Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club
HOME
< 2014 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Nov 2014


Time Name
Sat 1 Nov
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 11:57   November Stableford (Competition)
 12:06   Terry Oliver (Member)
 12:15   Archie Miller (Member)
 12:24   Julia Miller (Member)
 12:33   Bridget Smith (Member)
 12:42   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 12:51   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 13:00   Kevin K A Light (Member)
 13:09   David Hart (Member)
Sun 2 Nov
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:39   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:48   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:57   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:06   David Hood (Member)
 09:15   Robert R Slade (Member)
 09:24   Steve Read (Member)
 09:33   sara.noake@ubs.com (Visitor)
 09:42   Brian Hampton (Member)
 10:00   Gary Chivers (Member)
 10:09   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 11:03 - 12:06   Men's Brokstone Trophy v Parkstone (Match)
Mon 3 Nov
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:00   John C J Astin (Member)
 10:18   Cousins-Chelmsford (Visitor)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Dent (Member)
Tue 4 Nov
 08:30 - 11:57   Ladies Drawn Team Event (Competition)
 12:06   Stone-Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 12:15   Colin Gregory (Member)
 12:24   Terry Oliver (Member)
 12:33   David Pack (Member)
Wed 5 Nov
 07:07 - 07:35   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   David Tanner (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   Bill Madden (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
Fri 7 Nov
 08:03   Deborah King (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Stuart Sims (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Tynan-High gate (Visitor)
 12:15   Robert Boote (Member)
Sat 8 Nov
 07:14 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Steve Read (Member)
 08:48   Cyril C R H Riglar (Member)
 08:57   Paul Saunders (Member)
 09:24   John Bohm (Member)
 09:33   David Pack (Member)
 09:51   Phil Hayes (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:09   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:18   Bridget Smith (Member)
 10:27   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 10:36   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:45   Kopochkin (Visitor)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Sun 9 Nov
 07:14 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Mon 10 Nov
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Tue 11 Nov
 08:30 - 11:57   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
Wed 12 Nov
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Mike Burn(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
Fri 14 Nov
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:00   Smith-Kingsdown (Visitor)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Sat 15 Nov
 07:21 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Sun 16 Nov
 07:21 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 11:30   Mixed Competition (Competition)
Mon 17 Nov
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Tue 18 Nov
 08:30 - 11:57   Ladies 4bbb Stableford (Competition)
Wed 19 Nov
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Micky Robins(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Mr J Colwell (Guest/Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Thu 20 Nov
 07:28 - 09:06   Shotgun start from 09.15hrs (Closed)
 09:15   St. Andrews Foursomes (Guest/Member)
 09:24 - 11:48   St Andrews Day 4somes (Guest/Member)
 11:57 - 14:03   St Andrews Day 4somes (Closed)
Fri 21 Nov
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Sat 22 Nov
 07:35 - 11:57   November Stableford*2 (Competition)
Mon 24 Nov
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Tue 25 Nov
 08:30 - 11:57   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
Wed 26 Nov
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Thu 27 Nov
 11:03   Hayling Businessmans G.S. (Society)
 11:12 - 11:39   Hayling Businessmens Gs (Society)
Fri 28 Nov
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Sat 29 Nov
 10:36 - 11:03   m barry (Society)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems