Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club
HOME
< 2014 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Jan 2014


Time Name
Wed 1 Jan
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 13:00   Tup Wickham (Member)
Thu 2 Jan
 08:10   Neil Hallam Jones (Member)
 08:17   Nick Roddis (Member)
 08:24   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 08:48   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 10:00   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 10:09   David D Hood (Member)
 10:27   Norman N Boulter (Member)
 10:36   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 10:54   Conrad Curtis (Member)
 11:03   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:30   David Walker (Member)
 11:48   Gary Chivers (Member)
 11:57   Richard James (Member)
Fri 3 Jan
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Bill Madden (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:00   Martin Slade (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   David Walker (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   James Tagg (Member)
 12:15   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:42   Sam Holtom (Member)
 13:18   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:27   Ian Allan (Member)
Sat 4 Jan
 08:24   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:39   Mike Buckley (Member)
 08:48   David Gray (Member)
 08:57   Nick Sackley (Member)
 09:06   Raymond Rate (Member)
 09:24   David Kerr (Member)
 09:33   David Pack (Member)
 09:42   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 09:51   Phil Hayes (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:09   Martin Slade (Member)
 10:18   David Lewis (Member)
 10:27   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:36   Bridget Smith (Member)
 10:45   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 10:54   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 11:03   David D Mewes (Member)
 11:12   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:21   Anthony Allen (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:51   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Sun 5 Jan
 08:10   John Colwell (Member)
 08:24   David Kerr (Member)
 08:30   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:39   Andy S Whitehead (Member)
 08:57   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Stephen S Line (Member)
 09:24   David Hood (Member)
 09:33   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:09   David Lewis (Member)
 10:18   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 10:27   Laura Barrow (Member)
 11:03   Gary Chivers (Member)
 11:21   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
Mon 6 Jan
 08:17   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
Tue 7 Jan
 09:06 - 10:45   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 10:54   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:03   David D Marmot (Member)
 11:12   David Walker (Member)
 12:06   David Abrey (Member)
 12:33   Peter Stannard (Member)
Wed 8 Jan
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   David Walker (Member)
Thu 9 Jan
 08:57   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:24   Naila Webb (Member)
 10:00   Bill Madden (Member)
 10:09   Marilyn M Finlay (Member)
 11:03   Sue S Randall (Member)
 11:12   Rick R Randall (Member)
 11:57   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
Fri 10 Jan
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 09:51   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:00   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:09   Toby Long (Member)
 10:18   Ryan Trussell (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:24   James Tagg (Member)
 12:33   David Walker (Member)
 12:42   Michael Palmer (Member)
 13:27   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:36   Stan Reid (Member)
Sat 11 Jan
 08:10   Steve Breaker (Member)
 08:17   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:24   Richard Metcalfe (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:48   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 08:57   Keith Goodson (Member)
 09:06   Nick Roddis (Member)
 09:24   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 09:33   John Creton (Member)
 09:42   Stephen Line (Member)
 10:00   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:09   Claire Venn (Member)
 10:18   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:27   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:36   Bridget Smith (Member)
 10:45   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 10:54   Graham G Warren (Member)
 11:03   Ian Wallace (Member)
 11:21   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 13:00   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:09   Grant Pendreigh (Member)
 13:18   Andy Lake (Member)
 13:27   Jean Sumner (Member)
 13:36   David Lewis (Member)
Sun 12 Jan
 08:10   John Colwell (Member)
 08:17   Marc M Bonagura (Member)
 08:24   John Edwards (Member)
 08:30   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:39   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:48   Tim Lines (Member)
 08:57   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:06   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:15   Stephen Line (Member)
 09:24   David Hood (Member)
 09:33   Michael Troupe (Member)
 09:42   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 10:00   Gary Chivers (Member)
 10:09   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:18   Jean Sumner (Member)
 10:27   Laura Barrow (Member)
 10:45   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:54   David Walker (Member)
 11:03   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 11:12   Nicki Hatch (Member)
 11:21   David Barrow (Member)
 11:30   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 11:39   Nick N Bladen (Member)
 12:42   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Mon 13 Jan
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:17   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:51   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:00   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:09   Max M Peppler (Member)
 10:18   Elliot E Coates (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   David Dent (Member)
 13:27   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:36   Mark Lanning (Member)
Tue 14 Jan
 08:57 - 10:45   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 10:54   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:03   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30   David Walker (Member)
 11:39   David Abrey (Member)
 11:48   Robert Turville (Member)
 12:15   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   John J G Lake (Member)
 13:18   Norman Barnes (Member)
 13:27   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:45   Mel M W Watt (Member)
Wed 15 Jan
 08:10   Terry Page (Member)
 08:17   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   David Delany (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Thu 16 Jan
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 09:42   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 09:51   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:00   Daniel Hannam (Member)
 10:09   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 10:18   Marilyn M Finlay (Member)
 10:27   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 11:03   David Walker (Member)
 11:30   Michael Palmer (Member)
Fri 17 Jan
 08:03   Terry Page (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Keith Goodson (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 09:51   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:00   Toby Long (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   Ryan Trussell (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:15   Robert Boote (Member)
Sat 18 Jan
 08:17   Mike Buckley (Member)
 08:24   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:57   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 09:06   Peter Williams (Member)
 09:15   Raymond Rate (Member)
 09:24   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 09:33   Phil Hayes (Member)
 09:42   David Pack (Member)
 09:51   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 10:00   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:09   Laura Barrow (Member)
 10:18   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:27   Bridget Smith (Member)
 10:36   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 10:45   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:54   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 11:03   Nicki Hatch (Member)
 11:12   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 11:21   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:51   David Abrey (Member)
 13:00   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:09   Conrad Curtis (Member)
 13:18   Graham Cobb (Member)
Sun 19 Jan
 08:03   Steve Breaker (Member)
 08:10   John Colwell (Member)
 08:24   David Kerr (Member)
 08:30   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:39   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:48   Stan Reid (Member)
 08:57   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:15   David Hood (Member)
 09:24   Michael Troupe (Member)
 09:33   Robert Slade (Member)
 09:42   Martin M W Paulley (Member)
 10:00   Gary Chivers (Member)
 10:09   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:18   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:27   Laura Barrow (Member)
 10:36   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 10:45   John Edwards (Member)
 10:54   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 11:03   Nicki Hatch (Member)
 11:12   David Walker (Member)
 11:21   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:30   Christopher Parker (Member)
 11:48   Luke Lewis (Member)
 12:33   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
Mon 20 Jan
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:51   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 10:00   Desmier-Broadstone (Visitor)
 10:09   Max M Peppler (Member)
 10:18   Elliot E Coates (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   David Dent (Member)
 13:18   Norman Barnes (Member)
 13:27   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:36   Mark Lanning (Member)
Tue 21 Jan
 09:24 - 10:45   Ladies Greensome Stableford (Competition)
 10:54   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:03   David Marmot (Member)
 11:12   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:21   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:30   David Pack (Member)
 11:57   James Tagg (Member)
 12:06   Brian Leatherdale (Member)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   John J G Lake (Member)
 13:09   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 13:18   Norman Barnes (Member)
Wed 22 Jan
 08:03   Tony J A Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Alan Barnett (Member)
 10:00   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:09   Susan Clays (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:33   Triss Sharp (Member)
Thu 23 Jan
 08:10   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:48   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   John Creton (Member)
 09:42   Alex Marsh (Member)
 09:51   Daniel Hannam (Member)
 10:00   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 10:09   Bradley B New (Member)
 10:18   Marilyn M Finlay (Member)
 10:27   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:36   Jean Sumner (Member)
 10:45   George Wirgman (Member)
 10:54   Roger Clays (Member)
Fri 24 Jan
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Elliott E Baxman (Member)
 09:51   George G Daniels (Member)
 10:00   Toby Long (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   Andy Whitehead (Member)
 12:42   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 13:36   Stan Reid (Member)
Sat 25 Jan
 08:17   Raymond Rate (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:57   Keith Goodson (Member)
 09:06   Nick Roddis (Member)
 09:24   David Delany (Member)
 09:33   David Pack (Member)
 09:42   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 09:51   Phil Hayes (Member)
 10:00   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:09   Laura Barrow (Member)
 10:18   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 10:27   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:36   Bridget Smith (Member)
 10:45   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 11:03   Conrad Curtis (Member)
 11:12   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 11:21   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   David Kerr (Member)
 12:51   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 13:00   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 13:09   Andy Lake (Member)
 13:18   Tim Lines (Member)
 13:45   Seth Frampton (Member)
Sun 26 Jan
 08:17   David Gray (Member)
 08:24   David Kerr (Member)
 08:39   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:48   Paul P M Stenning (Member)
 08:57   Douglas D Lawson (Member)
 09:06   John Edwards (Member)
 09:15   David Hood (Member)
 11:39   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 11:48   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:06   Peter Stannard (Member)
Mon 27 Jan
 08:24   Terry Page (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:00   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 10:09   Elliot E Coates (Member)
 10:18   John J Reed (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   David Dent (Member)
 12:15   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:24   Susan Clays (Member)
 13:18   Norman Barnes (Member)
 13:27   Mark Lanning (Member)
Tue 28 Jan
 08:17   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 09:15 - 10:45   Ladies Drawn Stableford (Competition)
 10:54   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:03   David Marmot (Member)
 11:12   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30   Michael Troupe (Member)
 12:15   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:24   Susan Clays (Member)
 12:42   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
Wed 29 Jan
 08:10   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:24   Terry Page (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   John Creton (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Keith Goodson (Member)
Thu 30 Jan
 08:24   Angela Barnett (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:48   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 09:06   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 09:33   Marilyn M Finlay (Member)
 09:51   Maurice Ellerker (Member)
 10:00   Elliot E Coates (Member)
 10:09   Elliott E Baxman (Member)
 10:18   John J Reed (Member)
 10:45   Timothy Gibson (Member)
 10:54   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 11:03   Stan S Reid (Member)
 13:54   Ian Upson (Member)
Fri 31 Jan
 08:03   Terry Page (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   James J Bartlett (Member)
 09:51   Elliot E Coates (Member)
 10:09   Elliott E Baxman (Member)
 10:18   John J Reed (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   James Tagg (Member)
 12:24   John Creton (Member)
 12:33   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:51   Paul Hendrick (Visitor)
 13:27   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:36   David Bartlett (Member)



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems