Home

< 2015 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Feb 2015


Time Name
Sun 1 Feb
 08:23   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:30   Alan A W J Millar (Member)
 08:48   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 08:57   David Hood (Guest/Member)
 09:15   Simon Robinson (Member)
 09:33   Gary Chivers (Member)
 10:00   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   Richard Walker (Member)
 10:36   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:54   John Edwards (Member)
 11:30   Charles Letchworth (Member)
Mon 2 Feb
 08:09   Dennis Barker (Member)
 08:23   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Joy Cameron (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:24   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 13:09   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:18   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:27   Ken Quin (Member)
 13:36   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 14:21   Ken K W King (Guest/Member)
Tue 3 Feb
 08:16   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:48 - 10:36   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 10:45   Terry T J Oliver (Member)
 10:54   David Marmot (Member)
 11:03   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:12   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:21   Michael Troupe (Member)
 11:30   David Pack (Member)
 12:15   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:24   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 12:33   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:51   Jeff Hooper (Member)
 13:00   Douglas Lawson (Member)
Wed 4 Feb
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:16   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 08:23   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   John Creton (Member)
 13:00   George G Snudden (Member)
Thu 5 Feb
 08:30   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:57   Rodney Smith (Member)
 09:51 - 10:45   Golf Society - D Curtis (Society)
 11:03   David Marmot (Member)
 11:30   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 11:48   Christopher Waud (Member)
 12:06   Wate (Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 13:18   Peter P R Tapper (Guest/Member)
 13:27   Elaine Barrow (Member)
Fri 6 Feb
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:09   Deborah King (Member)
 08:23   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:51   John Creton (Member)
 10:00   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 10:18   George Wirgman (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   Bundy (Freshwater) (Reciprocal)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   Brown(Stoneham) (Member)
 13:00   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:09   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:18   Ian Allan (Member)
Sat 7 Feb
 07:41   John Bohm (Member)
 07:55   Matthew Hewitt (Member)
 08:16   Keith Wood (Member)
 08:23   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:48   Nick N A Sackley (Member)
 08:57   Raymond Rate (Member)
 09:06   Rodney Smith (Member)
 09:24   Patricia P Norman (Member)
 09:42   Steve Dacey (Member)
 09:51   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 10:00   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
 10:18   Ian Wallace (Member)
 10:27   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:36   Colin Gregory (Member)
 10:54   Julia Miller (Member)
 11:03   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 11:21   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Tom Wrate (Member)
 12:51   David Lewis (Member)
 14:03   Steve Breaker (Member)
Sun 8 Feb
 07:48   John Colwell (Member)
 08:16   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:23   Stuart McDonald (Member)
 08:30   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:39   Heath Bland (Member)
 08:48   Paul P M Stenning (Member)
 08:57   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 09:15   David Hood (Member)
 09:24   Simon Robinson (Member)
 09:33   Andy Lake (Member)
 09:42   Tim Lines (Member)
 09:51   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Peter Williams (Member)
 10:09   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:18   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27   Graham Hatch (Member)
 10:36   Trevor T N Mapes (Member)
 11:03   Graham Rose (Member)
 11:12   Blake (Guest/Member)
 11:30   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 11:39   Garry Jepson (Guest/Member)
 11:48   Rita Gregory (Member)
 13:00   Sue Randall (Member)
 13:09   John Edwards (Member)
 13:18   David Lewis (Member)
 13:36   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:45   Chris Hulley (Member)
Mon 9 Feb
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   James Robinson (Member)
 12:33   Ray Coats (Guest/Member)
 13:00   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:09   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Tue 10 Feb
 08:48   Tony Heelas (Member)
 09:24 - 10:27   Ladies Drawn Bowmaker (Competition)
 10:36   Terry Oliver (Guest/Member)
 10:45   Colin Gregory (Member)
 10:54   David Marmot (Member)
 11:03   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30   David Pack (Member)
 11:39   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:48   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   Tim Lines (Member)
 13:54   Ken Quin (Member)
Wed 11 Feb
 08:09   John Miller (Member)
 08:16   David D J Bruguier (Member)
 08:23   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:33   Alan Barnett (Member)
 09:51   David Marmot (Member)
 10:00   Senior (Hamptworth) (Visitor)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   Nick N A Sackley (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:51   Sam Holtom (Member)
 13:00   Alexander A G Olney (Guest/Member)
Thu 12 Feb
 09:51   David Marmot (Member)
 10:00 - 10:18   Beales Practice (Practice Round)
 10:27   Michael Troupe (Member)
 11:03   Edwin E N Holtom (Member)
 11:39   Charlie McDonald (Member)
 11:57   Roger Clays (Member)
 12:15   Christopher Waud (Member)
 13:27   Garry Jepson (Member)
 13:36   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 13:45   Ken Quin (Member)
Fri 13 Feb
 08:02   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:09   Susan S B Collinson (Member)
 08:16   Terry Page (Member)
 08:23   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:33   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 09:51   Chris Hulley (Guest/Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   David Speight (Member)
 12:42   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 13:00   Paul Morgan (Member)
 13:09   Mark Lanning (Member)
Sat 14 Feb
 07:27   Kevin K Weeks (Member)
 08:02   Paul P D Jarvest (Member)
 08:09   Keith Wood (Member)
 08:16   John J M Edwards (Member)
 08:23   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:39   Nick N A Sackley (Member)
 08:48   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 09:06   Raymond Rate (Member)
 09:15   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:24   Stuart Sims (Member)
 09:33 - 09:42    (Closed)
 09:51   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:09   Claire Venn (Member)
 10:18   David Pack (Member)
 10:27   Angela Warren (Member)
 10:36   David Tanner (Member)
 10:45   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:54   Bridget Smith (Member)
 11:03   Julia Miller (Member)
 11:12   Tim Lines (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   John Bohm (Member)
 13:27   George Wirgman (Member)
Sun 15 Feb
 07:48   John Colwell (Member)
 08:23   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30   John Bohm (Member)
 08:48   John Edwards (Member)
 08:57   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:15   David Hood (Member)
 09:24   Simon Robinson (Member)
 09:42   Paul Savill (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:18   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:36   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 10:45   Graham Hatch (Member)
 10:54   Rita Gregory (Member)
 11:03   Doug Pennycuick (Member)
 11:12   Jeffrey Copperwaite (Member)
 11:21   Tim Lines (Guest/Member)
 11:30   T Pearson (Visitor)
 11:48   Peter Kingsley (Member)
 12:33   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 13:00   Steve Dacey (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Bill Madden (Member)
 14:30   Mark Lanning (Member)
Mon 16 Feb
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:00   Rick R Randall (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   James Robinson (Member)
 13:00   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:09   David Lewis (Member)
 13:27   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Tue 17 Feb
 08:48 - 10:27   Ladies 4bbb Stableford (Competition)
 10:36   Terry Oliver (Member)
 10:45   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:03   Ian I W Upson (Member)
 11:21   Roger Clays (Member)
 11:30   Robert Turville (Member)
 11:39   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:48   Tony Phillips (Member)
 12:06   George Wirgman (Member)
 12:24   Dufall-Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 12:33   Peter Stannard (Member)
 13:09   Christopher Waud (Member)
 13:27   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 13:36   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 13:45   Ken Quin (Member)
Wed 18 Feb
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:23   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:42   Munn-Essendon (Visitor)
 10:00   Paul Stenning (Guest/Member)
 10:18   Doug Lingafelter (Guest/Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   Jeffrey Copperwaite (Member)
 12:33   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 12:42   Stonier-Windlesham (Visitor)
Thu 19 Feb
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:48   Roger Clays (Member)
 09:06   Paul Saunders (Member)
 09:33 - 10:00   Juniors Stableford (Competition)
 10:09 - 10:18   Beales Practice (Practice Round)
 11:03   David Williams (Member)
 11:21   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:06   George Wirgman (Member)
 13:27   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Fri 20 Feb
 07:55   Terry T Page (Member)
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:16   Keith Carpenter (Member)
 08:23   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:33   Stuart Sims (Member)
 09:42   David Bruguier (Member)
 10:09   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   Nick Roddis (Member)
 12:24   David Walker (Member)
 12:33   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:42   Michael Palmer (Member)
 13:00   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:09   John Edwards (Member)
Sat 21 Feb
 07:13   Neil N Hallam Jones (Member)
 07:55   Paul P D Jarvest (Member)
 08:16   John Edwards (Member)
 08:23   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:30   Marc M Bonagura (Member)
 08:39   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 08:48   Raymond Rate (Member)
 08:57   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 09:06   Nick Sackley (Member)
 09:15   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 09:51   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 10:00   David Pack (Member)
 10:09   Ian W Wallace (Member)
 10:18   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
 10:27   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 10:36   Trevor T N Mapes (Member)
 10:45   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:54   Julia Miller (Member)
 11:03   Bridget Smith (Member)
 11:12   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:21   Christopher Waud (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   David Walker (Member)
 12:51   Tim Lines (Member)
 13:00   Andy Lake (Member)
 13:09   David Hagan (Member)
 13:18   Martin M W Paulley (Member)
 13:45   Robert Slade (Member)
Sun 22 Feb
 07:48   John Colwell (Member)
 08:09   Keith Wood (Member)
 08:16   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 08:23   Garry Jepson (Guest/Member)
 08:30   John Bohm (Member)
 08:39   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:48   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:57   Pierce Speechley-Price (Guest/Member)
 09:15   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 09:33   Graham G E Rose (Member)
 09:51   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:00   Claire C A Venn (Member)
 10:09   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 10:27   Christopher Parker (Member)
 12:06   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 13:09   John Edwards (Member)
Mon 23 Feb
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:23   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 09:51   Rita R Gregory (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:36 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   James Robinson (Member)
 13:00   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:09   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:27   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 13:36   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Tue 24 Feb
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:23   Andy Squires (Member)
 08:30 - 10:45   Ladies 4 Clubs and a Putter (Competition)
 10:54   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:03   David Marmot (Member)
 11:21   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30   Stuart Sims (Member)
 11:39   David Pack (Member)
 11:48   Ian Upson (Member)
 11:57   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:42   Peter Stannard (Member)
 13:00   Michael Beal (Guest/Member)
 13:18   John Colwell (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Ken Quin (Member)
Wed 25 Feb
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:09   David Bruguier (Member)
 08:16   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:23   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24 - 10:54   Brockenhurst College (Match)
 11:03 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   David Walker (Member)
 13:00   Roger Clays (Member)
 13:09   James Robinson (Member)
Thu 26 Feb
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:18   Beales Practice (Practice Round)
 10:27   Michael Troupe (Member)
Fri 27 Feb
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   Dennis Barker (Member)
 08:23   Terry Page (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:18   Christopher Waud (Member)
 10:36 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   Brenda.Amos Amos (Member)
 12:51   Stuart Stephens (Member)
 13:00   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:09   David Lewis (Member)
 13:18   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 13:27   Michael M S Watson (Member)
 13:36   Martin M W Paulley (Member)
 13:45   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:54   Doug Lingafelter (Member)
 14:03   Keith Wood (Member)
 14:12   Douglas Lawson (Member)
Sat 28 Feb
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:09   Keith Wood (Member)
 08:16   Stuart McDonald (Member)
 08:23   Matthew Wingate (Member)
 08:39   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 08:48   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:57   Paul P L Turner (Member)
 09:06   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 09:15   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:24   David Pack (Member)
 09:33   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 09:42   Daniel Cobb (Member)
 10:00   Ian W Wallace (Member)
 10:09   Robert R J Hunt (Member)
 10:18   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:27   Peter P Thom (Guest/Member)
 10:36   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 10:45   Ken K W King (Guest/Member)
 10:54   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 11:03   Bridget Smith (Member)
 11:12   Julia Miller (Member)
 11:21   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   David Lewis (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems