Home

< 2011 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - Jul 2011


Time Name
Fri 1 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Jordan Ainley (Member)
 07:56   Tony Heelas (Member)
 08:03   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:10   keohane (Guest/Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   Nick Sackley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24 - 10:18   Freshwater Match (Match)
 10:27 - 10:36   Brian Bullen (Visitor)
 10:45   Williams (Visitor)
 10:54   Mr Barten(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 11:03 - 11:12   Martin Thompson (Visitor)
 11:21   Tom T L C Aldridge (Guest/Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Derek D S Browne (Guest/Member)
 13:45   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:54   Mr Bishop(BIGGA) (Visitor)
 14:03   Richard R J Manley (Member)
 14:12   Jill Freer (Member)
 14:21 - 15:15   Freshwater Match (Match)
 15:42   Bill W E Hawker (Restricted Member)
Sat 2 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35 - 14:30   Centenary Texas Scramble (Competition)
 14:39   Mark A Keeping (Guest/Member)
 15:33   John J C Boyd (Guest/Member)
 19:00   David D J Hodgson (Member)
Sun 3 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Tony Yates (Member)
 07:49   John Colwell (Member)
 08:03   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 08:10   Robert R J Hunt (Member)
 08:17   Matthew M Wingate (Member)
 08:24   Paul Turner (Member)
 08:30   Simon Robinson (Member)
 08:39   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:57   Paul Stenning (Member)
 09:06   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:15   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 09:24   Mr Glen Wood(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 09:33 - 09:42   Mr Puddle (Visitor)
 09:51   Mr Glen Wood(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 10:00   Graham Hatch (Member)
 10:09   Richard Williams (Member)
 10:18   Nick N Bladen (Restricted Member)
 10:27 - 11:21   Ladies Stoneham Cup v Army (Match)
 11:30 - 12:33   'B' Team v Liphook (Match)
 12:42   Julia Miller (Member)
 12:51   Keith Timewell (Member)
 13:00   Ian I Binge (Member)
 13:18   Kate Phillips (Member)
 13:27 - 14:30   Mixed v Hayling (Match)
 14:39   Paul J P Dunkley
 14:48   Paul Lambert (Visitor)
 15:06   Lee Lt Snook (Guest/Member)
 15:33   Guest (Guest/Member)
 15:42   David D Kerr (Guest/Member)
 16:00   John J McGuffin (Guest/Member)
Mon 4 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Terry Page (Member)
 07:56   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 08:03   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:17   Norman Barnes (Member)
 08:24   Caroline C Horne (Guest/Member)
 08:30 - 09:15   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:24 - 10:27   Chase Golf Society (Society)
 10:36 - 11:21   Ladies v Hayling (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 13:45   Mark Lanning (Member)
 13:54   Richard Manley (Member)
 14:03   Susan S A Clays (Member)
 14:12   hanley (Visitor)
 14:21   David Dent (Member)
 14:30 - 15:33   Chase Golf Society (Society)
 15:42   Mark A Keeping (Member)
 15:51   Mark M J Wyatt (Guest/Member)
Tue 5 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:24 - 11:39   Ladies meda/EWGA medal (Competition)
 11:48   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:57   Waite- visitor (Visitor)
 12:06   Owen Smith (Member)
 12:15   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 12:24   Chris Freer (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets v Barton on sea (Match)
 13:36   Andrew A J Nicol (Member)
 13:45   David Abrey (Member)
 14:03   Rod R Dathan (Member)
 14:12   kfouri (Practice Round)
 14:21   Gilbert(Dunwood Manor) (Reciprocal)
 14:30   Vic Bourgoise (Practice Round)
 14:39   Keem- practise round (Practice Round)
 14:48   searle (Visitor)
 14:57   Shirley S A Campbell (Guest/Member)
 15:33   OTL (Promotion)
 15:42   Paul P.D Speight (Guest/Member)
 16:00 - 16:45   Junior Stableford (Competition)
 17:03   Patrick Leahy
Wed 6 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 08:03   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:10   Donald D Barrow (Member)
 08:24   John Miller (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Pete Mansbridge (Promotion)
 09:51   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:00   Young- visitors (Visitor)
 10:09   Steve Lowry(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:18   Tony Webb (Member)
 10:27   Lewis-Tidworth (Visitor)
 10:36   mew (freshwater bay) (Reciprocal)
 10:45   Brian B Hooper (Member)
 10:54   Angela Warren (Member)
 11:03   Hind (Visitor)
 11:12   Mahar (Member)
 11:21   Susan Clays (Member)
 11:30 - 11:48   Senior scratch open (Closed)
 11:57 - 15:33   Senior scratch open(JN Trophy) (Open Competition)
 16:00   Malcolm M K Venn (Guest/Member)
 16:09   Allen Ian (Guest/Member)
 16:36   Hind (Visitor)
 16:45   John J McGuffin (Guest/Member)
 17:03 - 17:57   Monty league v Romsey (Match)
 18:42   Cameron C Kavanagh (Guest/Member)
Thu 7 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Oliver Nimenko (Member)
 08:03 - 08:24   Senior scratch open(JN Trophy) (Closed)
 08:30 - 11:30   Senior scratch open(JN Trophy) (Open Competition)
 12:24   Mark Lanning (Member)
 12:51   Derrick Mantel(Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 13:00   Faragher- visitors (Visitor)
 13:09   Angela Barnett (Member)
 13:27   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:03   John J G Day (Guest/Member)
 14:12   John Colwell (Member)
 15:06   Richard R Lascelles (Guest/Member)
Fri 8 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   David Renham (Member)
 08:03   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 10:00   Rau (Visitor)
 10:18   Mr Shaw(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:36   Alan Maher (Member)
 11:03   Mr Ferris(Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 11:21   Kevan K J Glass (Guest/Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Hatch- Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 13:54   david foster (Visitor)
 14:03   Robin Pease (Member)
 14:12   Angela Pease (Member)
 14:21   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:30   Barry B M Short (Guest/Member)
 15:06   Richard R J Walker (Guest/Member)
 16:00   OTL (Promotion)
 16:27 - 18:06   Friday frolics (Member)
Sat 9 Jul
 07:00   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 07:07   Jim J Brigden (Member)
 07:21   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 07:28 - 14:57   Captain's day (Competition)
 15:06   Peter P Kingsley (Guest/Member)
 15:33   Barry B M Short (Guest/Member)
 15:42   rose (Visitor)
Sun 10 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Richard Metcalfe (Member)
 08:03   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 08:24   Tony Heelas (Member)
 08:30 - 09:51   Jacobs Jigger team event (Open Competition)
 10:00   Helen H Sleightholme (Member)
 10:18   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:27   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:45   Steve Ansell (Member)
 10:54   Tom T Figgins (Member)
 11:03   Jill Melbourne (Member)
 11:12   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 11:57   Paul Norman (Member)
 12:33   Ernst Barten (Member)
 13:00   Robert Clothier (Member)
 13:09 - 13:18    (Closed)
 13:27 - 14:48   Jacobs Jigger team event (Open Competition)
 15:06   Roy Saunders (Visitor)
 15:42   Brian B Mortimer (Guest/Member)
Mon 11 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:03   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:10   Guest from satput through (Guest/Member)
 08:17   Owen Smith (Member)
 08:24   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 08:30 - 09:33   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   David D L Walker (Guest/Member)
 09:51   Phillip Pearson (Visitor)
 10:00   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:09   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 10:18   Singles (Closed)
 10:27 - 11:21   Ladies Beales v. Barton on Sea (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Neil Michelle(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Aileen A H Watt (Member)
 13:54   John J G Day (Guest/Member)
 14:03   simmons (Reciprocal)
 14:12   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:21   David Dent (Member)
 14:48   Andrew A J Baxendine (Member)
Tue 12 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   norman (Visitor)
 08:03 - 11:57   Ladies Stableford (Competition)
 12:06   Michael Branfoot (Member)
 12:15   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:24   Singles (Closed)
 12:33   Vets v Highpost (Match)
 12:42 - 13:27   Vets v. Highpost (Match)
 13:36   Mr Barnett (Visitor)
 13:45   Ernst E D Barten (Member)
 13:54   Barry Whiteford (Guest/Member)
 14:03   David D J Hodgson (Member)
 14:12   Mrs Gleadow (Reciprocal)
 15:33   OTL (Promotion)
 16:09 - 17:03   Junior Stableford (Competition)
 17:30   Jackson J G S Ainley (Guest/Member)
 19:00   Pauline P A Todhunter (Restricted Member)
Wed 13 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Roger Clays (Member)
 07:56   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:03   Bryan B Bell (Competition)
 08:10   Donald D Barrow (Member)
 08:17   Susan Collinson (Member)
 08:24   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 08:30 - 09:33   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Barry Whiteford (Guest/Member)
 10:00   Ann A Bridge (Member)
 10:27   Steve Breaker (Member)
 10:36   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:45   Idris I Vernall (Member)
 11:03   Mcallister (high post) (Reciprocal)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Geromin(Dunwood Manor) (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Richard Manley (Member)
 13:54   John J G Day (Member)
 14:03 - 14:21   Darren Phillips (Society)
 14:30   John J Griffin (Member)
 14:39   Farnham G.C. (Reciprocal)
 14:48   Ricketts(Hindhead) (Reciprocal)
 16:00   OTL (Promotion)
 16:45   Matthew M Wingate (Guest/Member)
 17:03 - 17:57   Monty League v. Dunwood (Match)
Thu 14 Jul
 07:00 - 08:24    (Closed)
 08:39 - 16:27   Blackhamsley Bowl (Open Competition)
 16:36   Thomas T Robson (Member)
 17:30   Derrick D E R Curtis (Match)
Fri 15 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Alan Barnett (Member)
 08:03   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:10   Edward E P Keohane (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:33   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Pamela P Gorman (Member)
 09:51   kingsberry (Reciprocal)
 10:00   David Walker (Member)
 10:09   Peter Kingsley (Member)
 10:18   Jordan Ainley (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   whitting (Reciprocal)
 13:45   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 13:54   Richard Williams (Member)
 14:03   Malcolm Venn (Guest/Member)
 14:12   Claire Venn (Member)
 14:21   John Colwell (Member)
 14:30   Diana Stewart (Member)
 14:57   Tony A I Nevett (Member)
 15:06   steve hill (Visitor)
 16:00 - 17:30   9 Hole roll up stableford qual (Competition)
Sat 16 Jul
 07:28 - 13:00   Clive Cargill - 4BBB (Competition)
 13:36   SADO (Visitor)
 13:45   John Colwell (Member)
 14:03 - 14:12   Malcolm M K Venn (Guest/Member)
 14:21   Tapper (Member)
 14:30   Pauline Currie (Courtesy)
 15:15   Roy Saunders (Visitor)
Sun 17 Jul
 07:14   John J P Boag (Member)
 07:21   John Colwell (Member)
 07:28 - 13:00   Battle of Britain stableford (Competition)
 13:09   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 13:18   tapper (Member)
 13:27   Oliver O Barrow (Member)
 13:36 - 14:21   Ladies S'ham Cup v Bishopswood (Match)
 14:30   Malcolm Venn (Member)
Mon 18 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:49   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 07:56   Mark Armstrong (Member)
 08:03   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:17   David Pack (Member)
 08:30 - 09:33   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:00   barry knibbs (parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:18   Singles (Closed)
 10:27 - 11:21   Ladies match v Burley (Match)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Mr Wilson(Ferndown) (Reciprocal)
 14:03   Brian Russell (Member)
 14:21   David Dent (Member)
 14:30   Broadstone Golf Club (Courtesy)
 16:00   OTL (Promotion)
Tue 19 Jul
 07:00 - 07:14   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:21   Barry B J Morgans (Restricted Member)
 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 08:10 - 14:30   Ladies Championship/EWGA medal (Competition)
 14:39   John Creton (Competition)
 14:48   Mrs Clarke(Broadstone) (Courtesy)
 14:57   Joan J Lock (Member)
 15:06   Paul J P Dunkley (Member)
 15:15   Ken K C Quin (Guest/Member)
 16:09 - 17:03   Junior stableford (Competition)
 17:12   Gary G L Barrow (Guest/Member)
Wed 20 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:42   Bruce Rose (Member)
 07:49   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 07:56   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 08:03   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:10   Donald D Barrow (Competition)
 08:17   John Fitzgerald (Competition)
 08:24   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   John J G Day (Member)
 10:00   fielder (Visitor)
 10:09   Maurice Ellerker (Member)
 10:18   Hewson(Hindhead) (Reciprocal)
 10:27   neef (Visitor)
 10:36 - 10:54   Globetrotters (Society)
 11:03   Roger R A Alexander (Guest/Member)
 11:12   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 11:21   David D B H Hughes (Member)
 11:30 - 13:18   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:27 - 15:33   Green Keepers BIGGA SC (Courtesy)
 15:42   Tony A S Elliott (Member)
 15:51   Dunkley William (Visitor)
 16:00   Larmar (Visitor)
 16:09   Luke Burton (Visitor)
Thu 21 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:03   Neil N Shanahan (Match)
 08:57   David Gray (Member)
 09:24   Angela Pease (Member)
 09:33   Wendy Gaffikin (Member)
 09:42   Meakings- Kings hill (Visitor)
 10:00   Jordan Ainley (Member)
 10:09   Grant Thornton uk LLP (Society)
 10:18 - 11:21   Grant Thornton (Society)
 11:30 - 11:39   Brian Mort (Visitor)
 11:48   Erica E W F Tuck (Member)
 12:06   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 13:09   Lingefelter (Visitor)
 13:18   alden (Courtesy)
 13:27   Dave R Lewis (Member)
 13:36   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:30   Terry T J Breen (Member)
 16:00   OTL (Promotion)
Fri 22 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 07:49   Bruce Rose (Member)
 07:56   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:03   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:10   Susan S B Collinson (Member)
 08:24   James Campbell (Member)
 08:30 - 09:33   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Judy J E McConnell (Member)
 10:00   Roger Clays (Member)
 10:09   Broadstone Golf Club (Courtesy)
 10:18   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:27   Stephen Pollard (Member)
 10:36   Burkhardt- visitor (Visitor)
 10:45   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 10:54   Paul Wilkinson (Member)
 11:03   Elliott Groves(Dunwood Manor) (Reciprocal)
 11:12   Jean Sumner (Member)
 11:21   John Colwell (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Mr Nick Cook(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 13:45   Ian Allan (Member)
 13:54   Norman Barnes (Member)
 14:03   Wendy Gaffikin (Member)
 14:12   Diana Nichols (Member)
 14:21   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:30   Stoneham GC (Courtesy)
 14:39   David D J Gwatkin (Guest/Member)
 14:48   James J E Collier (Member)
 14:57   tapper (Member)
 15:06   John J W Kemp (Member)
 15:33 - 19:00   Course prep for C.C. (Closed)
Sat 23 Jul
 07:00 - 07:21   Club Championships (Closed)
 07:28 - 12:24   Club Championships - Day 1 (Competition)
 13:00   Anthony Allen (Member)
 13:09   Kevin Light (Member)
 13:18   Angela A Warren (Member)
 13:27   Glyn Soles (Member)
 13:36   Jonathan J M Clays (Guest/Member)
 14:03   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 14:12   Rodney Smith (Member)
 14:21   Steve Radjen (Member)
 15:06   On Line Tee Times Booking (Visitor)
 15:24   Peter Wooldridge (Guest/Member)
Sun 24 Jul
 07:00 - 07:21   Club Championships (Closed)
 07:28 - 11:03   Club Championships - Day 2 (Competition)
 11:48   Richard Williams (Member)
 12:06   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 12:15   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 13:00   Norman N H Barnes (Guest/Member)
 13:18   Deborah D C Gregory (Member)
 13:27   Kate Phillips (Member)
 14:03   Gillian Baldwick (Member)
 14:21   Richard R S Tuck (Member)
 14:30   David Abrey (Member)
 16:36   Guest (Guest/Member)
Mon 25 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:17   Ken K L Boyce (Member)
 08:24   John Miller (Member)
 08:30 - 09:33   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Ian Upson (Member)
 09:51   Judy J E McConnell (Member)
 10:00   Threse (parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:09   Bill W E Hawker (Member)
 10:18   Holtom- Guest (Guest/Member)
 10:27 - 10:45   John Maxfield (Visitor)
 11:03   plimsoll (Reciprocal)
 11:21   Alan Maher (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members Four-Ball Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Ken Quin (Member)
 13:45   Norman Barnes (Member)
 13:54   David Walker (Member)
 14:03   Jeff J Waddington (Member)
 14:12   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:21   Edna Hill (Member)
 14:30   hale (Visitor)
 14:39   Peter Pm Thom (Guest/Member)
 14:48   Freddy F Parker (Member)
 14:57   OTL (Promotion)
 15:33   Davis (Visitor)
 17:12   Matthew M Wingate (Guest/Member)
 17:21   Andy A Squires (Guest/Member)
 17:30   Matthew M Wingate (Member)
Tue 26 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Member's roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 09:15 - 10:45   Ladies daily mail foursomes (Competition)
 10:54   Valerie Branfoot (Member)
 11:03   Michael Branfoot (Member)
 11:12   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:48   Adams- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 12:06   Michael Palmer (Member)
 12:24   Singles (Closed)
 12:33 - 13:27   Vets match v Broadstone (Match)
 13:36   Terry Bates(Farnham) (Reciprocal)
 13:45   David Abrey (Member)
 14:30   John Colwell (Member)
 14:57   Spaven (Visitor)
 15:33   John J M Edwards (Member)
 16:09 - 17:03   Junior stableford (Competition)
 17:21   Jeremy J Tombs (Member)
Wed 27 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Roger Clays (Member)
 07:49   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 07:56   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:03   John J E Lewis (Member)
 08:24   John Miller (Member)
 08:30 - 09:24   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Donald D Barrow (Member)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   Baron (parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:00   Jordan Ainley (Member)
 10:09   Rick R Randall (Member)
 10:18   Idris I Vernall (Member)
 10:27   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:36   andrew keates
 10:45 - 10:54   andrew keates (Visitor)
 11:03   Kenneth K R Calam Hale (Guest/Member)
 11:12   Laurie Hopper(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 11:21   Keith Timewell (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:45   groves (Reciprocal)
 13:54   Owen Smith (Member)
 14:03 - 14:12   Graham Beeson (Practice Round)
 14:21   Andrew Keites (Practice Round)
 14:39   Andrew Keites (Practice Round)
 14:48   Alison A Lister (Guest/Member)
 17:12   Stuart Murray (Member)
Thu 28 Jul
 07:28 - 07:56    (Closed)
 08:03 - 12:33   Junior Open (Open Competition)
 13:00   Susan Collinson (Member)
 13:09   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 13:45   David Walker (Member)
 13:54   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 14:03 - 14:21   BBC G.S. (Visitor)
 15:06   OTL (Promotion)
 15:33   gibbs (Reciprocal)
 16:00   Guest- ainley (Guest/Member)
 17:12   Stuart Murray (Guest/Member)
Fri 29 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:56   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:03   Bill Madden (Member)
 08:17   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:24   John Miller (Member)
 08:30 - 09:33   Members roll up times (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:51   John J G Day (Guest/Member)
 10:00   Alexander A N G Kilgour (Guest/Member)
 10:09   John Gorman (Member)
 10:18   Betty B Tripp (Member)
 10:27   Paul Wager (Visitor)
 10:36   Brian Russell (Member)
 10:45   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 10:54   James J Bartlett (Member)
 11:03   lloyd (parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 11:21   James J Tagg (Member)
 11:30 - 13:27   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Ken Quin (Member)
 13:45   Wendy W E A Gaffikin (Member)
 13:54   Marilyn M Finlay (Member)
 14:03   Diana Stewart (Member)
 14:12   Joan J Russell (Member)
 14:21   Ian Allan (Member)
 14:30   Oliver Nimenko (Guest/Member)
 14:39   Pro Shop (Courtesy)
 15:06   Richard Okroj (Visitor)
Sat 30 Jul
 07:00 - 07:28   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 07:35   Mike Buckley (Member)
 07:49   John Bohm (Member)
 08:03   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 08:10   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 08:17   David Gray (Member)
 08:24   Richard Lascelles (Member)
 08:30   Rodney Smith (Member)
 08:39   David D P Levene (Member)
 08:48   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:57   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:06   Winter League FINAL (Member)
 09:15   Nick Sackley (Guest/Member)
 09:24   Robert Clothier (Guest/Member)
 09:33   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 09:42   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 09:51   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
 10:00   Davis- Visitor (Visitor)
 10:09   David Abrey (Member)
 10:18   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 10:27   Laura L J Barrow (Guest/Member)
 10:36   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:45 - 10:54   Rita R Gregory (Guest/Member)
 11:03    (Closed)
 11:12 - 12:24   Campbell Cup (Competition)
 12:33 - 12:51   BBC G.S. (Visitor)
 13:00 - 14:03   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 14:12   Mike Young (Member)
 14:21   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 14:30   Nicki Green (Member)
 14:39   Jane J Kingsley (Member)
 15:06   James McDonald (Visitor)
 15:15   jake haynes (Visitor)
 15:33   Martin M W Paulley (Member)
Sun 31 Jul
 07:00   Jonathan Shorter (Member)
 07:14   John Colwell (Member)
 07:21   Mike M J Toole (Guest/Member)
 07:28 - 13:27   Medal - Salterns Alliss Merlo (Competition)
 13:36   Millennium league (Match)
 13:45 - 14:30   Millennium League (Match)
 14:39   Patrick (Visitor)
 14:48   John J C Hudson (Member)
 14:57   Kate K Phillips (Member)
 15:06   Steven Pain (Visitor)
 15:15   Mckenzie (Visitor)
 15:24   On Line Tee Times Booking (Visitor)
 15:33   David D W Bartlett (Member)
 15:42   vincze (Visitor)
 15:51   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 19:00   David D J Hodgson (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems