Home

< 2012 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Mar 2012


Time Name
Thu 1 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:06   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Denise D M Manley (Member)
 09:24   Eileen Graveling (Member)
 09:33   Mr Jones (Freshwater) (Reciprocal)
 10:00   Charles Cruse (Member)
 10:27 - 11:03   Mail on Sunday v Bramshott Hil (Match)
 11:12   Sonny Curtis (Member)
 11:30   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 14:12   Peter Cameron (Member)
Fri 2 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   David Walker (Member)
 09:51   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:00   Alan Smith(Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   David Wallbridge (Guest/Member)
 10:18   Oliver Nimenko (Member)
 10:27 - 11:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:12   Members roll up (Buggy only)
 11:21 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Mark A Keeping (Member)
 12:15   Angela Warren (Member)
 12:24   James Tagg (Member)
 12:33   Ian Johnson (Visitor)
 12:42   Shirley Campbell (Member)
 12:51   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 13:00   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 13:09   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:18   Stewart Gillespie-Smith (Member)
 13:27   John J J Creton (Guest/Member)
 13:36   David Young (Member)
 13:45   Peter Eyre (Member)
 13:54   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 14:03   John J J Creton (Guest/Member)
 14:12   Coles (Visitor)
 14:21   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
Sat 3 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Jeremy J Tombs (Member)
 07:49   John J P Boag (Member)
 07:56   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 08:03   John Colwell (Member)
 08:10   Peter Williams (Member)
 08:17   Nick Sackley (Member)
 08:24   Marc M Bonagura (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Phil Hayes (Member)
 08:57   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Denise D M Manley (Member)
 09:15   Angela A Warren (Member)
 09:24   Deborah D C Gregory (Member)
 09:33   Rita R Gregory (Member)
 09:42   Gary Barrow (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   Crockford (BGB) (Visitor)
 10:36 - 11:03   Open day (Reserved)
 11:12   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 11:21   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   David Hart (Member)
 12:51   Heath Bland (Member)
 13:00   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 13:09   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 13:18   Laura L J Barrow (Member)
 13:27   Naila N Webb (Member)
 13:36   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 13:45   Nicki Green (Member)
 13:54   Harvey Baybut (Member)
 14:03   David Barrow (Member)
 14:12   Jean Sumner (Member)
 14:21   David Lewis (Member)
 17:48   Tony A E Jones (Guest/Member)
Sun 4 Mar
 07:00   COURSE CLOSED ALLDAY (Competition)
 07:07 - 11:57   Men and Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 12:06   Angela Barnett (Member)
 12:15   Alan Barnett (Member)
 12:24   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:33   Moira Middleweek (Member)
 12:42   Judy McConnell (Member)
 12:51   David Young (Member)
 13:00   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 13:09   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 13:18   Harvey Baybut (Member)
 13:36   Richard Williams (Member)
 13:45   David Bartlett (Member)
Mon 5 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Aiko A Wilson (Member)
 09:51   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:00   Rowland- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 10:18   Jean Sumner (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Mike M J Toole (Member)
 13:00   Tony A E Jones (Member)
 13:18   David Dent (Member)
 14:21   John Colwell (Member)
Tue 6 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 10:54   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 11:03   Michael Palmer (Member)
 11:12   Ken Wattam (Member)
 11:30   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:39   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:06   Brian Russell (Member)
 13:00   David Pack (Member)
 13:54   Tim Alcock (Member)
 14:30   Peter Cameron (Member)
Wed 7 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Paterson- Visitor (Visitor)
 09:51   David Walker (Member)
 10:00   Bill W J Carlyle (Match)
 10:09   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Mercer (Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 12:15   John Astin (Member)
 12:42   Tony Heelas (Member)
Thu 8 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 09:06   Brian B Hoy (Member)
 09:24   Elizabeth Cruse (Member)
 09:33 - 10:18   Stoneham Cup Practice (Match)
 10:27   Walder- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 11:03   John Carter (Courtesy)
 13:09   Joy Cameron (Member)
 13:27   Paul P L Turner (Guest/Member)
 13:36   Maria Anderson (Member)
 13:45   Matt M Lush (Guest/Member)
 14:03   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 14:12   David Dent (Member)
 14:30   Stewart S N Gillespie-Smith (Restricted Member)
Fri 9 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 09:42   David Walker (Member)
 09:51   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:00   Mortimer- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:09   David Wallbridge (Member)
 10:18   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:27 - 11:21   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:30   Members roll up (Buggy only)
 11:39 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Harry H Yates (Member)
 12:15   James Tagg (Member)
 12:24   Angela Warren (Member)
 12:33   Whitfield(Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 12:42   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 12:51   Shirley Campbell (Member)
 13:00   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 13:18   Stan Reid (Member)
 13:27   Andy Whitehead (Member)
 13:45   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 13:54   Stuart S.S Woodley (Member)
 14:03   John Bohm (Member)
 14:12   James J E Collier (Member)
 14:21   Mel M W Watt (Member)
 14:30   David D P Levene (Guest/Member)
Sat 10 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 08:03   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 08:10   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:17   Peter P S Williams (Member)
 08:24   Raymond Rate (Member)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:39   Grahame G Stanford (Member)
 08:48   Geoff G Dyer (Member)
 08:57   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 09:06   David Kerr (Member)
 09:24   Jamie J J Hooper (Member)
 09:42   Gary G L Barrow (Member)
 09:51   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:00 - 10:09   Vincent Fitzmaurice (Visitor)
 10:18   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:27   Lisa L A Wyatt (Member)
 10:36   Deborah D C Gregory (Member)
 10:45   Denise D M Manley (Member)
 10:54   Angela A Warren (Member)
 11:03   John C J Astin (Member)
 11:12   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 11:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Laura L J Barrow (Member)
 12:51   Heath Bland (Member)
 13:00   Richard Williams (Member)
 13:09   Stuart Stephens (Member)
 13:18   Andy Lake (Member)
 13:27   Graham G Warren (Guest/Member)
 13:36   David Speight (Member)
 13:45   Edna Hill (Guest/Member)
 13:54   Villiers- Charlton- visitor (Visitor)
 14:03   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 14:12   Peter Stannard (Member)
 14:21   M Skeffington (Visitor)
Sun 11 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:10   Tony Heelas (Member)
 08:17   Ian Pack (Member)
 08:24   Ian Allan (Member)
 08:30   David Kerr (Member)
 08:39   Paul Gough (Member)
 08:48   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:57   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Gary Barrow (Member)
 09:15   Tim Lines (Member)
 09:24   Heath Bland (Member)
 09:33   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 09:42   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 09:51   Helen Sleightholme (Member)
 10:00 - 11:30   Mixed Competition (Competition)
 12:06   David Lewis (Member)
 12:33   Sam Holtom (Member)
 12:51   Paul Saunders (Member)
 13:00   Jean Sumner (Member)
 13:27   Andy Whitehead (Member)
 13:45   Robert Nichols (Member)
 13:54   Mel M W Watt (Member)
 14:03   John J L Trist (Guest/Member)
 14:21   Bill Madden (Member)
 14:30   Oliver Nimenko (Member)
Mon 12 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   Guest- Plumbley (Guest/Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42 - 09:51   Hall (Guest/Member)
 10:00   Val Ford(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:18   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:27 - 10:54   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Members roll up (Buggy only)
 11:12 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Oliver Nimenko (Guest/Member)
 12:42   Lynne Brearley (Member)
 13:00   David Dent (Member)
 13:09   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:18   Phil Appleby (Member)
 14:03   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 14:12   Ken Quin (Member)
Tue 13 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Barry B J Morgans (Member)
 08:57 - 10:36   Ladies Luncheon Cup (Competition)
 10:45   Jamie J Moir (Member)
 10:54   Ken Wattam (Member)
 11:03   David D B H Hughes (Member)
 11:12   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 11:30   Jack J Stubbington (Member)
 11:39   James J Tibbles (Member)
 11:57   Susan Clays (Member)
 12:06   Coward (Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 12:33   David Abrey (Member)
 12:42   David Hodgson (Member)
 13:27   Jon Munday (Visitor)
 14:21   Roger Clays (Member)
 14:30 - 14:48   Mark Watts (Visitor)
Wed 14 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Derrick D E R Curtis (Member)
 08:03   Ken K W King (Member)
 08:10   David Tanner (Member)
 08:17   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:24   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 09:42   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 09:51   David D B H Hughes (Member)
 10:00 - 11:21   College Tour (Match)
 11:30 - 13:00   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:09   David Walker (Member)
 13:18   Stewart Gillespie-Smith (Member)
 13:27   Tony Heelas (Member)
 13:36   Susan Clays (Member)
 13:45   Bill W E Hawker (Member)
 13:54   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 14:03   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:12   John Colwell (Member)
 14:21   David Gwatkin (Member)
 18:06   Wacko (Guest/Member)
Thu 15 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   David Gray (Member)
 08:57   Andy Squires (Member)
 09:33 - 10:18   Stoneham cup practice (Reserved)
 10:27   Parkstone- Carter (Reciprocal)
 10:36   Maria Anderson (Member)
 10:45 - 10:54   Shaun Collins (Visitor)
 11:03   Jackson- Broadstone (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Prynn (Courtesy)
 11:21   John Gorman (Member)
 11:30   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 11:39   Robert R C Tee (Guest/Member)
 12:06   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 13:27   James J.R Venn (Member)
 14:12   John Colwell (Member)
Fri 16 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Richard MacMillan (Member)
 08:17   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 09:51   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:00   Brandy B Gill (Guest/Member)
 10:09   David Walker (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Peter Eyre (Member)
 12:15   Angela Warren (Member)
 12:24   James Tagg (Member)
 12:33   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 12:51   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 13:00   Maria M T Anderson (Member)
 13:09   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:18   webb- Hockley (Reciprocal)
 13:27   Hickson- Stoneham (Reciprocal)
 13:36   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 13:45   Andy Whitehead (Member)
 13:54   Chris Wiles (Member)
 14:12   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:30   Jason Scott (Visitor)
Sat 17 Mar
 07:00 - 11:57   Men and Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 12:06 - 13:00   Members Roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:09   David Hart (Member)
 13:18   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 13:27   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 13:45   Alexander A G Olney (Member)
 13:54   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 14:03   George Wirgman (Member)
 14:12   Maria Anderson (Member)
 14:21   David Barrow (Member)
Sun 18 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   John Bohm (Member)
 07:42   John Colwell (Member)
 07:56   suttcliffe (Member)
 08:03   Tony Heelas (Member)
 08:24   Ian Allan (Member)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:39   Paul Turner (Member)
 08:48   David Kerr (Member)
 08:57   Tim Lines (Member)
 09:15   Mark Mr Chivers (Member)
 09:24   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 10:00   Lisa L A Wyatt (Member)
 10:54   A Taylor (Visitor)
 11:03   Harvey Baybut (Member)
 11:30   Richard Williams (Member)
 11:48   Mike Toole (Member)
 11:57   David Dent (Member)
 12:06   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 12:33   Naila Webb (Member)
 13:00   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 13:27   Robert Nichols (Member)
 13:45   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:03   David Gwatkin (Member)
 14:12   David D Mewes (Member)
Mon 19 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:00   Colleen C L Grant (Guest/Member)
 10:09   Brian Russell (Member)
 10:18   Warlow- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:27 - 10:54   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Members roll up (Buggy only)
 11:12 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   David D M Porteus (Guest/Member)
 13:00   David Dent (Member)
 13:09   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:18   David Bartlett (Member)
 13:27   David Walker (Member)
 14:03   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:30   Julia J C Rosling (Restricted Member)
Tue 20 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Andy Squires (Member)
 08:30 - 11:03   Ladies 4BBB Stableford (Competition)
 11:12   Jordan Ainley (Member)
 11:21   Ben B Bright (Member)
 11:30   Tommy-jazz TJ Donaldson (Member)
 11:39   David Marmot (Member)
 11:57   David D A Pack (Member)
 12:15   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 13:00   Gauld- Bale Royal Abbey (Visitor)
 13:27   Gibbs (High Post) (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Pat Graham (Member)
 14:30   John Colwell (Member)
Wed 21 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:00   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Mcallister- High Post (Reciprocal)
 12:15   Rundle- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 12:24   Rold (Rohampton) (Visitor)
 12:33   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:09   Harvey- Visitor (Visitor)
 13:27   Joy Cameron (Member)
 13:36   On Line Tee Times Booking (Visitor)
 13:54   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 14:03   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 14:12   white (Member)
Thu 22 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Terry Page (Guest/Member)
 08:48 - 09:06   Stoneham Cup practice (Match)
 09:33   Peter P Thom (Guest/Member)
 10:00   Keith K D Perry (Member)
 10:18   David Barrow (Guest/Member)
 10:27   David Gwatkin (Member)
 10:36   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:54   Stuart S McDonald (Member)
 11:03 - 11:21   The Redbridge G.S. (Society)
 11:57   Norman Phillips (Member)
 13:27   Wilsons (Member)
 13:36   Richard Williams (Member)
 14:03   Shirley S A Campbell (Member)
 14:12   Tim Alcock (Member)
 14:21   Brian Russell (Member)
 14:30   David Dent (Member)
Fri 23 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Fibbens (Courtesy) (Courtesy)
 08:10   James Campbell (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 09:51 - 10:18   Esso D Shift (Society)
 10:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Members roll up (Guest/Member)
 10:45 - 11:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 11:12   Members roll up (Buggy only)
 11:21 - 11:57   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   D Nield (Visitor)
 12:15   Stuart Moralee (Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 12:24   Angela Warren (Member)
 12:33   James Tagg (Member)
 12:42   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 12:51   Jill G C Melbourne (Member)
 13:00   Parkstone- Roe- Jones (Reciprocal)
 13:09   Tony A E Jones (Member)
 13:18   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:27   David Walker (Member)
 13:36   Tim Lines (Member)
 13:45   Bill Madden (Member)
 13:54   Peter Eyre (Member)
 14:03   George Wirgman (Member)
 14:12   Jeff J Maund (Member)
 14:21   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 14:30   Shaun Hughes (Guest/Member)
 14:39   Brian B Mullen (Guest/Member)
 14:48   David D P Levene (Guest/Member)
 14:57   Stuart Murray (Guest/Member)
Sat 24 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Mike Buckley (Member)
 07:42   Nick Roddis (Guest/Member)
 08:10   David Kerr (Guest/Member)
 08:17   Ian Pack (Member)
 08:24   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 08:30   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 08:39   David Gray (Member)
 08:48   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 08:57   Nick N A Sackley (Match)
 09:06   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 09:15   Raymond Rate (Member)
 09:24   Trevor T N Mapes (Member)
 09:33   Pierce Speechley-Price (Member)
 09:42   Eddie E Hurst (Member)
 09:51   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Angela A Warren (Member)
 10:09   Deborah D C Gregory (Member)
 10:18   Rita R Gregory (Member)
 10:27   Helen H Sleightholme (Member)
 10:36   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 10:45   Graham Hatch (Member)
 10:54   Shirley Campbell (Member)
 11:03   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 11:12   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 11:21   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 11:30 - 12:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Heath Bland (Member)
 12:51   Richard Williams (Member)
 13:00   Stuart Stephens (Member)
 13:09   Harvey Baybut (Member)
 13:18   David Pack (Member)
 13:27   David D Mewes (Member)
 13:54   Alexander A G Olney (Member)
 14:03   David Speight (Member)
 14:30   David Barrow (Member)
 14:39   David D A Jones (Member)
Sun 25 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:24   Ian Allan (Member)
 08:30   Paul Harper (Member)
 08:39   Andy Whitehead (Guest/Member)
 08:48   John Bohm (Member)
 08:57   Tim Lines (Member)
 09:06   Heath Bland (Member)
 09:15   Colin Lyne (Member)
 09:24   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:33   John J P Boag (Guest/Member)
 09:42   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 09:51   Colin Gregory (Member)
 10:00   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:09   Rodney R W Smith (Guest/Member)
 10:18   Derek D McNeil (Guest/Member)
 10:27 - 11:57   Past, Present & Future A Teams (Competition)
 12:06   Graham Hatch (Member)
 12:15   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 12:24   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 12:33   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 12:42   David Barrow (Member)
 13:00   Norman Phillips (Member)
 13:09   Harvey Baybut (Member)
 13:27   Brian Leatherdale (Member)
 13:36   Triss Sharp (Member)
 14:30   John Miller (Member)
 14:48   Saunders- visitor (Visitor)
 14:57   Visitor- Smith (Visitor)
Mon 26 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Terry Page (Member)
 08:10   Susan Clays (Member)
 08:24   David Walker (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Members roll up (Buggy only)
 09:33   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 09:42   Smith (Broadstone) (Visitor)
 09:51   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 10:00   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:09   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 10:18   Stuart Stephens (Member)
 10:27   Lane- Visitor (Visitor)
 10:45   Brian Russell (Member)
 10:54   Lane- Visitor (Visitor)
 11:03   Phil Hayes (Member)
 11:21   Taylor- Stoneham (Reciprocal)
 11:30 - 12:06   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 12:15   Members roll up (Buggy only)
 12:24 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Mark Lanning (Guest/Member)
 13:45   David Dent (Member)
 14:03   Julia J C Rosling (Member)
 14:30   Smith (Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
Tue 27 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Barry B J Morgans (Member)
 08:48   Jordan Ainley (Member)
 08:57 - 10:27   Lady Capts v Lady Secs (Competition)
 10:36   David D B H Hughes (Member)
 10:45   Dave Marmot (Member)
 10:54   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 11:03   Nick Roddis (Member)
 12:06   Paul Stearman (Corporate)
 12:33   David Abrey (Member)
 12:42   Tony Hewitt (Member)
 12:51   Brian Leatherdale (Member)
 13:18   Ken Quin (Member)
 13:27   Stride G (Visitor)
 14:03   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 14:12   Julia J C Rosling (Member)
Wed 28 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:17   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:42   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 09:51   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:00   David D B H Hughes (Member)
 10:36   Paul Wilkinson (Member)
 11:03   George Wirgman (Member)
 11:21   Nick Roddis (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Bell (High post) (Reciprocal)
 13:45 - 14:12   EBCC G.S. (Society)
 14:21   Mike M J Ackling (Member)
 15:24   Moh M Dehghani (Guest/Member)
 15:33   Lee L G Haley (Member)
Thu 29 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24   Elizabeth Cruse (Member)
 08:30   P Hampton (Freshwater bay) (Reciprocal)
 08:39   Edna Hill (Member)
 08:48   Sue Boyt (Member)
 08:57 - 10:27   L.Y.G.S. (Society)
 11:03   Penny Adams- Southwood (Courtesy)
 11:30   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 12:06   Chris Freer (Member)
 12:33   Roger Alexander (Member)
 13:00   Parr- Henley GC (Visitor)
 13:09   Chris Wiles (Member)
 13:27   Colleen C L Grant (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Sturgess- Complimentary (Courtesy)
 14:21   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:30   Salzmann- Visitor (Visitor)
 16:09   Stewart S N Gillespie-Smith (Member)
Fri 30 Mar
 07:00 - 08:48   2 Tee start from 9am (Closed)
 08:57 - 11:12   Am vs Pm Pickup (Competition)
 11:21   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 11:30   Members Roll Up (Buggy only)
 11:39 - 11:57   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Krestin (Hartsonboune) (Visitor)
 12:15   Mark Seamer (Courtesy)
 12:24   John Satchwell (Member)
 12:33   Magell (Courtesy)
 12:42   David Walker (Member)
 12:51   Jill G C Melbourne (Member)
 13:09   Sue Boyt (Member)
 13:18   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 13:27   James Tagg (Member)
 13:45   Angela Warren (Member)
 13:54   Deborah Kavanagh (Member)
 14:03   David Tanner (Member)
 14:12   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:21   Matthew M C Hewitt (Guest/Member)
 14:30   Peter Eyre (Member)
 19:00   Buggy (Buggy only)
Sat 31 Mar
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Mike M J Buckley (Member)
 07:42   John Colwell (Member)
 08:10   Paul Harper (Member)
 08:17   Tony Heelas (Member)
 08:24   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:39   David Gray (Member)
 08:48   John Bohm (Member)
 08:57   Nick Sackley (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:24   Andy Whitehead (Member)
 09:33   Stuart S.S Woodley (Member)
 09:42   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 09:51   Angela Warren (Member)
 10:00   Mark Wyatt (Member)
 10:09   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 10:18   Denise D M Manley (Member)
 10:27   Rita R Gregory (Member)
 10:36   Helen H Sleightholme (Member)
 10:45   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 10:54   Pauline P E Palmer (Member)
 11:03 - 11:48   BMGC v County Seniors (Match)
 11:57   Graham Hatch (Member)
 12:06   Kin Yau (Member)
 12:15   Heath Bland (Member)
 12:24   Lenny Deverill-West (Member)
 12:33 - 13:54   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 14:03   Chris C Mapes (Member)
 14:12   Roger R Hughes (Member)
 15:33   Derek D N Rosling (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems