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:27   Julia J A Miller (Member)
 10:36   Bridget B T Smith (Member)
 10:54   Wicks-Donnington Valley (Visitor)
 11:21   Martin M Rouse (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Sue Randall (Member)
 12:51   Paul P Stevens (Member)
 13:00   Andy Lake (Member)
 13:09   Grant Pendreigh (Member)
 13:18   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 13:27   Luke Lewis (Member)
 13:36   David Barrow (Member)
Sun 23 Mar
 07:49   John Colwell (Member)
 08:03   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:30   George Briggs (Member)
 08:48   Paul P M Stenning (Member)
 08:57   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06   David D Hood (Member)
 09:15   Michael Troupe (Member)
 09:24   Robert Slade (Member)
 09:33   Chris C Mapes (Member)
 09:42   Tom T Figgins (Guest/Member)
 09:51   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:00 - 11:30   Mixed Competition (Competition)
 11:39   Pierce Speechley-Price (Guest/Member)
 11:48   Simon Carter (Member)
 11:57   Ian Pack (Member)
 12:06   Gary Chivers (Member)
 12:15   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:24   Bowden-Royal Blackheath (Visitor)
 12:33   Hook-Bells (Visitor)
 13:00   Peter Stannard (Member)
 14:12   Mel M W Watt (Member)
Mon 24 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   John Miller (Member)
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:17   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:24   John Edwards (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Max M Peppler (Member)
 10:00   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:09   Nick Brewer- Stoneham (Reciprocal)
 10:18   Tom T Silva-Perez (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 12:33   Cattell- Hankley Common (Visitor)
 12:42   jowett (Member)
 13:00   David Dent (Member)
 13:18   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:27   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:54   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 14:57   unknown (Visitor)
Tue 25 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:48 - 11:30   Ladies Medal (Competition)
 11:39   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:48   David Marmot (Member)
 12:06   Robert Turville (Member)
 12:15   David Pack (Member)
 12:24   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:42   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 12:51   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:18   Brian Russell (Member)
 13:54   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 14:03   Brian Leatherdale (Member)
Wed 26 Mar
 07:00 - 08:48   Two tee start from 09.00hrs (Closed)
 08:57 - 11:03   AM vs PM Pickups (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   Derek Wyeth (Member)
 12:33   John Astin (Member)
 13:00   Nick Munro BU (Courtesy)
 13:18   Keith Carpenter (Member)
 13:36   Mike Godfrey (Member)
Thu 27 Mar
 08:17   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Angela Barnett (Member)
 08:48   Stuart Stephens (Member)
 08:57 - 09:42   Lymington Yacht Club (Society)
 10:36   Michael Troupe (Member)
 11:03   Paul Gough (Member)
 11:21   Jill J V Freer (Member)
 12:06   David Lewis (Member)
 13:00   Patricia P Norman (Member)
 14:12   Brian Russell (Member)
Fri 28 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Terry Page (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 09:51   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:00   Parker-Stoneham (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   John Astin (Member)
 12:33   Mike Cave(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 12:42   Rita Gregory (Member)
 12:51   Scott- High Post (Reciprocal)
 13:00   James Tagg (Member)
 13:18   Ian Allan (Member)
 13:27   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:36   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:45   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:03   James J E Collier (Member)
 14:12   Peter Stannard (Member)
Sat 29 Mar
 07:00   Graham Presland (Member)
 07:42   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 07:49   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 07:56   David Kerr (Member)
 08:03   Mike Buckley (Member)
 08:17   John Edwards (Guest/Member)
 08:24   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:48   Peter Williams (Member)
 08:57   Raymond Rate (Member)
 09:06   Paul Turner (Member)
 09:15   David Pack (Member)
 09:33   John Blackmore-Burstead (Visitor)
 09:42   Steve Read (Member)
 09:51   Phil Hayes (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:18   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 10:45   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:54   williams (Member)
 11:03   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 11:12   David Lewis (Member)
 11:21   Pauline P E Palmer (Member)
 11:48   Grant Pendreigh (Member)
 11:57   Andy Lake (Member)
 12:06 - 12:51   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Conrad Curtis (Member)
 13:09   Trevor T N Mapes (Member)
 13:45   John J G Lake (Member)
 13:54   George Wirgman (Member)
 14:03   Christian Morris (Guest/Member)
 14:12   Brandfoot (Member)
 14:21   Mel M W Watt (Member)
 14:57   Nick N Bladen (Restricted Member)
Sun 30 Mar
 08:03   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:39   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:48   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:57   Stephen Line (Member)
 09:24   David Hood (Member)
 09:33   Michael Troupe (Member)
 09:42   Ian Pack (Member)
 10:00   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:27   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:36   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 11:03   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 12:06   Luke Lewis (Member)
 13:36   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:45   Rodney Smith (Member)
 14:03   Mel M W Watt (Member)
Mon 31 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:17   Terry Page (Member)
 08:24   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:00   Tom T Silva-Perez (Member)
 10:09   Bradley B New (Member)
 10:18   Derek D N Rosling (Guest/Member)
 10:27   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 10:36   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 10:45   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 11:12   Michael Palmer (Member)
 11:21   Robert Boote (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David D L Walker (Member)
 13:45   Mills (Burley) (Visitor)
 13:54   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 14:03   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:12   Tup Wickham (Member)
 14:21   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:30   Joan Russell (Member)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf