Home

< 2012 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Feb 2015


Time Name
Sun 1 Feb
 08:23   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:30   Alan A W J Millar (Member)
 08:48   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 08:57   David Hood (Guest/Member)
 09:15   Simon Robinson (Member)
 09:33   Gary Chivers (Member)
 10:00   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   Richard Walker (Member)
 10:36   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:54   John Edwards (Member)
 11:30   Charles Letchworth (Member)
Mon 2 Feb
 08:09   Dennis Barker (Member)
 08:23   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Joy Cameron (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:24   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 13:00   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 13:09   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:18   Tup Wickham (Member)
Tue 3 Feb
 08:16   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:48 - 10:36   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 10:45   Terry T J Oliver (Member)
 10:54   David Marmot (Member)
 11:03   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:12   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30   David Pack (Member)
 12:24   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 12:33   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:51   Jeff Hooper (Member)
Wed 4 Feb
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:16   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 08:23   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:18   George Wirgman (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
Thu 5 Feb
 09:51 - 10:45   Golf Society - D Curtis (Society)
 11:30   Christopher Middleton (Member)
Fri 6 Feb
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:23   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:00   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   George Wirgman (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   Bundy (Freshwater) (Reciprocal)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   Brown(Stoneham) (Member)
Sat 7 Feb
 08:16   Keith Wood (Member)
 08:23   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:48   Nick N A Sackley (Member)
 08:57   Raymond Rate (Member)
 09:06   Paul Turner (Member)
 09:15   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:24   Patricia P Norman (Member)
 09:33   Steve Read (Member)
 09:51   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 10:00   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
 10:18   Ian Wallace (Member)
 10:27   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:45   Bridget Smith (Member)
 10:54   Julia Miller (Member)
 11:21   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Tom Wrate (Member)
 13:00   John Bohm (Member)
Sun 8 Feb
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   John Bohm (Member)
 08:48   Paul P M Stenning (Member)
 08:57   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 09:15   David Hood (Member)
 09:24   Steve Read (Member)
 09:33   Andy Lake (Member)
 09:42   Tim Lines (Member)
 09:51   Gary Chivers (Member)
 10:00   Peter Williams (Member)
 10:09   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:18   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27   Simon Robinson (Member)
 13:09   John Edwards (Member)
Mon 9 Feb
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
Tue 10 Feb
 08:30 - 11:57   Ladies Drawn Bowmaker (Competition)
 12:06   Terry Oliver (Member)
 12:15   Colin Gregory (Member)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
Wed 11 Feb
 08:09   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:33   Alan Barnett (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
Thu 12 Feb
 10:00 - 10:18   Beales Practice (Practice Round)
Fri 13 Feb
 08:02   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:23   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
Sat 14 Feb
 08:09   Keith Wood (Member)
 08:23   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:39   Nick N A Sackley (Member)
 08:48   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 09:15   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:24   Stuart Sims (Member)
 10:18   David Pack (Member)
 10:45   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:54   Bridget Smith (Member)
 11:03   Julia Miller (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Sun 15 Feb
 08:23   David Gray (Member)
Mon 16 Feb
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Tue 17 Feb
 08:30 - 11:57   Ladies 4bbb Stableford (Competition)
 12:24   Dufall-Broadstone (Reciprocal)
Wed 18 Feb
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Thu 19 Feb
 09:33 - 10:00   Juniors Stableford (Competition)
 10:09 - 10:27   Beales Practice (Practice Round)
Fri 20 Feb
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Sat 21 Feb
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Sun 22 Feb
 10:00 - 11:30   Mixed Competition (Competition)
Mon 23 Feb
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Tue 24 Feb
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 11:57   Ladies 4 Clubs and a Putter (Competition)
Wed 25 Feb
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24 - 10:54   Brockenhurst College (Match)
 11:03 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Thu 26 Feb
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:18   Beales Practice (Practice Round)
Fri 27 Feb
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
Sat 28 Feb
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:27   Peter P Thom (Guest/Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems