Home

< 2012 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Mar 2015


Time Name
Sun 1 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:41   John Colwell (Member)
 07:55   John Bohm (Member)
 08:16   David Gray (Member)
 08:23   John Edwards (Member)
 08:30   Dean Lancaster (Member)
 08:48   David D A Jones (Member)
 08:57   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:15   Simon Robinson (Member)
 09:42   Daniel Cobb (Member)
 09:51   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:27   Gary Chivers (Member)
 10:36   Trevor T N Mapes (Member)
 13:27   Peter Kingsley (Member)
 13:36   Rita Gregory (Member)
Mon 2 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:09   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:16   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:23   Terry Page (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:00   N Baldwin (Visitor)
 10:18   George Wirgman (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   Michael Palmer (Member)
 12:33   Claire C A Venn (Member)
 13:00   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:09   John Edwards (Member)
 13:45   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Tue 3 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:48 - 10:45   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 10:54   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:03   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:12   David Marmot (Member)
 11:30   Bill Madden (Member)
 11:48   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:33   Peter Stannard (Member)
 13:27   Margaret Hill(Daily Mail) (Practice Round)
Wed 4 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:09   Jack J C C Bladen (Guest/Member)
 08:23   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30   Robert R G N Hancock (Restricted Member)
 08:39 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   Cawley (Roesenthine) holland (Visitor)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:51   Nick Sackley (Member)
 13:00   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 13:18   John J G Lake (Member)
 13:36   Wayne W Phillips (Guest/Member)
Thu 5 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   Tony Heelas (Member)
 09:06   Alan A D Wright (Member)
 09:42   Christopher Waud (Member)
 09:51   Roger Clays (Member)
 10:00 - 10:09   Beales Practice (Practice Round)
 10:36   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:03   Vincent Fitzmaurice (Burstead) (Visitor)
 11:12   Vincent Fitzmaurice(Burstead) (Visitor)
 11:30   David Williams (Member)
 11:48   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:57 - 12:24   Ladies Stoenham Cup Practice (Practice Round)
 13:00   James Campbell (Member)
 13:45   Ken Quin (Member)
Fri 6 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:09   Deborah D King (Member)
 08:23   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   Robert Turville (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   Andrew Davis (Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 12:33   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:42   David Dent (Member)
 12:51   David Lewis (Member)
 13:00   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:09   Margaret Hill(Daily Mail) (Practice Round)
 13:18   Nick Roddis (Member)
 13:27   Tony A E Jones (Member)
 13:36   Brenda.Amos Amos (Member)
 13:45   Stephen King (Member)
Sat 7 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:41   John Bohm (Member)
 08:16   Matthew Hewitt (Member)
 08:23   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Garry Jepson (Member)
 08:57   Raymond Rate (Member)
 09:06   Paul Turner (Member)
 09:42   Robin Hickman (Visitor)
 09:51   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
 10:00   Ian Wallace (Member)
 10:09   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:18   John C J Astin (Member)
 10:27   Trevor T N Mapes (Competition)
 10:36   Scott (Paultons Park) (Visitor)
 10:45   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 10:54   Bridget Smith (Member)
 11:12   Sue Boyt (Member)
 11:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Tim Lines (Member)
 12:51   Andy Lake (Member)
 13:00   David Lewis (Member)
 13:09   Jennifer Turville (Member)
 13:18   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 13:27   Triss Sharp (Member)
 13:36   Anthony Sumner (Member)
 13:45   Thomas T Bladen (Member)
 14:21   Stuart Sims (Member)
 14:30   Chris Hulley (Member)
Sun 8 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:41   John Colwell (Member)
 08:16   David Hood (Member)
 08:30   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:39   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 08:48   Tup Wickham (Guest/Member)
 08:57   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 09:06   Simon Robinson (Member)
 09:15   Brian Hampton (Member)
 09:24   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 09:33 - 10:27   Hampshire Girls v College Boys (Match)
 10:36   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:45   Tim Lines (Member)
 10:54   John Edwards (Member)
 11:03   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Guest/Member)
 11:12   Scott-Epsom (Visitor)
 11:39   John J G Lake (Member)
 11:48 - 12:33   Mail on Sunday v Barton on Sea (Match)
 12:51   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 14:03   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
Mon 9 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:09   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:16   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:23   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:51   Susan Clays (Member)
 10:18   John Astin (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   David Dent (Member)
 12:33   Anthony Holtom (Guest/Member)
 13:00   Paul Morgan (Member)
 13:27   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 13:36   Gillian Baldwick (Member)
Tue 10 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Andy Squires (Member)
 08:48 - 10:45   Ladies Medal (Competition)
 10:54   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:03   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:12   David Marmot (Member)
 11:21   Idris Vernall (Member)
 11:30   Snell Mr (Visitor)
 11:48   David Pack (Member)
 12:06   Triss Sharp (Member)
 12:24   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:33   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:51   Peter Stannard (Member)
 13:27   Pettit (Remedy Oak) (Visitor)
 13:45   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:03   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 15:06   Stewart S N Gillespie-Smith (Member)
Wed 11 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:09   Gordon Parker (Member)
 08:16   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:23   David Bruguier (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:00   Daily Mail 4somes (Member)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   John Astin (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Barfott-Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 12:15   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:24   David Walker (Member)
 13:27   Joy J C Cameron (Member)
 13:45   Stuart Sims (Member)
Thu 12 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:24   Angela A Warren (Member)
 09:33   Angela A Barnett (Member)
 09:42   Rita R Gregory (Member)
 09:51   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 10:00 - 10:18   Beales Practice (Practice Round)
 10:27   Roger Clays (Member)
 10:36   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:45   Christopher Waud (Member)
 11:03   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 11:12   Willitt (Remedy Oak) (Visitor)
 11:21   John Lake (Member)
 11:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 12:51   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 13:00   Bradbury-Mid Hearts (Visitor)
 14:30   Willsdon Robert (pycombe) (Visitor)
 14:39   Kieran Mc Laughlin (Visitor)
Fri 13 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:16   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Doug Lingafelter (Guest/Member)
 09:42   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:18   John Astin (Member)
 10:27   Members roll up (Restricted Member)
 10:36 - 11:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:30   Members roll up (Restricted Member)
 11:39 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   David Dent (Member)
 13:00   Bradbury-Careys Manor (Visitor)
 13:09   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:18   Tony A E Jones (Member)
 13:27   Alison A J Mecklenburgh (Member)
 13:36   Ian Allan (Member)
 13:45   Nick Tustian (Guest/Member)
 14:03   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 14:30   barrie Sheppard (Visitor)
Sat 14 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:09   Keith Wood (Member)
 08:16   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 08:23   David Gray (Member)
 08:30   John Bohm (Member)
 08:39   Nick Roddis (Member)
 08:48   Tom T Figgins (Member)
 08:57   Peter Williams (Member)
 09:06   Paul Turner (Member)
 09:15   Steve Ansell (Guest/Member)
 09:24   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 09:33   David Pack (Member)
 09:42   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:51   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:00   Ian W Wallace (Member)
 10:09   Robert R J Hunt (Member)
 10:18   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 10:27   Lisa L A Wyatt (Member)
 10:36   Trevor T N Mapes (Member)
 10:54   Naila Webb (Member)
 11:03   Bridget Smith (Member)
 11:12   Julia Miller (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Rodney Smith (Member)
 12:51   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 13:00   Tony A S Elliott (Member)
 13:09   Thomas T Bladen (Guest/Member)
 13:18   Idris Vernall (Member)
Sun 15 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   Gary Chivers (Member)
 08:16   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 08:30   John Bohm (Member)
 08:48   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:57   Andrew A J Baxendine (Member)
 09:06   Heath Bland (Member)
 09:24   Robert Slade (Member)
 09:42   Brian Hampton (Member)
 10:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:09   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:36   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 11:21   Sue Randall (Member)
 11:48   John Edwards (Member)
 12:51   Bucknall-Tandridge (Visitor)
 13:00   Ronald Viveash (Member)
 13:36   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:03   Tim Lines (Guest/Member)
Mon 16 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:16   David Tanner (Member)
 08:30 - 08:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:06   Members roll up (Restricted Member)
 09:15 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:51   Alan Barnett (Member)
 10:00   Joan J Russell (Member)
 10:18   John Astin (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Dent (Member)
 12:24   David Walker (Member)
 12:42   Richard Trollope (Member)
 12:51   Upfield-Waterlooville (Visitor)
 13:00   Tony Jones (Member)
 13:09   Tup Wickham (Member)
Tue 17 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:09   David D Kouwen (Guest/Member)
 08:23   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 08:39 - 10:54   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:03   Terry Oliver (Member)
 11:12   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:21   David Marmot (Member)
 11:30   Roger Clays (Member)
 11:39   Idris Vernall (Member)
 11:48   David Pack (Member)
 12:06   Chris Hulley (Member)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   Jeff Maund (Guest/Member)
 12:42   John Lake (Member)
 13:00   Shelton-Careys Manor (Visitor)
 13:36   Joy Cameron (Member)
Wed 18 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:16   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:23   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:42   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:51   Marilyn M Finlay (Member)
 13:00   Palmer-Farnham (Reciprocal)
 13:09   Wayne Phillips (Member)
Thu 19 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Angela A Warren (Member)
 08:39   Brenda.Amos Amos (Member)
 08:48   Angela A Barnett (Member)
 08:57   Rita R Gregory (Member)
 09:06   Joan Russell (Member)
 09:42   Andy Squires (Guest/Member)
 10:00 - 10:18   Beales Practice (Practice Round)
 10:27   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 12:06   N Still (Hindhead) (Reciprocal)
 13:00   Jamieson-Berkshire (Visitor)
 13:27   Peter P R Tapper (Guest/Member)
Fri 20 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:41   David D Kouwen (Member)
 07:55   Stuart McDonald (Member)
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:09   Jeremy Tombs (Member)
 08:16   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 08:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:06   Members roll up (Restricted Member)
 09:15 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:00   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 10:18   David Abrey (Member)
 10:27 - 11:48   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:57   Mary M E Tullie (Restricted Member)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:15   David Walker (Member)
 12:24   David Dent (Member)
 12:33   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:42   P. Jennings(Freshwater Bay) (Reciprocal)
 12:51   Wiggett (Courtesy)
 13:00   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:09   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:18   Pettit (Remedy Oak) (Visitor)
 13:27   Alison A J Mecklenburgh (Member)
 13:36   Stuart S Sims (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Jackson J G S Ainley (Member)
 13:54   Kevan K J Glass (Member)
 14:03   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 14:12   Lisa L A Wyatt (Guest/Member)
Sat 21 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   Peter Williams (Member)
 08:16   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 08:23   Douglas Lawson (Member)
 08:30   Raymond Rate (Member)
 08:39   Cyril C R H Riglar (Member)
 08:48   Marc M Bonagura (Member)
 08:57   Tom T Figgins (Member)
 09:06   John Bohm (Member)
 09:24   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 09:33   David Pack (Member)
 09:42   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:51   Ian Wallace (Member)
 10:00   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 10:09   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
 10:18   James J Campbell (Member)
 10:27   Sam Campbell (Member)
 10:36   Julia Miller (Member)
 10:45   Bridget Smith (Member)
 10:54   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:03   Robert Slade (Member)
 11:12   Rita Gregory (Member)
 11:21   Trevor T N Mapes (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Tim Lines (Member)
 12:51   Andy Lake (Member)
 13:09   Ray Coats (Guest/Member)
 13:18   Idris Vernall (Member)
 13:36   David Dent (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Mike M J Toole (Guest/Member)
Sun 22 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:34   John Colwell (Member)
 07:55   Graham Rose (Member)
 08:09   Keith Wood (Member)
 08:16   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:23   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 08:39   David Gray (Member)
 08:48   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 08:57   Jeffrey Copperwaite (Member)
 09:06   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:15   Simon Robinson (Member)
 09:24   Peter Williams (Member)
 09:33   David Hood (Member)
 09:42   Brian Hampton (Member)
 10:00 - 10:45   Mixed Competition (Competition)
 11:12   Laura Barrow (Guest/Member)
 11:30   Anthony Sumner (Member)
 11:39   Fletcher-Dudsbury (Visitor)
 12:06   Chris Hulley (Member)
 13:00   H Smith (County Card)
 13:09   Triss Sharp (Member)
 13:18   Robinson-Braintree (Visitor)
 13:27   Naila Webb (Member)
Mon 23 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:16   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   David D Y S Russell (Restricted Member)
 09:51   Joy J C Cameron (Member)
 10:18   David Walker (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Riggs (Visitor)
 12:15   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:24   David Dent (Member)
 12:33 - 13:18   Bournemouth Uni (Society)
 13:27   Stan Reid (Guest/Member)
 13:36   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 13:45   George Wirgman (Member)
 13:54   James Anderson (Member)
 14:03   Tup Wickham (Member)
 14:12   Paul Morgan (Member)
Tue 24 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:23   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 08:57 - 10:18   Ladies Luncheon Cup (Competition)
 10:27   Colin Gregory (Member)
 10:36   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 10:45   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 10:54   Carter-Walhamton (Visitor)
 11:03   Michael Troupe (Member)
 11:30   David Pack (Member)
 11:57   Paul J P Dunkley (Member)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   Davis-Hockley (Reciprocal)
 12:42   John J R Mills (Guest/Member)
 12:51   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:00   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:09   David Marmot (Member)
Wed 25 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:16   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:23   Roger Clays (Member)
 08:30 - 08:48   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:57 - 10:27   AM v PM Pick-up (Competition)
 10:36 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Doug Lingafelter (Guest/Member)
 12:15   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:24   George Wirgman (Member)
 12:33   Joy J C Cameron (Member)
 12:42   Brown (Hadden hill) (Visitor)
 13:00   Peter Cameron (Member)
 13:36   David Walker (Member)
 14:03   Wilson-Barton-on-sea (Visitor)
Thu 26 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:09   Angela Barnett (Member)
 08:16   Graham Rose (Guest/Member)
 08:23   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 08:30   Brenda.Amos B Amos (Member)
 08:39   Rita R Gregory (Member)
 08:48   Alan A J Barnett (Member)
 08:57 - 09:42   L.Y.G.S. (Society)
 09:51   L.Y.G.S (Society)
 10:00   D Bardsley(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:18   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 10:27   Peter Kingsley (Member)
 10:36   Naila Webb (Member)
 10:45   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 11:03   Mr Beckett (County Card)
 11:12   Maria Anderson (Member)
 11:30   Glenn G Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:33   Susan S B Collinson (Member)
Fri 27 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:41   David D Kouwen (Member)
 08:02   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:09   Mike Buckley (Member)
 08:16   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 10:00   Michael Troupe (Member)
 10:09   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 10:18   John Astin (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Robert Boote (Member)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   Westcoot-Castle Royale (Visitor)
 12:42   David Dent (Member)
 12:51   Francis Wirgman (Member)
 13:00   Mike Abott(Hindhead) (Reciprocal)
 13:09   Tup Wickham (Member)
 13:18   David Walker (Member)
 13:27   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 13:36   Rita Gregory (Member)
 13:45   Nick Roddis (Member)
 13:54   Richard Betts (Member)
 14:03   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:12   Michael Beal (Member)
 14:21   Keith Wood (Member)
Sat 28 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:41   Phil P Cross (Member)
 07:55   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 08:02   Paul P D Jarvest (Member)
 08:16   Stuart McDonald (Member)
 08:23   Peter Williams (Member)
 08:30   John Bohm (Member)
 08:39   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 08:48   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 08:57   Paul P L Turner (Member)
 09:06   Gary Chivers (Member)
 09:15   David Pack (Member)
 09:24   Robert R J Hunt (Member)
 09:33   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 09:42   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
 09:51   Steve Read (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   1st v Cnty Snrs (Match)
 11:03   Julia Miller (Member)
 11:12   Bridget Smith (Member)
 11:21   Garry G Jepson (Guest/Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Sam Campbell (Member)
 12:51   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 13:09   James Anderson (Member)
 13:18   Nicki Hatch (Member)
 13:27   Robert Slade (Member)
 13:36   Rita Gregory (Member)
 13:45   Thomas T Bladen (Member)
 13:54   Sue Boyt (Member)
 14:03   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 14:12   Westcott (Castle Royale) (Visitor)
Sun 29 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:09   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 08:16   Dean D Lancaster (Member)
 08:23   Daniel Cobb (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   John Bohm (Member)
 08:48   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:57   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:15   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 09:24   Brian Hampton (Member)
 09:33 - 09:42   David D A Jones (Guest/Member)
 09:51   Robert Slade (Member)
 10:00   Simon Robinson (Member)
 10:09   Gary Chivers (Member)
 10:18   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:27   Trevor T N Mapes (Member)
 10:45   John Edwards (Member)
 10:54 - 11:57   Ladies S'ham cup v Bishopswood (Match)
 12:06   Nicki Hatch (Member)
 12:15   John Blowers (Visitor)
 12:33   Small (Visitor)
Mon 30 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   David D Y S Russell (Member)
 09:51   Wishart-Rygate Hill (Visitor)
 10:00 - 11:03   Ladies v Royal Winchester (Match)
 11:12   Robert Boote (Member)
 11:21   Fullers (Courtesy)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   David Walker (Member)
 13:45   Kennard-Stoneham (Reciprocal)
 13:54   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:03   Anthony Holtom (Member)
Tue 31 Mar
 07:06 - 07:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:57 - 10:27   Ladies Captains v Secretaries (Competition)
 10:36   Terry Oliver (Member)
 10:45   Colin Gregory (Member)
 10:54   Archie Miller (Member)
 12:24   Peter Stannard (Member)
 12:33   David Pack (Member)
 12:42   David Abrey (Member)
 12:51   David Marmot (Member)
 13:18   John Colwell (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems