Home

< 2012 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Jul 2012


Time Name
Sun 1 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   John Colwell (Member)
 07:56   David Kerr (Member)
 08:03   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 08:10   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:17   Ian Pack (Member)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:39   Tim Lines (Member)
 08:48   Andy Lake (Member)
 09:06   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 09:24   Singh-Brar (Member)
 09:33   Mike Smith (Member)
 09:51   Keith Timewell (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:09   John Gorman (Member)
 10:18   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 10:36   tucker (Visitor)
 11:03   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:30   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 11:57 - 13:00   Ladies Stoneham Cup (Match)
 13:18   Carpenter- County Cards (Visitor)
 13:36   Lynne Brearley (Member)
 14:03   Norman Phillips (Member)
 14:30   Stephen Proctor (Member)
 14:39   Shaun S Hughes (Member)
 15:33   Michael J M S Bennett (Restricted Member)
Mon 2 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:09   Joan J Russell (Member)
 10:36   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 10:45   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 10:54   James J Bartlett (Member)
 11:03   Laura L J Barrow (Member)
 11:12   Jack J Stubbington (Member)
 11:21   Harry H Yates (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:45   David Dent (Member)
 13:54   David Walker (Member)
 14:03   Stan Reid (Member)
Tue 3 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Andy Squires (Member)
 08:24 - 11:12   Ladies Medal / EWGA (Competition)
 11:21   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:39   Joy Cameron (Member)
 11:48   Michael Palmer (Member)
 11:57   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 12:06   Richard R MacRo (Member)
 12:15   Jeff J W Hooper (Member)
 12:24 - 13:27   Vets v Barton on sea (Match)
 13:36   Tony A W Jenvey (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Dowell (Practice Round)
 13:54   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 14:03   David Abrey (Member)
 14:12   nielsen (Visitor)
 14:21   Mr. Neil (Practice Round)
 14:30   Mr. Searle (Visitor)
 16:00 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
Wed 4 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 07:56   Donald Barrow (Member)
 08:03 - 08:24   Jnr Green JKTS (Match)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 09:42   Pamela Gorman (Member)
 09:51   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:00   Michael King (Visitor)
 10:09   scott (Lee on Solent) (Courtesy)
 10:18   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:27   Christopher C G Waud (Member)
 10:36   Graham G E Harvey (Member)
 10:45   Graham G F Squires (Member)
 10:54   John J L Trist (Member)
 11:03   Graham G E Harvey (Member)
 11:12   Susan Clays (Member)
 11:21   Tony Heelas (Member)
 11:30 - 11:48   J.N. Trophy - Seniors Open (Closed)
 11:57 - 15:24   J.N. Trophy - Seniors Open (Open Competition)
Thu 5 Jul
 08:03 - 08:24   J.N. Trophy - Seniors Open (Closed)
 08:30 - 11:57   J.N. Trophy - Seniors Open (Open Competition)
 12:06   Joy Cameron (Member)
 12:15   king (Visitor)
 12:24   Ian Upson (Member)
 12:33   Alan McCloed (Reciprocal)
 12:42   James Tagg (Member)
 12:51   David Wallbridge (Member)
 13:00   Susan Clays (Member)
 13:09   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 13:18   Ken Quin (Member)
 13:27   Greetham- Mendip Springs (Visitor)
 13:36   Hayward- Lee on Solent (Visitor)
 13:45   Stewart Gillespie-Smith (Member)
 13:54   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 14:03   John Gorman (Member)
 14:12   Noel Kavanagh (Member)
 14:21   Tony A S Elliott (Guest/Member)
 14:30   Tony A W Jenvey (Member)
 14:39   Patrick Leahy (Guest/Member)
 14:48   Chris Wiles (Member)
 15:24   Colin C R Hawkins (Member)
Fri 6 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:24   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 08:30   Robin R J Pease (Restricted Member)
 08:39 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 10:27   Freshwater Match (Match)
 10:36   Khan- Visitor (Visitor)
 10:45   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 10:54   David Walker (Member)
 11:03 - 11:12   Mr Barr (Visitor)
 11:30   dejongh (Guest/Member)
 11:39 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 13:45 - 13:54   Mr Vardey (Visitor)
 14:03   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 14:12   Jill G C Melbourne (Member)
 14:21   Kate K Phillips (Member)
 14:30 - 15:15   Freshwater Match (Match)
 16:36   Paul P Stevens (Guest/Member)
Sat 7 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Matthew M Wingate (Member)
 08:03 - 08:24   Captain's Day (Closed)
 08:30 - 14:12   Captain's Day (Competition)
 14:21   John J A Trundle (Guest/Member)
 14:30   Jack Singh Brar (Member)
 14:39   Joes (Castle Royale) (Visitor)
 16:00   Andy A Squires (Member)
Sun 8 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Richard Metcalfe (Member)
 07:56   Matthew Wingate (Member)
 08:03   Tim Lines (Member)
 08:10   Ian Pack (Member)
 08:17   Elaine E Barrow (Member)
 08:24   Rodney Smith (Member)
 10:18   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:36   Chris Wiles (Member)
 10:54   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 11:03 - 11:57   Men's 'B' Team v Broadstone (Match)
 12:06   jason hunt (Visitor)
 13:00   Andy Howard (Visitor)
Mon 9 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Terry Page (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:51   Brian Parkins- Rowlands castle (Visitor)
 10:00   George Fisher(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:18   mcauseland (Reciprocal)
 10:27 - 11:21   Ladies Beales v Bramshaw (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Susan Clays (Member)
 13:45   David Dent (Member)
 13:54   Bill W E Hawker (Member)
 14:03   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:12   Colin Feltham (Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 14:21   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:30   Chris Hone(Hindhead) (Reciprocal)
 14:39   Richard R Lascelles
 15:06   Stephen Chalkley (Visitor)
Tue 10 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Barry B J Morgans (Restricted Member)
 08:03   Ken K L Boyce (Member)
 08:17 - 11:12   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:21   David Marmot (Member)
 11:30   Anthony Allen (Member)
 12:06   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 12:24 - 13:27   Vets v Highpost (Match)
 13:36   Dyer- Chart Hills (Visitor)
 13:45 - 14:21   Beckmann (Society)
 14:30   RWGC (Courtesy)
 14:39   John J Colwell (Member)
 14:57   Andy A Squires (Guest/Member)
 16:00   Mr P Summers (Courtesy)
 16:09 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
 17:12   Matthew M Wingate (Guest/Member)
 17:48   Foster (Courtesy)
Wed 11 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Noel Kavanagh (Member)
 07:56   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:03   Edward Keohane (Member)
 08:10   Sue Randall (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   David Gray (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   daniels (Reciprocal)
 09:51   Susan Clays (Member)
 10:00   R Calton(Blackmoor) (Courtesy)
 10:09   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:18   David D B H Hughes (Member)
 10:27 - 11:12   Missing Links Golf Society (Society)
 11:21   Shirley Campbell (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Steve Breaker (Member)
 13:54   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:03   Michael Palmer (Member)
 14:12   Walder- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 14:21   Roger Clays (Member)
 14:39   Jeremy J Tombs (Member)
 17:03 - 17:48   Monty League v Highcliffe (Competition)
Thu 12 Jul
 07:00 - 08:48   3 Tee Start from 09.00hrs (Closed)
 08:57 - 16:27   Blackhamsley Bowl (Open Competition)
Fri 13 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:10   Charles Cruse (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Paul Gough (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 10:54   SSE golf day (Society)
 11:03   Bill W F Madden (Member)
 11:12   Denise D M Manley (Guest/Member)
 11:21   Roger Clays (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:03 - 15:24   SSE golf day (Society)
 15:33   Alison A J Mecklenburgh (Match)
 15:42   Simms S (Visitor)
 18:24   Rick R Randall (Member)
Sat 14 Jul
 07:00 - 13:00   Clive Cargill 4BBB (Competition)
 13:09   Anthony A Allen (Member)
 13:18   Ian I L Scaife (Member)
 13:27   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 13:36   Kevin K A Light (Member)
 13:45   Terry T J Oliver (Member)
 13:54   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 15:15   Alan A D Wright (Guest/Member)
Sun 15 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   David Kerr (Member)
 07:56   John Edwards (Member)
 08:03   John J P Boag (Member)
 08:10   Tony Heelas (Member)
 08:17   Ian Pack (Member)
 08:24   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   Captain/Professional Match (Member)
 08:39   Mike Richards (Member)
 08:48   Andy Whitehead (Member)
 08:57   Andy Finnegan (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:24   Laura Barrow (Member)
 09:33   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 09:42 - 09:51   Hampshire 7's (Closed)
 10:00 - 10:54   Hampshire 7's v Hayling Island (Match)
 11:03   Tim Lines (Member)
 11:12   Phil Appleby (Member)
 11:21   David Delany (Member)
 11:30   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:39   Roger Alexander (Member)
 11:57   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 12:06   Keith Timewell (Member)
 12:15   Tom T Figgins (Guest/Member)
 12:24   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 12:33   Diana Nichols (Member)
 12:51   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 13:00   Nash (Visitor)
 13:09   Edna Hill (Member)
 13:27 - 14:21   Millennium League v Broadstone (Match)
 14:30   David Abrey (Member)
 14:39   Matt M Lush (Member)
 15:06   On Line Tee Times Booking (Visitor)
Mon 16 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:00   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 11:12   John C J Astin (Member)
 11:21   Mr Mundy (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Samuel R (Visitor)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:03   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:21   N Tustian (Guest/Member)
Tue 17 Jul
 08:03   Noel Kavanagh (Member)
 08:10 - 09:33   Ladies Championship/EWGA Medal (Competition)
 09:42   John Astin (Member)
 09:51   Tony A W Jenvey (Member)
 10:00 - 12:06   Ladies Championship/EWGA Medal (Competition)
 12:15   Ladies Championship/EWGA (Competition)
 12:24   David Abrey (Member)
 12:33   David Pack (Member)
 12:42 - 12:51   Ladies Championship/EWGA (Competition)
 13:00 - 13:36   Ladies Championship/EWGA Medal (Competition)
 13:45 - 13:54   Ladies Championship/ EWGA Meda (Competition)
 14:03   Ladies Championship/EWGA Medal (Competition)
 14:12 - 14:39   Members v Greenstaff (Match)
 14:57   John J Colwell (Buggy only)
 15:06   Ken Powell (Visitor)
 16:09 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
 17:12   Kevin K A Light (Member)
Wed 18 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Derrick D E R Curtis (Member)
 08:03   Donald D Barrow (Member)
 08:10   Richard Trollope (Member)
 08:17   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Robin R J Pease (Restricted Member)
 08:39 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 10:00   Peter Stannard (Member)
 10:09   Alison A Lister (Visitor)
 10:18   Jones- Coventry GC (Visitor)
 10:27   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:54   David Walker (Member)
 11:03   Walmsley- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 11:21   Hawkings- PGA pro (Visitor)
 11:30 - 12:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   James J Felker (Restricted Member)
 12:42 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Greg G King (Member)
 13:45   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:54   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:03   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:12 - 14:57   Ladies Hezlet (Match)
 15:06   Gerry G H Lambelle (Guest/Member)
Thu 19 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   Peter Wesley (Society)
 09:51   Tony Coleman (Ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 10:00   Jan Hillier(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Jim Barfoot(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:18   Powell- North Foreland (Visitor)
 11:03   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 11:12   Boon A (Visitor)
 12:24   Gerry Lambelle (Member)
 12:33   Sue S Randall (Member)
 12:42 - 12:51   dobbin (Visitor)
 13:00 - 14:03   Peter Wesley (Society)
 16:00   Tony A M Hewitt (Guest/Member)
Fri 20 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 07:56   Tony A F Heelas (Member)
 08:03   Rennie R Law (Member)
 08:10   Susan S B Collinson (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Laura Barrow (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Sue Randall (Member)
 10:00   David Walker (Member)
 10:09   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:27   Neil Farmer (Visitor)
 11:03   Triss Sharp (Member)
 11:12   Sanways- Complimentary (Courtesy)
 11:21   Hamilton- Visitor (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Gray (Member)
 13:45   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 13:54   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:03   Norma N D Dunkley (Member)
 14:12   Jill G C Melbourne (Member)
 14:21   Kate K Phillips (Member)
 14:30   Alan A G Pountney (Member)
 16:09   Kevin K O'Brien (Guest/Member)
Sat 21 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Centenary Texas Scramble (Competition)
 07:42 - 07:49   Centenary Texas Scrmable (Competition)
 07:56 - 08:03   Centenary Texas Scramble (Competition)
 08:10   Ray Coats (Restricted Member)
 08:17 - 13:00   Centenary Texas Scramble (Competition)
 13:09   Neil N Shanahan (Restricted Member)
 13:18 - 14:21   Centenary Texas Scramble (Competition)
 14:30   Wetherly- Northants County (Visitor)
 15:33   Robert R Clothier (Member)
 18:42   Julian J C Butler (Member)
Sun 22 Jul
 07:00 - 13:00   Battle of Britain Stableford (Competition)
 13:09   Vicki V Smith (Member)
 13:36   Harvey Baybut (Member)
 13:45   Robert Nichols (Member)
 14:03   Andy Squires (Member)
 14:12   Shirley Campbell (Member)
 14:30   Triss Sharp (Member)
 14:48   Jeremy J Tombs (Member)
Mon 23 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   David Renham (Member)
 07:56   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:03   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:17   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Sue Carter (Reciprocal)
 09:51   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:00   John Astin (Member)
 10:18   Tony Heelas (Member)
 10:27 - 11:21   Ladies v Stoneham (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:45   David Dent (Member)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:03   Hockley G.C. TBC (Courtesy)
 14:12   Stan Reid (Member)
 14:21   Iain I A Hayter (Member)
 16:00   Gary G L Barrow (Member)
 16:09   Paul P Stevens (Member)
Tue 24 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Richard R Trollope (Member)
 08:30 - 10:45   Ladies Daily Mail Foursome (Competition)
 10:54   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:03   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:12 - 11:21   Richard Guest(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 11:48   David J Hodgson (Member)
 11:57   Angela Warren (Member)
 12:06   Pat P Morgans (Member)
 12:24 - 13:27   Vets v Broadstone (Match)
 13:45   NHJ (Member)
 13:54   Seville (Practice Round)
 14:12   Ian- Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 14:30   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 15:42   John J D Forster (Member)
 16:09 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
 17:21   Mark M J Lanning (Member)
 17:30   Daniel D J Cobb (Member)
Wed 25 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 07:56   Donald D Barrow (Member)
 08:03   David D G Cobb (Member)
 08:10   John J W M Butler (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   David Bruguier (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 09:51   Idris I Vernall (Member)
 10:00   GH Batchelor(Hindhead) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   John Lee(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:18   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:27   Martin Rouse (Member)
 10:36   Norman Phillips (Member)
 10:45   Keith Timewell (Member)
 10:54   Roger Alexander (Member)
 11:03 - 11:12   Andrew Keites (Practice Round)
 11:21   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   R Hemming (Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Tony Heelas (Member)
 13:54   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:03 - 14:30   David Hargreaves (Society)
 14:39   george (greenkeeper) (Member)
 14:48   John J R Mills (Member)
 14:57   Karl Fitzpatrick (Visitor)
 15:06 - 15:15   Karl Fitz (Visitor)
 15:24   Benjamin Davies (Member)
 16:27   Shaun S Hughes (Member)
 16:45   Rory R J Hudson (Member)
 17:03   fritot (Practice Round)
Thu 26 Jul
 07:00 - 07:49   Junior Open (Closed)
 07:56 - 12:33   Junior Open (Open Competition)
 12:42   Nick Tustian (Member)
 13:27   G Walder(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 13:36   quinny (Visitor)
 13:45   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 14:12   Peter Williams (Member)
 14:21   Wendy Gaffikin (Member)
 14:48   Mrs Bassett (Courtesy)
 14:57   powell (Visitor)
 15:15   James J Campbell (Member)
 15:51   Colin C R Hawkins (Member)
 16:00   Martin(Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 17:21   Seal- Guest (Member)
Fri 27 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   David Renham (Member)
 07:56   Bruce (Visitor)
 08:10   Richard R Trollope (Member)
 08:30   Robin R J Pease (Restricted Member)
 08:39 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   John J D Forster (Member)
 09:51   Dennis D N Barker (Member)
 10:00   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:09   George Wirgman (Member)
 10:18   Graham G T Cobb (Member)
 10:36   David Kerr (Member)
 10:45   Adrian Stalley(Ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 10:54   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 11:03   Stoneham- Bettesworth (Reciprocal)
 11:12   David Walker (Member)
 11:21   James Tagg (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 13:45 - 13:54   John Dalby (Visitor)
 14:03   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:39   Alexander A N G Kilgour (Buggy only)
 14:48   Paul J P Dunkley (Buggy only)
 14:57   Dean (Visitor)
 16:00 - 16:27   BMGC Past Captains (Reserved)
Sat 28 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Mike Buckley (Member)
 07:42   Roger Clays (Member)
 07:49   Nigel Barrow (Member)
 08:03   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 08:10   Phil P Cross (Member)
 08:17   Geoff G Dyer (Member)
 08:24   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:48   Stuart S.S Woodley (Guest/Member)
 08:57   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:24   Helen H Sleightholme (Member)
 09:33   Ephraim- Chewton Glen (Visitor)
 09:42   David Pack (Member)
 09:51   Ian Pack (Member)
 10:09   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 10:18   Ken K W Wattam (Member)
 10:27   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 10:54   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:21   Shirley Campbell (Member)
 11:30 - 12:24   Campbell Cup (Competition)
 12:33   Webb- Visitor (Visitor)
 12:42 - 13:36   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 14:12   Edna Hill (Member)
Sun 29 Jul
 07:00 - 13:00   July Medal (Competition)
 13:09   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 13:18   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 13:27   Gary Knight (Member)
 14:03   Pat Graham (Member)
 14:21   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 14:30   G Stride (Visitor)
 15:33   Teeofftimes.co.uk Booking (Visitor)
Mon 30 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Sibley (Courtesy)
 09:42   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:51   Judy J E McConnell (Member)
 10:00   Maurice M G Bernard (Member)
 10:18   Roy Saunders- visitor (Visitor)
 10:54   Peter Hunt(Blackmoor) (Reciprocal)
 11:03   Bowden (Hankley common) (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Royston R Osborne (Member)
 11:21   Erica E W F Tuck (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:45   David Dent (Member)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:03   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 14:12   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:21   tonge (Visitor)
 14:48   Stuart S Tizzard (Member)
Tue 31 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56 - 10:36   Lady Veterans Stableford (Competition)
 10:45   Lady Veterans Stableford (Buggy only)
 10:54   Norma N D Dunkley (Restricted Member)
 11:03 - 11:39   Lady Veterans Stableford (Competition)
 11:48   Lady Veterans Stableford (Buggy only)
 11:57   Lady Veterans Stableford (Competition)
 12:06   Ken Wattam (Member)
 12:15   Colin Gregory (Member)
 12:24   Archie Miller (Member)
 12:42   David Abrey (Member)
 12:51   David Pack (Member)
 16:09 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
 17:21   Paul P Stevens (Member)
 17:30   James J E Anderson (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems