Home

< 2013 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Mar 2013


Time Name
Fri 1 Mar
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Terry Page (Member)
 08:10   Alan A J Barnett (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Dennis Barker (Member)
 09:51   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:00   Peter Stannard (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   James Tagg (Member)
 12:24   Angela Warren (Member)
 12:51   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:00   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 13:09   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:18   Michael Palmer (Member)
 13:36   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 14:03   Dee Smith- Visitors (Visitor)
Sat 2 Mar
 07:00   Kevin K Weeks (Member)
 07:07   Stephen Line (Member)
 07:14   Steve Dacey (Member)
 08:10   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 08:24   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   David Kerr (Member)
 08:48   Malcolm M J Cobb (Match)
 08:57   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:06   Gary G L Barrow (Member)
 09:42   Ian W Wallace (Member)
 09:51   Bill W F Madden (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:09   Claire Venn (Member)
 10:18   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:27   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 10:36   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:54   Firth-weymouth (Visitor)
 11:03   Andy Lake (Member)
 11:12   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:21   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 11:30   Members roll up (Restricted Member)
 11:39 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Nicki Hatch (Member)
 12:51   Dennis D N Barker (Guest/Member)
 13:00 - 13:09   Danny Brandt (Visitor)
 13:18   Ian I Allan (Guest/Member)
Sun 3 Mar
 07:49   John Colwell (Member)
 08:03   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:10   Judy McConnell (Member)
 08:17   Geoff G Dyer (Member)
 08:24   David D Kerr (Member)
 08:30   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 08:39   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:48   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 08:57   David D Hood (Member)
 09:06   Mike Richards (Member)
 09:15   Chris C Mapes (Member)
 09:24   Andy Lake (Member)
 09:33   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:42   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
 09:51   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:09   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 10:18   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 10:27   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 10:36   Christopher Parker (Member)
 10:45   David Gwatkin (Member)
 10:54   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 11:03   Nicki Hatch (Member)
 11:12   David Lewis (Member)
 11:21   Rick R Randall (Member)
 11:30   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 11:39   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 11:48   James J Bartlett (Member)
 11:57   Roy Saunders- Visitor (Visitor)
 12:06   Robert Nichols (Member)
 12:15   Derek D McNeil (Match)
 12:24   Paul Gough (Member)
 12:33   Deborah King (Member)
 12:42   Bill Madden (Member)
 12:51   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 13:00   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 13:09   Sue Boyt (Member)
 13:18   Grant Pendreigh (Member)
 13:27   Norman Phillips (Member)
 13:36   Laura L J Barrow (Member)
Mon 4 Mar
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   John Miller (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Gordon G Lock (Member)
 09:42   Peter P S Robson (Member)
 10:00   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 10:09   James Bartlett (Member)
 10:18   Carver Mrs F (Visitor)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:00   BAGS (Society)
 13:09   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:18   David Dent (Member)
 13:27   Harry H Yates (Member)
 13:36   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
 13:45   Peter Cameron (Member)
 13:54   Josh Young (Member)
 14:03   John Colwell (Member)
Tue 5 Mar
 08:30 - 11:12   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:21   Michael Palmer (Member)
 11:30   Michael Troupe (Member)
 11:39   Paul Graham (Member)
 11:48   Robert Turville (Member)
 11:57   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 12:06   David Pack (Member)
 12:15   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:24   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 12:33   Graham- Wrag Barn (Visitor)
 12:51   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:00   Robert Nichols (Member)
 14:30   Peter Kingsley (Member)
Wed 6 Mar
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Alan A J Barnett (Member)
 08:17   David Gray (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Tony Heelas (Member)
 09:42   John J J Creton (Member)
 09:51   Laura L J Barrow (Member)
 10:18   Len L A Miles (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 12:51   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 13:00   Rick R Randall (Member)
 13:45   George Wirgman (Member)
 14:48   Stuart S Tizzard (Member)
Thu 7 Mar
 08:30   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:39    (Closed)
 08:48 - 09:33   Ladies Mail on Sunday (Match)
 10:00   Bill Madden (Member)
 10:18   Diana D L Stewart (Member)
 10:27   Sue S Randall (Member)
 10:36   Rick R Randall (Member)
 10:54   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:03   David Marmot (Member)
 13:45   Stan Reid (Member)
Fri 8 Mar
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   Dennis D N Barker (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Nick Sackley (Member)
 09:42   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 10:00   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   James Tagg (Member)
 12:24   Angela Warren (Member)
 12:42   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:51   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:00   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 13:09   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:18   Pam P Capon (Member)
 13:27   Stuart McDonald (Member)
 13:45   Andy Whitehead (Member)
Sat 9 Mar
 07:00   Kevin K Weeks (Member)
 07:35   Richard Metcalfe (Member)
 08:03   Kevin Hughes (Member)
 08:10   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 08:17   Peter Williams (Member)
 08:24   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:39   David Gray (Member)
 08:48   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 08:57   Tony Heelas (Member)
 09:06   Gary G L Barrow (Member)
 09:15   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:24   Nick Roddis (Member)
 09:33   Steve Read (Member)
 09:42   David Pack (Member)
 09:51   Stan Reid (Member)
 10:00   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
 10:18   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 10:27   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:36   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:45   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 10:54   Graham G T Cobb (Member)
 11:03   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:12   Elaine E Barrow (Member)
 11:21   Nicki Green (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:51   Jean Sumner (Member)
 13:00   Daniel Cobb (Member)
 13:09   Stephen Line (Member)
 13:18   Mr Ladd (Visitor)
 13:27   Grant Pendreigh (Member)
 13:36   Andy Lake (Member)
 13:45   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 13:54   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 14:12   Darren Angel (Member)
 14:30   Charles Letchworth (Member)
Sun 10 Mar
 08:17   John J M Edwards (Member)
 08:24   Geoff G Dyer (Member)
 08:30   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 08:39   Brian B Hampton (Member)
 08:48   Tim Lines (Member)
 09:06   Mike Richards (Member)
 09:15   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 09:24   Steve Read (Member)
 09:33   Peter Stannard (Member)
 09:42   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:51   David Kerr (Member)
 10:27   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 10:36   Andy Lake (Member)
 10:45   Paul P Smith (Member)
 11:03   Derek D McNeil (Member)
 11:21   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 11:30   Nicki Green (Member)
 12:06   Ashton (Oxfordshire) (Visitor)
 12:33   Seth Frampton (Member)
 13:27   Norman Phillips (Member)
 13:36   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:45   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 13:54   David D Hallam Jones (Member)
Mon 11 Mar
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:00   Nick Sackley (Member)
 10:09   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   David Dent (Member)
 13:36   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:45   Stan Reid (Member)
 14:03   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
Tue 12 Mar
 08:57 - 10:54   Ladies Luncheon Cup (Competition)
 11:03   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
 11:12   Pauline P E Palmer (Member)
 11:21   Michael Palmer (Member)
 11:30   Peter Stannard (Member)
 11:48   Higgins- Goodwood (Visitor)
 11:57   Oliver Nimenko (Member)
 12:06   David Pack (Member)
 12:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 12:51   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:00   Griffiths- Visitor (Visitor)
 14:03   John Colwell (Member)
Wed 13 Mar
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   John J J Creton (Member)
 09:51   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:00   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:09   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 10:18   Michael Troupe (Member)
 11:03   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:12   Randall- Hartley Witney (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:00   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:09   Tim Lines (Member)
 13:18   Ryan Trussell (Member)
 13:27   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 13:36   Susan Collinson (Member)
Thu 14 Mar
 08:24   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 08:48   Pam P Capon (Match)
 08:57   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Angela A Barnett (Member)
 09:15   Judy J E McConnell (Member)
 09:24   Sue S Boyt (Member)
 09:33   Jean J Sumner (Member)
 09:51   Maria Anderson (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:36   Mr Haupt(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:45   David Marmot (Member)
 10:54   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:03   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 11:12   R Baker (Member)
 11:30   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:06   Jill Freer (Member)
 12:42   John Astin (Member)
 13:00   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 13:09   Trasler- Hever Castle (Visitor)
 13:27   Scott-Hgh Post (Reciprocal)
 14:03   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 14:12   John Colwell (Member)
 14:39   Andrew A P M Boyd (Guest/Member)
Fri 15 Mar
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Peter Stannard (Member)
 09:51   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:00   Toby Long (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   John Creton (Member)
 12:24   David Wallbridge (Member)
 12:33   Graham Warren (Member)
 12:42   Angela Warren (Member)
 12:51   Christian Morris (Member)
 13:00   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 13:09   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:27   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:36   Stuart McDonald (Member)
 13:45   Brian Russell (Member)
 13:54   Lingafelter (Courtesy)
 14:03   Gareth Bracher (Member)
Sat 16 Mar
 07:00   Kevin K Weeks (Member)
 08:10   David Jones (Member)
 08:17   David Kerr (Member)
 08:24   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 08:30   Robert R Clothier (Match)
 08:39   David Gray (Member)
 08:48   Phil Cross (Member)
 09:06   Gary G L Barrow (Member)
 09:15   Gareth Bracher (Member)
 09:33   David Pack (Member)
 09:42   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 09:51   Phil Hayes (Member)
 10:00   Julia J A Miller (Member)
 10:09   Bridget B T Smith (Member)
 10:18   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:27   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 10:54   Deborah King (Member)
 11:12   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Grant Pendreigh (Member)
 12:51   Colin Hawkins (Member)
 13:00   Andy Lake (Member)
 13:09   Seth Frampton (Member)
 13:18   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 14:03   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
Sun 17 Mar
 07:42   John Colwell (Member)
 07:56   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 08:03   Mike Buckley (Member)
 08:24   Paul P L Turner (Member)
 08:30   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:39   David D Hood (Member)
 08:48   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 08:57   Paul P M Stenning (Member)
 09:06   David Kerr (Member)
 09:15   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:24   Paul P D Jarvest (Member)
 09:33   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:42   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 09:51   Daniel Cobb (Member)
 10:00   Mark Lanning (Member)
 10:09   Colin Gregory (Member)
 10:18   Stuart McDonald (Member)
 10:27   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:36   Hazell (Visitor)
 10:45   Matthew Wingate (Member)
 11:12   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:06   Deborah King (Member)
 13:00   Elaine Barrow (Member)
Mon 18 Mar
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Terry Page (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Pam P Capon (Member)
 10:00   Nisbett- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Ritchie (Member)
 13:00   David Dent (Member)
 13:09   Mark Lanning (Member)
Tue 19 Mar
 08:39 - 11:03   Ladies Medal (Competition)
 11:12   David Marmot (Member)
 11:21   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:30   David Tanner (Member)
 11:39   Brian Hampton (Member)
 11:48   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 11:57   Paul Graham (Member)
 12:06   David Pack (Member)
 12:15   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:24   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 12:33   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
Wed 20 Mar
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 10:54   College Tour (Match)
 11:03 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Rita Gregory (Member)
 12:51   John J L Dodd (Guest/Member)
 13:27   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 13:36   Stan Reid (Member)
 14:03   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 14:12   John Colwell (Member)
Thu 21 Mar
 08:48   Dennis Barker (Member)
 08:57   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Angela A Barnett (Member)
 09:15   Jean J Sumner (Member)
 09:24   Judy J E McConnell (Member)
 09:33   Sue S Boyt (Member)
 09:42   Pam P Capon (Member)
 09:51   Andy Squires (Member)
 10:00   Peggy P Riglar (Member)
 10:09   Diana D L Stewart (Member)
 10:18   Sue S Randall (Member)
 10:36   David D Wallbridge (Member)
 10:45   Michael Troupe (Member)
 11:03   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:42   Elizabeth E Bennett (Guest/Member)
 13:00   Ainge-Milbrook (Visitor)
 13:36   Stan Reid (Member)
Fri 22 Mar
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:00   Peter P W Stannard (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:24   Mark Harvey (Visitor)
 12:42   Colin C.A Gregory (Member)
 12:51   Rita R Gregory (Member)
 13:00   Ian Allan (Member)
 13:09   Moh Dehghani (Member)
Sat 23 Mar
 07:56   Stuart McDonald (Member)
 08:03   Raymond Rate (Member)
 08:10   David Kerr (Member)
 08:17   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:24   Marc M Bonagura (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 08:48   Nick Sackley (Member)
 08:57   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 09:06   Gary G L Barrow (Member)
 09:15   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 09:24   Phil Hayes (Member)
 11:21   Julia J A Miller (Member)
 11:30   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 11:39   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 11:48   Bridget B T Smith (Member)
 11:57   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:06   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:15   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 12:24   Ian Scaife (Member)
 12:33   Colin Gregory (Member)
 12:42   Stephen Line (Member)
 12:51   Ian Pack (Member)
 13:00   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:09   Andy Lake (Member)
 13:18   Grant Pendreigh (Member)
 13:27   Gary Ellison (Member)
 13:36   slade (Member)
 14:03   Michael Branfoot (Member)
Sun 24 Mar
 07:42   John Colwell (Member)
 08:10   Robert R Clothier (Match)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 08:39   Wayne W Phillips (Member)
 08:48   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:57 - 09:15   Greenjackets (Match)
 09:24   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:33   John J M Edwards (Member)
 09:51   Raymond Rate (Member)
 10:00 - 11:03   Mixed Competition (Competition)
 11:21   Gary Chivers (Member)
 11:48   David D P Levene (Member)
 11:57   Mel M W Watt (Member)
 12:06   Marilyn M Finlay (Member)
 12:15   Aiko A Wilson (Member)
 12:33   Mark Passingham (Visitor)
 13:18   David Gwatkin (Member)
 13:27   Stuart Stephens (Member)
 13:54   Seth Frampton (Member)
 14:21   Douglas Lawson (Member)
Mon 25 Mar
 07:00 - 07:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   John Creton (Member)
 10:00   Susan Clays (Member)
 10:09   Chris Drew(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   Davidson (parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 13:00   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:09   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:03   John P J Whyte (Guest/Member)
 14:30   Bundy- Freshwater Bay (Reciprocal)
Tue 26 Mar
 08:24   Andy Squires (Member)
 08:48 - 11:39   Ladies Luncheon Cup (Competition)
 11:48   Ken Wattam (Member)
 11:57   Colin Gregory (Member)
 12:06   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:15   Ian Wallace (Member)
 12:24   Alex Marsh (Member)
 12:42   Brooke- Visitor (Visitor)
 13:36   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 14:03   Joan Russell (Member)
 14:12   Julia J C Rosling (Member)
Wed 27 Mar
 07:00 - 08:48   2 Tee start from 09.00hrs (Closed)
 08:57 - 09:33   Am vs Pm Pickup (Match)
 09:42 - 11:30   Am vs Pm Pickup (Closed)
 11:39 - 12:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:51   Gurden (Visitor)
 13:00   Richard Trollope (Member)
 13:09   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:18   Tony Heelas (Member)
 13:27 - 13:45   N Clutton (Tour Operator)
 13:54   Brian Russell (Member)
 14:03   James Fairlie-PGA (Courtesy)
 14:12   James J Campbell (Member)
Thu 28 Mar
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:57   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Pam P Capon (Member)
 09:15   Judy J E McConnell (Member)
 09:24   Angela A Barnett (Member)
 09:33   Jean J Sumner (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:51   Pamela P Gorman (Member)
 10:00   Terry Oliver (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   Diana D L Stewart (Member)
 10:27   Gary Chivers (Member)
 11:03 - 11:12   Jim Watts (Visitor)
 11:30   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:39   Headicar-Dyke (Visitor)
 14:03   Deborah D King (Member)
Fri 29 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Peter Williams (Member)
 08:10   Tony Yates (Member)
 08:17   David Kerr (Member)
 08:24   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:42   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:51   Moira Middleweek (Member)
 10:00   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:18   Ian Pack (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Steve Dacey (Member)
 12:15   Brian Hampton (Member)
 12:24   Paul Savill (Member)
 12:33   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:42   John J G Day (Member)
 12:51   Rita Gregory (Member)
 13:09   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:18   David Lewis (Member)
 13:27   Bayley-Rohampton (Visitor)
 13:36   John Creton (Member)
 13:45   David Gooch (Visitor)
 13:54   Colin Gregory (Member)
 14:03   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 14:12   Andrew Boyd (Member)
 14:21   Colleen C L Grant (Member)
 14:30   Mcintosh- Visitor (Visitor)
 14:48   Tony A J Mourgue (Guest/Member)
 15:06   Bill W J Carlyle (Guest/Member)
Sat 30 Mar
 07:00   Kevin K Weeks (Member)
 07:07   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 07:21   Christian Morris (Member)
 07:49   David Lewis (Member)
 08:03   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:10   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 08:17   Gary G L Barrow (Member)
 08:24   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 08:48   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:57   Richard Trollope (Member)
 09:06   Raymond Rate (Member)
 09:15   David Kerr (Member)
 09:24   Steve Read (Member)
 09:33   David Pack (Member)
 09:42   Andrew Boyd (Member)
 09:51   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:00   Phil Hayes (Member)
 10:09   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:18   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 10:36   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 10:45   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 10:54   Richard Tuck (Member)
 11:03   Chris C Mapes (Member)
 11:12   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 11:21   Michael Branfoot (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 12:51   Rick R Randall (Member)
 13:00   Roizhang (bristol gc) (Visitor)
 13:09   Andy Lake (Member)
 13:18   Grant Pendreigh (Member)
 13:36   Nick Croucher (Member)
 13:45   Norman Nt Crowe
 13:54   Katz-Burhill (Visitor)
 14:03   Bolton- Visitor (Visitor)
 14:21   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 14:30   Seth Frampton (Member)
 15:15   Bill W J Carlyle (Guest/Member)
Sun 31 Mar
 07:42   Daniel Cobb (Member)
 08:03   Peter Williams (Member)
 08:10   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 08:30   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:39   David D Hood (Member)
 08:48   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:57   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:15   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:33   Richard Walker (Member)
 09:42   Mark Lanning (Member)
 09:51   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 10:18   Gary Chivers (Member)
 10:27   John Gaffney (Member)
 10:54   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 11:03   Mr Tagg(Balmer Lawn) (Tour Operator)
 11:21   Colin birchell (barton on sea) (Visitor)
 12:15   David Bartlett (Member)
 12:24   Mcintyre-Ferndown (Visitor)
 13:36   Norman Phillips (Member)
 14:21   Cyril C R H Riglar (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems