Home

< 2013 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Sep 2013


Time Name
Sun 1 Sep
 07:00 - 08:48   Mixed Open (Closed)
 08:57 - 14:21   Mixed Open (Open Competition)
 14:30   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 14:39   Norman (Guest/Member)
 15:06   Nick Case (Visitor)
Mon 2 Sep
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Christopher Waud (Member)
 09:51   Susan Clays (Member)
 10:09   Taylor- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:18   Brenda.Amos Amos (Member)
 10:27   Roberts-Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 10:36   Sweeney-Kingsdown (Visitor)
 11:03   Albert Powers (Visitor)
 11:12   Robert Boote (Member)
 11:21   David Walker (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Dent (Member)
 13:45   Edwin E N Holtom (Member)
 13:54   Mr Feltham(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 14:03 - 14:39   Mr Pettican (Society)
Tue 3 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10 - 11:30   Ladies Macloed Cup 2nd Leg (Competition)
 11:39   Ken Wattam (Member)
 11:48   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:57   David Delany (Member)
 12:06   David Pack (Member)
 12:15   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 12:24   David D G Abrey (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets v Parkstone (Match)
 14:03   Logsdon- Barton on Sea (Visitor)
 15:06   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 16:18 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
Wed 4 Sep
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Terry Page (Member)
 07:56   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:03   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:10   David Gray (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Tony Heelas (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Mill (Member)
 10:36   Mr Habgood-High Post (Reciprocal)
 10:45   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:54   Margaret Jacobs(Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 11:21   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Marc Bonagura (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Ian McBride (Guest/Member)
 13:54   John Colwell (Member)
 14:03 - 14:30   Mid Herts G.S. (Society)
 14:39   Michael M J Branfoot (Buggy only)
 15:06   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 15:15   Iain I A Hayter (Guest/Member)
 15:51   Gary G L Barrow (Guest/Member)
 16:00   Nicki Hatch (Guest/Member)
Thu 5 Sep
 08:10   Angela Barnett (Member)
 08:24   David D A Pack (Member)
 08:30   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 09:15   Rod Steward (Visitor)
 09:24   Graham G F Squires (Guest/Member)
 09:33   Jean Sumner (Member)
 09:42   Lloyd-Sudbury (Visitor)
 10:00 - 10:36   Hillside G.S. (Society)
 10:45   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:54   David Lewis (Member)
 11:03 - 11:48   Phoenix Golf Society (Society)
 11:57   peter newton (Visitor)
 12:06   Ardley-Worthing (Visitor)
 12:15   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:24 - 13:18   Don't Worry GS (Society)
 13:27 - 14:03   Hillside G.S. (Society)
 14:12   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 14:30   David Walker (Member)
 14:39   Peter Eggleston (Visitor)
 14:48   Denton- Hockley (Reciprocal)
 15:06   Nick N Roddis (Guest/Member)
Fri 6 Sep
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Terry T Page (Member)
 08:03   Colleen C L Grant (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Aileen Simpson (Guest/Member)
 09:51   Brenda.Amos Amos (Guest/Member)
 10:00   Keith Timewell (Guest/Member)
 10:09   Bigland-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:18   Morrison-Freshwater (Reciprocal)
 10:27 - 10:54   Ladies Past Captain's Salver (Competition)
 11:03   Alexander A N G Kilgour (Guest/Member)
 11:12   John C J Astin (Guest/Member)
 11:21   Ellis (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   James Tagg (Member)
 13:45   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:54   Nick Croucher (Member)
 14:03   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:12   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:21   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 14:30   Burnell Group (Visitor)
 15:06   Andrew simpson (Visitor)
 15:15 - 15:33   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
Sat 7 Sep
 07:00 - 07:56   Professional's day (Closed)
 08:03 - 14:12   Professional's Day (Reserved)
 14:21   Christopher Waud (Member)
 14:30   Martha Brass-Guildford (Visitor)
 15:06   Lance Chapman (Visitor)
 15:15   Chapman (Visitor)
 16:00   David D A Jones (Guest/Member)
Sun 8 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   John Colwell (Member)
 07:42   10468 Bohm (Member)
 07:56   John Edwards (Member)
 08:03   Daniel Cobb (Guest/Member)
 08:10   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:17 - 08:24   STAG FINAL (Closed)
 08:30 - 09:06   STAG FINAL (Match)
 09:15   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:24   Mike M Richards (Member)
 09:33   Paul P M Stenning (Member)
 09:42   Simon S Robinson (Member)
 09:51   Paul Savill (Guest/Member)
 10:00   David Hood (Guest/Member)
 10:09   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:18   Gary Chivers (Member)
 10:36   Alderman-Puttenham (Visitor)
 10:45 - 10:54   two ball only
 11:03 - 11:57   Ladies Hezlet Trophy Final (Match)
 12:06   Keith Timewell (Member)
 12:15   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 12:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:42 - 12:51   STAG FINAL (Closed)
 13:00 - 14:21   STAG FINAL (Match)
 14:30   Charles Letchworth (Member)
Mon 9 Sep
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Terry T Page (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Alison A Lister (Member)
 09:51   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 10:09   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:18   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:27   Holt- Stoneham (Reciprocal)
 10:45 - 11:21   Andy Oxley (Society)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Dent (Member)
 13:45   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:54   Ian Himmens (Member)
 14:03   Robert Boote (Member)
 14:12   Brian B Russell (Member)
 14:21   David Walker (Member)
 14:30   Ian Scaife (Member)
 15:06   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 15:33   Martin Smith (Visitor)
Tue 10 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Andy Squires (Member)
 08:03 - 11:12   Ladies Stableford Finals (Competition)
 11:21   John Astin (Member)
 11:30   Beneke-Iford (Visitor)
 11:39   James Robinson (Member)
 11:48   David Marmot (Member)
 11:57   Ian Pack (Member)
 12:06   David Pack (Member)
 12:15   Brandt- Crews Hill (Visitor)
 12:24   David Abrey (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets v Burley (Match)
 13:36   Archie Miller (Member)
 13:45   Nichols(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 13:54   Edwin E N Holtom (Member)
 14:03   Alan A Maher (Member)
 14:12   Ken Quin (Member)
 15:06   Richard R Trollope (Member)
 15:42   mark wade (Visitor)
Wed 11 Sep
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   David Bruguier (Member)
 07:56   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:03   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:10   Ken K L Boyce (Member)
 08:24   David Pack (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Tony Heelas (Member)
 09:51   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:00   Sue Boyt (Member)
 10:09   Rowland-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:18 - 10:36   Alan May (Visitor)
 10:45   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:54   Anslow-Druids Heath (Member)
 11:03   John Meaker(Hindhead) (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 11:21   Robert Boote (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36 - 13:45   Godfrey G Whitehead (Guest/Member)
 14:03   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:12   Paul Saunders (Member)
 14:21   David Walker (Member)
 14:30   David Marmot (Member)
Thu 12 Sep
 07:49   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 08:30   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:57   Michael Watson (Member)
 09:06   Ryan Harmer (Member)
 09:15   Alex Marsh (Member)
 09:24   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 09:33   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 09:42   Josh Young (Member)
 09:51    (Closed)
 10:00 - 11:21   Yesss Electrical G.S. (Society)
 11:30 - 11:48   Franglais G.S. (Society)
 11:57   Peter (Courtesy)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   Mr Talbot (Farnham) (Reciprocal)
 12:24   Peggy P Riglar (Member)
 12:33   Trott- Sandy Lodge (Visitor)
 12:42   Spaven-Northampton (Visitor)
 12:51   James J A Stewart (Member)
 13:00 - 13:09   Johnson-Fareham (Visitor)
 13:18   Bradley Davis (Member)
 13:27   Alan A D Wright (Guest/Member)
 13:36   Pat Sharp (Member)
 13:45   John Colwell (Member)
 13:54   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 14:03   Archie Miller (Member)
 14:12   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:30   Derek Browne (Member)
Fri 13 Sep
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 07:56   Tony A W Yates (Member)
 08:03   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:00   King- Visitor (Visitor)
 10:09   Loehry-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:18   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27   Mr & Mrs Couse(Freshwater bay) (Reciprocal)
 10:36   Ryan Trussell (Member)
 10:45   Josh Stock (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36 - 14:57   Geoff Lee (Society)
 15:33   John J P Boag (Guest/Member)
Sat 14 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Nick Roddis (Member)
 08:24   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:39   Matthew M Wingate (Member)
 08:48   Derek Browne (Member)
 08:57   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 09:06   Richard R Trollope (Member)
 09:15   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 09:24   Andy Lake (Member)
 09:33   Martin Macdonald (Member)
 09:51   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 10:00   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   David Pack (Member)
 10:18   Ian Pack (Member)
 10:27   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:36   Bridget Smith (Member)
 10:45   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 11:03   Stephen Line (Member)
 11:21   David Lewis (Member)
 11:30   Brian Leatherdale (Member)
 11:39   Darren Newing (pga) (Courtesy)
 11:48   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 11:57   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 12:06   John J L Dodd (Member)
 12:15   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 12:24   Gary Knight (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   Monty: Swann Trophy (Closed)
 13:00 - 14:57   Monty: Swann Trophy (Match)
 15:06   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 15:33   Junior Visitor (Visitor)
Sun 15 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Matt Lush (Member)
 08:10   John Edwards (Member)
 08:30   Mike Richards (Guest/Member)
 08:48   Simon Robinson (Member)
 08:57   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:33   Atkinson (Presbury) (Visitor)
 09:42   Michael Troupe (Member)
 09:51   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 10:00   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   David Bartlett (Guest/Member)
 10:36   Seth Frampton (Member)
 10:45   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 11:03   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 11:12   Godfrey G Whitehead (Guest/Member)
 11:21   Brandy B Gill (Guest/Member)
 11:48   Keith Timewell (Member)
 13:00   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 14:21   Unknown (Guest/Member)
Mon 16 Sep
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Richard & Steve Jeffery (Visitor)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:00   Alex Marsh (Member)
 10:09   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:18   Beales Final (Closed)
 10:27 - 11:21   Beales Final (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Dent (Member)
 13:45   Tony Jones (Member)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:03   David Walker (Member)
 14:12   Robert Boote (Member)
 14:21   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 14:30   David D Mewes (Member)
 15:06   Chris Allen (Visitor)
Tue 17 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Cyril Riglar (Member)
 08:03 - 11:57   Ladies Closed Meeting (Competition)
 12:06   David Pack (Member)
 12:24   David Abrey (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets v Bramshaw (Match)
 13:54   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 14:03   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 14:21   Francis Wirgman (Member)
Wed 18 Sep
 07:00 - 07:49   2 tee start from 08.00hrs (Closed)
 07:56 - 09:24   Ladies Closed Meeting (Competition)
 09:33   Ladies closed (Competition)
 09:42 - 10:54   Ladies Closed Meeting (Competition)
 11:03   K Keller (Visitor)
 11:12   Josh Young (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Elizabeth E Bennett (Guest/Member)
 13:45   David Walker (Member)
 13:54   Robert Boote (Member)
 14:03   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:12   Wells-Leckford (Visitor)
 14:21   Washbrook-Hadley wood (Visitor)
 14:57   Ken K W Wattam (Match)
 15:33   On Line Tee Times Booking (Visitor)
Thu 19 Sep
 08:17   George Wirgman (Member)
 08:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:30   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:39   Roger Clays (Member)
 09:42   Roger Deane(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 09:51   Alex Marsh (Member)
 10:00   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 10:09   Sheppard-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:18   Ryan Harmer (Member)
 10:27   Matthews (queens park) (Courtesy)
 10:36   Garlick-Canada (Visitor)
 10:45   Pete Lloyd (Member)
 11:30   Jennings(Blackmoor) (Reciprocal)
 11:39   Kinch-Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 12:15   Shirley Campbell (Member)
 12:42   John Colwell (Member)
 13:00 - 13:27   Lymington Cricket Club (Match)
 13:54   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 14:03 - 14:12   Yarnold- Knowle Park (Visitor)
 14:30   Mick Gulliver (Member)
 14:39   Gary G L Barrow (Guest/Member)
Fri 20 Sep
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 07:49   Richard Betts (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Shona Callow (Member)
 09:42   Toby Long (Member)
 09:51   Alex Shenton (Member)
 10:00   Phill Grover (Visitor)
 10:09   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 10:18   Bigland- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:27   Garlick (Visitor)
 11:03   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 11:12   Robert Boote (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Mark Lanning (Guest/Member)
 13:45   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:54   James Tagg (Member)
 14:03   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:12   S Wateridge (Careys Manor) (Visitor)
 14:21   D Wateridge (careys manor) (Visitor)
 14:30   David Walker (Member)
 14:39   Himsworth-Dibden (Member)
 16:18    (Guest/Member)
Sat 21 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35 - 13:00   Men's Tommy Burt 5 club STBFD (Competition)
 13:09   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 13:18   David D Marmot (Member)
 13:27   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 13:36   Kevin K A Light (Member)
 13:45   Julia Miller (Member)
 13:54   Bridget Smith (Member)
 14:03 - 14:21   J Bridgden (Member)
 14:30   Jill Melbourne (Member)
Sun 22 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:48   Simon Robinson (Member)
 08:57   David Hart (Member)
 09:06   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Graham G B Haworth (Member)
 09:51   Paul Savill (Member)
 10:00 - 10:18   J Bridgden (Member)
 10:27   Moores- Holyhaze (Visitor)
 10:36   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 11:03   Nicki Hatch (Member)
 11:12   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 11:57   Ashton-Oxfordshire (Visitor)
 12:15   Sue Boyt (Member)
 13:54   Mel M W Watt (Member)
 14:03   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:48   Steve Jeffery (Member)
Mon 23 Sep
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 08:03   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Bonnet (usa) (Visitor)
 09:51   Susan Clays (Member)
 10:00   Fisher-Corhampton (Visitor)
 10:09   Josh Young (Member)
 10:18   Stuart Stephens (Member)
 10:27   Pears-Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:36   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:45   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:54   Alex Marsh (Member)
 11:03   John Moss (Visitor)
 11:12   Barnes-Tadmarton Heath (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36 - 14:12   Exxon Finals (Match)
 14:21   David Dent (Member)
 14:30   Robert Boote (Member)
 14:39   Rod R Dathan (Guest/Member)
 14:48   Mike M J Buckley (Guest/Member)
Tue 24 Sep
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:30 - 11:21   Ladies Medal Finals (Competition)
 11:30   Mike M O'Connor (Member)
 11:39   David D Marmot (Member)
 11:48   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:57   Ian Allan (Member)
 12:06   David Pack (Member)
 12:15   David Abrey (Member)
 12:24   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets v Stoneham (Match)
 13:36   Robert Boote (Member)
 13:45   Kevan K J Glass (Member)
 14:03   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 14:21   Tom Armstrong (Courtesy)
 14:30   David Walker (Member)
Wed 25 Sep
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 07:56   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:24   Ken K L Boyce (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Doug Lingafelter (Guest/Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:00   Keith Goodson (Member)
 10:09   Culmane-Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 10:18   Hale- The Hampshire (Visitor)
 10:27   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 10:36   Gerrard (hartsbourne) (Visitor)
 10:45   Mark Lanning (Member)
 10:54   Pete Lloyd (Member)
 11:03   Goulding (Member)
 11:12   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 11:21   Josh Young (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Marmot (Member)
 13:45   Cullen-Hockley (Reciprocal)
 13:54   Robert Boote (Member)
 14:03   George Wirgman (Member)
 14:12   Locke (Burley) (Visitor)
 14:21   Seth Frampton (Member)
 14:30   Paul Saunders (Member)
 14:57   Cooper- Abbeymore (Visitor)
Thu 26 Sep
 08:10 - 08:24   Bournemouth Alliance (Closed)
 08:30 - 10:00   Bournemouth Alliance (Society)
 10:09   David D L Walker (Member)
 10:18   Jeff Hooper (Member)
 10:36   Lance East (Member)
 10:45   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 10:54   Daniel Hannam (Member)
 11:03   Mander-Shanklin and sandown (Courtesy)
 11:30   Richard Jeffery (Member)
 11:48   Harrower- Freshwater (Reciprocal)
 11:57   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 12:15   Rodney R Perry (Member)
 12:24   Chris Freer (Member)
 12:42   Tony Gadd (Visitor)
 12:51 - 13:09   Bournemouth Alliance (Closed)
 13:18 - 14:39   Bournemouth Alliance (Society)
Fri 27 Sep
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:28   Richard MacMillan (Member)
 07:42   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 07:56   Andrew Boyd (Member)
 08:03   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Nick Sackley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Ian Upson (Guest/Member)
 09:51   John J Bellchambers (Guest/Member)
 10:00   Mr H A Bell(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Roger Clays (Member)
 10:18   Govier(Ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 10:27   Shona Callow (Member)
 10:36   Keith Carpenter (Member)
 10:45   Ryan Trussell (Member)
 10:54   Toby Long (Member)
 11:03   John J E Illsley (Guest/Member)
 11:12   Alex Shenton (Member)
 11:21   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   James Tagg (Member)
 13:45   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:54   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:03   Paul Saunders (Member)
 14:12   John Copley (Visitor)
 14:21   Mark Lanning (Member)
 15:06 - 15:15   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
Sat 28 Sep
 07:00 - 08:10   Men's Club Championship - Rnd1 (Closed)
 08:17 - 13:09   Men's Club Championship - Rnd1 (Competition)
 13:18   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 14:21   Jean Sumner (Member)
 14:30   Robin Cheesman (Tour Operator)
 15:06   Milll Finlay (Guest/Member)
 15:42   M.Agius (Member)
Sun 29 Sep
 07:07 - 07:56   Men's Club Championship - Rnd2 (Closed)
 08:03 - 13:00   Men's Club Championship - Rnd2 (Competition)
 13:09   Julia Miller (Member)
 13:18   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 13:27   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:36   Colin Hawkins (Member)
 13:45   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 13:54   John Edwards (Member)
 14:03   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 14:21   Mike Richards (Member)
 14:30   Francis Wirgman (Guest/Member)
 14:39   John J Colwell (Guest/Member)
Mon 30 Sep
 07:07 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 08:03   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:51   Ryan Trussell (Member)
 10:00   Richard Jeffery (Member)
 10:09   Bundy-Freshwater (Visitor)
 10:27   White- Hadden Hill (Visitor)
 10:36   T Scott(Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 10:45   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:54   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 11:03   Reynolds (Visitor)
 11:12   Billy Watson (Member)
 11:21   Lance East (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Mrs S Lincoln (Blackmoor) (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:03   Robert Boote (Member)
 14:12   David Burns (Member)
 14:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 14:30   David Dent (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems