Home

< 2013 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Dec 2013


Time Name
Sun 1 Dec
 07:49   John Colwell (Member)
 08:10   Gary Chivers (Member)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:48   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   David D Hood (Member)
 09:24   Brian Hampton (Member)
 09:33   Alan Barnett (Member)
 10:00   Sam Holtom (Member)
 10:27   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:54   David D Mewes (Member)
 11:03   Julia J C Rosling (Member)
 11:21   Iain Hayter (Member)
 11:30   David Gwatkin (Member)
 11:57   David Bartlett (Member)
 12:33   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 13:00   Bill Madden (Member)
Mon 2 Dec
 08:10   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:24   Christopher Waud (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 09:51   James J Bartlett (Member)
 10:00   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 10:09   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:18   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 12:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:33   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:42   Richard Jeffery (Member)
 12:51   Brian Russell (Member)
 13:00   Maria Anderson (Member)
 13:09   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:12   Mark Lanning (Member)
Tue 3 Dec
 08:30   Mike J M H Fisher (Guest/Member)
 08:39 - 10:54   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:03   Hubbard-Berkshire (Visitor)
 11:12   David Marmot (Member)
 11:21   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:30   David Walker (Member)
 11:39   Bill Madden (Member)
 11:48   Terry Page (Guest/Member)
 11:57   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:15   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 13:00   John Colwell (Member)
Wed 4 Dec
 08:10   Terry Page (Member)
 08:17   Alan A J Barnett (Member)
 08:24   Sam Holtom (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Rick R Randall (Member)
 09:51   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:00   Richard Walker (Member)
 10:09   Royston Osborne (Member)
 10:18   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 12:24   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:33   Wayne Phillips (Member)
 12:42   Ken Quin (Member)
 12:51   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 13:09   David Williams (Member)
 13:18   Maria Anderson (Member)
 14:12   Mark Lanning (Member)
Thu 5 Dec
 08:24   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 08:30   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:48   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:24   James Bartlett (Member)
 09:51   David Bruguier (Member)
 10:00   Max M Peppler (Member)
 10:09   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:18   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:27   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 10:36   Warner- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:45   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:54   David Walker (Member)
 11:03   Sue Randall (Member)
 11:12   Marilyn M Finlay (Member)
 11:21   Naila N Webb (Member)
 11:30   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:39   David D Marmot (Member)
 11:48   James Robinson (Member)
 11:57   Calvert- Moor Hall (Visitor)
 12:24   Richard Williams (Member)
Fri 6 Dec
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 09:42   Mark MacLure (Visitor)
 09:51 - 10:18   Gary Lord GS (Society)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:15   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:42   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:51   Richard Trollope (Member)
 13:54   Peter Cameron (Member)
 14:03   Paul Morgan (Member)
Sat 7 Dec
 07:56 - 08:17   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Ian Pack (Member)
 08:48   Mike Richards (Member)
 09:06   Stephen S Line (Member)
 09:15   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 09:24   Steve S J Read (Member)
 09:33   David D Hood (Member)
 09:42   Phil Hayes (Member)
 09:51   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:00   Julia J A Miller (Member)
 10:09   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:18   Sue Boyt (Member)
 10:27   Paul Smith (Member)
 10:36 - 11:03   m barry (Society)
 11:12   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 11:21   Kevin K A Light (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Stuart McDonald (Member)
 12:51   Nick Roddis (Member)
 13:00   David Lewis (Member)
 13:09   David D Barrow (Member)
 13:18   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 13:45   Bill Madden (Member)
Sun 8 Dec
 07:56 - 08:48   3 Tee Start from 09.00hrs (Closed)
 08:57 - 13:27   Christmas Texas Scramble (Competition)
 13:45   David Gwatkin (Member)
 13:54   Michael Palmer (Member)
Mon 9 Dec
 08:10   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   James J Bartlett (Member)
 10:00   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 10:09   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:18   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Keith K J Goodson (Guest/Member)
 12:15   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 12:24   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:33   Richard Jeffery (Member)
 12:42   David Walker (Member)
 13:18   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:03   Paul Morgan (Member)
Tue 10 Dec
 07:56 - 08:48   Three tee start from 09:00hrs (Closed)
 08:57 - 10:45   Christmas 12 Hole Greensomes (Competition)
 10:54   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:03   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:12   Charles Letchworth (Guest/Member)
 11:21   Michael Troupe (Member)
 11:30   Terry T J Breen (Member)
 11:39   David Pack (Member)
 11:48   David Abrey (Member)
 12:06   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 12:15   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
Wed 11 Dec
 08:03   Sam Holtom (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 10:00   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:24   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:33   Norman Barnes (Member)
 12:42   Peter Cameron (Member)
Thu 12 Dec
 08:48   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:42   Charles Cruse (Member)
 09:51   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 10:00   Ryan Harmer (Member)
 10:09   Billy Watson (Member)
 10:18   Max M Peppler (Member)
 10:27   Pam P Capon (Match)
 10:36   David Marmot (Member)
 10:45   Peter P W Stannard (Member)
 10:54   James Robinson (Member)
 11:03   Christopher Middleton (Guest/Member)
 11:21   Maria Anderson (Member)
 11:48   Horncastle (Portsmouth) (Visitor)
Fri 13 Dec
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   David D J Bruguier (Member)
 09:51   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:00   David Walker (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   George Wirgman (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 12:33   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Sat 14 Dec
 08:03 - 11:57   December Stableford (Competition)
 12:06   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 12:15   Kevin K A Light (Member)
 12:24   Jamie J Moir (Member)
 12:33   Julia Miller (Member)
 13:09   David Hart (Member)
 13:27   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Sun 15 Dec
 08:24   Mike Buckley (Member)
 08:30   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:39   Stephen Line (Member)
 08:48   Paul P M Stenning (Member)
 08:57   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Malcolm M J Cobb (Member)
 09:15   David Pack (Member)
 09:24   David D Hood (Member)
 09:33   Paul P Savill (Member)
 09:42   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:51   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:00 - 11:21   Mixed Competition (Competition)
 11:39   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 11:48   David Lewis (Member)
 12:06   David Bartlett (Member)
Mon 16 Dec
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Corey Sheppard (Member)
 10:00   Daniel Hannam (Member)
 10:09   Billy Watson (Member)
 10:18   Michael Palmer (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Maria Anderson (Member)
 13:45   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:54   Paul Morgan (Member)
Tue 17 Dec
 08:57 - 11:21   Ladies Social (Competition)
 11:30   David Pack (Member)
 11:39   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:48   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:57   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:06   David Walker (Member)
 12:15   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:24   Norman Barnes (Member)
 12:33   Elizabeth Cruse (Member)
Wed 18 Dec
 08:17   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Joan Russell (Member)
 09:51   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:00   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   George Wirgman (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:24   David Walker (Member)
Thu 19 Dec
 08:48   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:24   Elizabeth Cruse (Member)
 09:33   Curry Club (Visitor)
 10:00   Roger Keyse (Visitor)
 10:27   Maria Anderson (Member)
 10:45   Sue S Randall (Member)
 10:54   Marilyn M Finlay (Member)
 11:03   David Walker (Member)
 11:21   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 11:30   Anthony Holtom (Guest/Member)
 12:06   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 12:24   Brian Russell (Member)
 13:27   David Speight (Member)
Fri 20 Dec
 08:10   Deborah King (Member)
 08:24   Joan J Russell (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   George Wirgman (Member)
 09:51   Richard MacMillan (Member)
 10:00   Mr Mayer(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Conrad Curtis (Member)
 10:18   Stuart Sims (Guest/Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   James Tagg (Member)
 12:15   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:42   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 13:00   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:36   Ian Allan (Member)
 13:45   Paul Morgan (Member)
Sat 21 Dec
 08:10   John Colwell (Member)
 08:24   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Nick Sackley (Member)
 08:48   Raymond Rate (Member)
 08:57   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 09:06   Mike Buckley (Member)
 09:15   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:24   David Kerr (Member)
 09:33   10468 Bohm (Member)
 09:42   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 09:51   Phil Hayes (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:18   Stephen Line (Member)
 10:27   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:36   Bridget Smith (Member)
 10:54   David Hart (Member)
 11:03   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 11:12   Kevin K A Light (Member)
 11:21   Stephen S J Pollard (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Andy Lake (Member)
 12:51   Grant Pendreigh (Member)
 13:00   Tim Lines (Member)
 13:09   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 13:18   Jason Gadsby (Member)
Sun 22 Dec
 08:10   Matthew Wingate (Member)
 08:17   Nick Roddis (Member)
 08:24   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 08:30   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:39   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:48   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:57   John Edwards (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   David Hood (Member)
 09:24   Paul Savill (Member)
 09:33 - 10:18   Junior Christmas Competition (Competition)
 10:27   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:36   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:45   Steve Ansell (Member)
 10:54   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 11:03   Gary Chivers (Member)
 11:12   Stephen Line (Member)
 11:21   Rita Gregory (Member)
 11:30   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 11:39   Peter Williams (Member)
 11:48   Tim Lines (Member)
 11:57   Judy McConnell (Member)
 12:06   Triss Sharp (Member)
Mon 23 Dec
 08:24   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:51   Mill (Member)
 10:00   Rodney Smith (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 13:09   Mark Lanning (Member)
Tue 24 Dec
 08:57 - 10:27   Ladies Social (Competition)
 10:36   Mark Wyatt (Member)
 10:45   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:54   Ian Wallace (Member)
 11:03   Gary Chivers (Member)
 11:30   Anthony Allen (Member)
 12:06   Peter P W Stannard (Member)
Wed 25 Dec
 08:10 - 16:00   COURSE & CLUBHOUSE (Closed)
Thu 26 Dec
 08:10   Malcolm M A Thomas (Member)
 08:57   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Robert R L Turville (Member)
 10:09   Jennifer J S Turville (Member)
 10:18   Luke Lewis (Member)
 11:30   Jean Sumner (Member)
 11:57   Gary Chivers (Member)
Fri 27 Dec
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   G Jepson (Visitor)
 09:42   Steve Read (Member)
 09:51   Paul Savill (Member)
 10:00   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:18   David Walker (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   David Bartlett (Member)
 12:15   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:24   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Sat 28 Dec
 08:10   John Colwell (Member)
 08:24   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   Matthew M Wingate (Member)
 08:39   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:48   David Kerr (Member)
 08:57   Nick Sackley (Member)
 09:06   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 09:15   Steve Read (Member)
 09:24   Nick Roddis (Member)
 09:33   David Pack (Member)
 09:42   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 09:51   Mark Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:09   Julia J A Miller (Member)
 10:18   Bridget B T Smith (Member)
 10:45   Jim J Brigden (Member)
 10:54   David Hart (Member)
 11:03   Jean Sumner (Member)
 11:12   Anthony Allen (Member)
 11:21   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Steve Ansell (Member)
 12:51   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Sun 29 Dec
 08:24   David Kerr (Member)
 08:30   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:39   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:48   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   David D A Jones (Guest/Member)
 09:24   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 09:33   David D Hood (Member)
 09:42   Michael Troupe (Member)
 09:51   Steve Ansell (Member)
 10:00   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   Gary Chivers (Member)
 10:18   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 10:27   Stephen Line (Member)
 10:36   Peter Stannard (Member)
 10:45   Graham Squires (Member)
 10:54   Clifford- King- Beaconsfield (Visitor)
 11:03   David Walker (Member)
 11:12   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:21   Pam P Capon (Member)
 11:30   Rita Gregory (Member)
 11:39   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 11:57   David Bartlett (Member)
 12:24   David Abrey (Member)
 12:33   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 12:42   Mel M W Watt (Member)
Mon 30 Dec
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:00   Norman N Boulter (Member)
 10:18   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Michael Palmer (Member)
 12:33   Anthony Allen (Member)
 12:42   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:51   Graham Presland (Member)
 13:00   Tup Wickham (Member)
Tue 31 Dec
 08:10   Kevin Weeks (Member)
 08:30   10468 Bohm (Member)
 08:39   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:48   Tom T Figgins (Member)
 08:57 - 10:27   Ladies Social (Competition)
 10:36   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:45   Archie Miller (Member)
 10:54   John Creton (Member)
 11:03   Anthony Allen (Member)
 11:12   David Pack (Member)
 11:21   Ken K L Boyce (Member)
 11:39   Peter Stannard (Member)
 11:48   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:57   Tony Cronin (Careys manor) (Visitor)
 12:15   Gary Chivers (Member)
 12:24   Nick N Bladen (Restricted Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems