Home

< 2011 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Brokenhurst Manor Golf Club - Calendar - May 2011


Time Name
Sun 1 May
 07:00 - 13:00   Hospital Cup (Competition)
 13:10   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 13:20   Singles (Closed)
 13:30 - 14:20   Ladies Stoneham Cup (Match)
 14:30   Satchel- Visitors (Visitor)
 14:40   satchel- Visitors (Visitor)
 14:50   David Dent (Member)
 15:00   Robert Nichols (Member)
 15:10   Malcolm Venn (Guest/Member)
 15:20   Joan Lock (Member)
 15:30   Kate K Phillips (Member)
 16:00   Mark Andrews (Visitor)
Mon 2 May
 07:30   Martin M W Paulley (Member)
 07:40   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 07:50   John Colwell (Member)
 08:00   John J M Edwards (Guest/Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:20   Sam Holtom (Member)
 08:30   Wacko (Guest/Member)
 08:40 - 09:30   Members' Time (Member)
 09:40 - 10:20   Hezlett match (Match)
 10:30 - 10:40   A Taylor (Golf Breaks) (Tour Operator)
 10:50   Michael Branfoot (Member)
 11:00   David Renham (Member)
 11:10   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 11:20   Mr Hemming(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 11:30 - 12:40   Member's Time (Member)
 12:50 - 14:40   Mixed Competition (Competition)
 14:50 - 15:00   Singles (Closed)
 15:10 - 15:40   Greenjackets v Sherfield Oaks (Match)
 15:50   Mike M Roberts (Member)
 16:00   Jeremy Tombs (Guest/Member)
 16:10   Oliver O Barrow (Member)
 16:20   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 16:30   Mark M C Figgins (Guest/Member)
 16:40   Paul Olney (Member)
Tue 3 May
 08:00   Barry B J Morgans (Restricted Member)
 08:30 - 11:50   Ladies Trinder Cup (Competition)
 12:00   Michael M J Branfoot (Member)
 12:10   Tony A S Elliott (Member)
 12:20   Singles (Closed)
 12:30 - 13:30   Vets match v Ferndown (Match)
 13:40 - 13:50   cox- Brookmans Park (Visitor)
 14:00   susan pledge- ferndown (Reciprocal)
 14:10   David Pack (Member)
 14:20   Malcolm Graveling (Member)
 14:30   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:40   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:50   Bradley(broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 15:00   David Delany (Member)
 15:10   Andy Squires (Guest/Member)
 15:20   Mel M W Watt (Member)
 15:30   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 15:50   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 16:00   paul harper (Member)
 16:10 - 17:00   Juniors stableford (Competition)
Wed 4 May
 07:30   Terry Page (Member)
 07:40   Robert Nichols (Member)
 07:50   Barrie B A Whiteford (Member)
 08:00   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:10   Roger R Clays (Member)
 08:20   Brian B Russell (Member)
 08:30 - 09:00   Members' times (Member)
 09:10   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:20   Members' times (Member)
 09:30   Edward E P Keohane (Member)
 09:40   John Creton (Member)
 09:50   Rick R Randall (Member)
 10:00   paul darcy (Visitor)
 10:10   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 10:20   Joy J C Cameron (Member)
 11:00   Paul P Graham (Member)
 11:10   John J E Chaplin (Member)
 11:20   Scott high post (Reciprocal)
 11:30 - 13:00   Members' times (Member)
 13:10   Alexander A N G Kilgour (Restricted Member)
 13:20   Members' times (Member)
 13:30 - 14:10   Matt Thomas (Society)
 14:20   Holmes- Freshwater Bay (Reciprocal)
 14:30   David D G Abrey (Guest/Member)
 14:40   online tee times
 14:50   Scott S Coomber (Member)
 15:00   Joan J Russell (Member)
 15:10   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 15:20   Pauline P A Todhunter (Restricted Member)
 15:30   Paul Norman (Member)
 15:50   David D M Dent (Member)
 16:00   Stuart S McDonald (Member)
 16:10   David Young (Member)
 16:20   Richard R Porter (Member)
 16:30   Mcuffin (Guest/Member)
 16:40   Michael Palmer (Member)
 16:50   Norman N H Barnes (Member)
 17:10   Jamie Moir (Member)
Thu 5 May
 08:50   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:00   Edna Hill (Member)
 09:20   Wendy Gaffikin (Member)
 09:30   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:10   Dave Ford PGA (Courtesy)
 10:20   Charles R C Letchworth (Member)
 10:30   Mr K Letham (Tour Operator)
 10:40   Mr. K Letham (Tour Operator)
 10:50   Jennifer J R Barten (Member)
 11:00 - 11:30   Alain Vedie (Society)
 11:50   Pat Graham (Member)
 12:00   Mr Adams(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 12:20   Tony A W Jenvey (Member)
 12:30   Barry B J Morgans (Restricted Member)
 12:40   Mr & Mrs Bishop (Visitor)
 12:50   Darren Bentley (Member)
 13:00   Peacock(Hockley) (Reciprocal)
 13:10   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:20   Chris Freer (Member)
 13:30   Dearden (Society)
 13:40 - 13:50   dearden (Society)
 14:00   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 14:40   Ken Quin (Member)
 15:00   Mark Wyatt (Member)
 15:10   Mark Lanning (Member)
 15:20   Jonathan J Watt (Member)
 15:30   Darren D Baynton (Member)
 16:00   David Dent (Guest/Member)
 16:10   Page- county cards (Visitor)
 16:20   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 16:30   Raymond Rate (Member)
 16:40   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 16:50   Gillian Baldwick (Member)
Fri 6 May
 07:40   David Renham (Member)
 07:50   Terry T Page (Member)
 08:00   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:20   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:30 - 09:30   Members' Times (Member)
 09:40   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:10   Lesley Timewell (Member)
 10:30   Mr Pears(Parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 10:50   David D M Porteus (Guest/Member)
 11:00   Mcmenemy- visitors (Visitor)
 11:10   Moore- Batchmore GC (Visitor)
 11:20   Hindhead Golf Club (Reciprocal)
 11:30 - 13:30   Members' Times (Member)
 13:40   Sue Randall (Member)
 13:50   Jason Gadsby (Guest/Member)
 14:00   Darren D Baynton (Member)
 14:10   Lanning- Guests (Guest/Member)
 14:30   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 15:10   Chris Freer (Member)
 15:30   Graham Cobb (Member)
 16:00 - 17:30   9 Hole roll up stableford qual (Competition)
Sat 7 May
 07:00   Kevin Weeks (Member)
 07:10   Book online (Reserved For Members)
 07:20   John Bohm (Member)
 07:30 - 07:40   Book online (Reserved For Members)
 07:50   Nigel Barrow (Member)
 08:00   Raymond Rate (Member)
 08:10   David Gray (Member)
 08:20   Vicki Smith (Member)
 08:30   Gary Barrow (Member)
 08:40   Derrick D E R Curtis(KO 4somes (Member)
 08:50   Andrew Boyd (Member)
 09:00   Marcus M.A.P Agius (Member)
 09:10   Jeff Hooper (Member)
 09:20   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:40   Malcolm M K Venn (Member)
 09:50   Mark M J Wyatt (Member)
 10:00   Angela A Warren (Member)
 10:10   Rita R Gregory (Member)
 10:40   Wendy Gaffikin (Member)
 10:50   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 11:00   Martin M Young (Member)
 11:10   Jonathan J Watt (Member)
 11:20   Jonathan J Young (Member)
 11:40   Collings- Boport park (Visitor)
 11:50   Collings - Boport park (Visitor)
 12:10   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:30   Robert Nichols (Member)
 12:40   Chris Wiles (Member)
 12:50   Richard Williams (Member)
 13:00   Members Roll up (Member)
 13:10 - 14:00   Members roll up (Member)
 14:10   David Dent (Member)
 14:30   Dorset Cnty (Courtesy)
 14:40   Oliver O Barrow (Member)
 14:50   David D Mewes (Member)
 15:00   kate phillips (Member)
 15:40   Steve Breaker (Member)
 15:50   Mark M C Figgins (Member)
 16:00   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 16:10   David Speight (Member)
Sun 8 May
 07:00   John Colwell (Member)
 07:10 - 07:40   Bookable online (Reserved For Members)
 07:50   Mark Wyatt (Member)
 08:00   Pete Lloyd (Member)
 08:10   Paul Wilkinson (Member)
 08:20   Paul Stenning (Member)
 08:30   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:40   Tony Heelas (Member)
 08:50   Singles (Closed)
 09:00 - 10:00   Hampshire v Dorset League (Match)
 10:10   Mr Sikka (Visitor)
 10:30   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 10:40   Paul P M C Harper (Member)
 10:50   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 11:00   Steve Read (Member)
 11:10   Trevor T N Mapes (Member)
 11:20   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 11:30   Alan Barnett (Member)
 11:40   John J J Creton (Member)
 11:50   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 12:00   Oliver O Barrow (Member)
 12:10   Robin Pease (Member)
 12:20   Kate Philllips (Member)
 12:30   online tee times (Visitor)
 13:00   Charlotte Barrow (Member)
 13:10   Michael Palmer (Member)
 13:30   Phil Appleby (Guest/Member)
 13:40 - 13:50   Singles (Closed)
 14:00 - 15:30   Hampshire v Dorset League (Match)
 15:40   David D Barrow (Member)
 15:50   Tom T Figgins (Member)
 16:00   Paul Jarvest (Guest/Member)
 16:10   Freddy Parker (Member)
 16:20   David Bartlett (Guest/Member)
 16:30   Richard Tuck (Member)
Mon 9 May
 07:30   Guest- Jarvest (Guest/Member)
 07:40   Barrie B A Whiteford (Member)
 08:00   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:30   Members' Time (Member)
 09:40   Keith K J Goodson (Member)
 09:50   Barton on sea prize (Courtesy)
 10:00   Mike Deane (Visitor)
 10:10   Carter- visitor (Visitor)
 10:20   Susan Clays (Member)
 10:30 - 11:00   Rex Jones(golf breaks) (Tour Operator)
 11:10   John J J Creton (Member)
 11:20   David Pack (Member)
 11:30 - 13:30   Member's Time (Member)
 13:40   Paul P D Jarvest (Member)
 14:00   Broadstone- Clark (Reciprocal)
 16:00   Tim Alcock (Member)
 16:10   online tee times
 16:20   Brian Scollan (Visitor)
 16:30   Fletcher (Practice Round)
 16:40   Norman N H Barnes (Member)
 18:30   David Renham (Member)
 19:00   David D P Levene (Guest/Member)
Tue 10 May
 07:30 - 07:50   Ladies Open (Closed)
 08:00 - 16:00   Ladies Open (Open Competition)
 16:10 - 16:50   Juniors Stableford (Competition)
 17:00   MTW (Promotion)
Wed 11 May
 07:20   Terry Page (Member)
 07:40   Barrie B A Whiteford (Member)
 07:50   Donald D Barrow (Member)
 08:00   Angela Barnett (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:30 - 09:30   Vets 4 BBB - roll up (Competition)
 10:10   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 10:20   John Creton (Member)
 10:30   Charles R C Letchworth (Member)
 10:40   Norman N H Barnes (Member)
 10:50   Pam P Capon (Member)
 11:00   Joy Cameron (Member)
 11:10   Ian I W Upson (Member)
 11:30 - 13:30   Vets 4 BBB - roll up (Competition)
 13:40   Pamela Gorman (Member)
 14:10   Small (Visitor)
 14:20   John P J Whyte (Guest/Member)
 14:30   Mike Palmer (Member)
 14:40   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:50   Andrew Boyd (Member)
 15:00   MTW (Promotion)
 15:30   Visitors- Sweden (Visitor)
 15:40   Pat Graham (Member)
 15:50   Scott (high post) (Reciprocal)
 16:00   MTW (Promotion)
 16:10   watson (Practice Round)
 16:20   Tony Elliott (Member)
 16:30   Neil N Shanahan (Member)
 16:40   James J R A Robinson (Member)
 16:50   Monty league (Closed)
 17:00 - 17:50   Monty league v New Forest (Match)
Thu 12 May
 07:30   David Renham (Member)
 07:40   Alan Barnett (Member)
 07:50   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 08:00 - 09:00   Selsey Bill G.S. (Society)
 09:20   Richard Walker (Member)
 09:30   Robin Pease (Member)
 09:40   Kate Phillips (Member)
 10:00   Roger Dean (Tour Operator)
 10:10   Hindhead Golf Club (Reciprocal)
 10:20   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:30 - 10:40   Countrywide Golf Holidays (Tour Operator)
 11:00 - 11:10   Mr Godden (Visitor)
 11:20   David D G Podmore (Guest/Member)
 11:30   PBlay (Corporate)
 11:40   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 11:50   Mark A Keeping (Guest/Member)
 12:20   MTW (Promotion)
 12:30   Barry Short (Member)
 12:40   Derrick D E R Curtis (Member)
 12:50   Pat Graham (Member)
 13:00 - 13:10   Mr Andersen (Tour Operator)
 13:20   danny holmes- freshwater bay (Reciprocal)
 13:30   Denise Manley (Member)
 13:40   Mike Young (Member)
 13:50   Charles R C Letchworth (Member)
 14:00 - 14:30   Mr R Jones (Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 14:50   Tim Alcock (Member)
 15:00   OTL (Promotion)
 15:10   Paul Wilkinson (Member)
 15:30   Archie Miller (Member)
 15:40   Jill Freer (Member)
 15:50   Iain I A Hayter (Member)
 16:00   MTW (Promotion)
 16:10   James J.R Venn (Member)
 16:20   Oliver O Barrow (Member)
 16:30   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 17:00   MTW (Promotion)
 17:20   Michael Beal (Member)
 17:30   David Gwatkin (Member)
Fri 13 May
 07:00   Graham Presland (Member)
 07:50   Richard Metcalfe (Guest/Member)
 08:00   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:10   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 08:20   Oliver Nimenko (Member)
 08:30 - 09:30   Members' Times (Member)
 09:40   Elizabeth Cruse (Member)
 09:50   Tony Heelas (Member)
 10:00   Jeffery- Ferndown (Reciprocal)
 10:10   Mercer- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 10:20   Rod R Dathan (Member)
 10:30 - 10:40   Mr K Bayles(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 10:50   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 11:00   Horn- Cams Hall (Visitor)
 11:10 - 11:20   Kirshen (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:20   Members' Times (Member)
 13:30   Malcolm Aldworth (Member)
 13:40   Mark A Keeping (Member)
 13:50 - 14:00   Ferndown Golf Club (Courtesy)
 14:10   Ken Quin (Member)
 14:20   Donald D Barrow (Guest/Member)
 14:30   Deborah King (Member)
 14:40   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:50   Alan A G Pountney (Member)
 15:00   MTW (Promotion)
 15:30   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 16:00   MTW (Promotion)
 16:10   Norman N H Barnes (Member)
 16:20   Dave Lewis (Member)
 17:00   Friday frolic (Member)
 17:10 - 18:30   Friday Frolic (Member)
Sat 14 May
 07:00 - 07:20   Singles (Closed)
 07:30 - 13:00   Playing fields cup - STBFD (Competition)
 13:10   James Robinson (Member)
 13:20   Chris Wiles (Member)
 13:30   Gilllespie (Visitor)
 13:40   David Barrow (Member)
 13:50   Alexander A G Olney (Competition)
 14:00   Barry B Gregory (Member)
 14:10   James J Bartlett (Competition)
 14:20   David D Mewes (Member)
 14:30   Roger Clays (Member)
 14:40   Ferndown Golf Club (Courtesy)
 14:50   Matt M Lush (Member)
 15:10   Robert Nichols (Member)
 15:20   Brookbanks (Promotion)
 15:30   Naila N Webb (Member)
 17:30   Dave Lewis (Member)
Sun 15 May
 07:00 - 07:20   Bookable online (Reserved For Members)
 07:30   John Bohm (Member)
 07:40   Bookable online (Reserved For Members)
 07:50   John Colwell (Member)
 08:10   Glyn Soles (Member)
 08:20   Paul P M C Harper (Member)
 08:30   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 09:00   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 09:10   Mike Smith (Member)
 09:20   Colin Gregory (Member)
 09:30   Julia Miller (Member)
 09:40   David D A Pack (Member)
 09:50   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:00   Mr A Crossley (Visitor)
 10:10   Richard Williams (Member)
 10:20   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 10:30   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 10:40   Singles (Closed)
 10:50 - 13:00   S.W. Hants junior league (Match)
 13:10   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 13:20   Singles (Closed)
 13:30 - 14:20   Millennium league v Hayling (Match)
 14:30 - 14:50   Mr R Graves (Tour Operator)
 15:00   Kate Phillips (Member)
 15:10   Lisa L A Wyatt (Member)
 15:20   Robert Nichols (Member)
 15:30   David Bartlett (Member)
 15:50   Michael Robert M Roberts (Member)
 16:00   Denise Parker (Visitor)
 16:10   Sue Boyt (Member)
 16:20   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
Mon 16 May
 08:00   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:20   David Pack (Member)
 08:30 - 09:20   Members' Time (Member)
 09:30 - 10:50   Pro and secretary event (Open Competition)
 11:00    (Closed)
 11:10   Mr kamal sood(countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 11:30 - 13:30   Roll Up (Member)
 13:40   Angela Barnett (Member)
 13:50   Joan J Russell (Member)
 14:00   OTL (Promotion)
 14:10   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:20   John J S Mould (Guest/Member)
 14:30   David Dent (Member)
 16:00   Paul Jarvest (Member)
Tue 17 May
 07:40   Barry B J Morgans (Restricted Member)
 08:30 - 10:20   Ladies Coronation foursomes (Competition)
 10:30   Pauline P A Todhunter (Restricted Member)
 12:10   Mike M O'Connor (Member)
 12:20   Singles (Closed)
 12:30 - 13:20   Vets match v Burley (Match)
 13:30   Mrs S Elliott(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 13:40   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 14:30   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:40   Tim Alcock (Member)
 15:00   Nunn- County Card (Visitor)
 15:20   Marilyn M Finlay (Member)
 15:50   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 16:10 - 17:00   Junior stableford (Competition)
 17:10   Gary Barrow (Member)
 17:20   Anthony Allen (Member)
 17:30   Norman Barnes (Member)
 17:40   Guest- John dodd (Guest/Member)
Wed 18 May
 07:20   Donald D Barrow (Member)
 07:30   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 07:40   Paul P M C Harper (Member)
 07:50   John J F Miller (Member)
 08:00   Cyril Riglar (Member)
 08:10   Tony A W Yates (Member)
 08:20   Robert R G Nichols (Member)
 08:30 - 09:30   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 09:40   Mr R Herskin (Visitor)
 09:50   Raymond R D Bishop (Member)
 10:00   Holt (county card) stoneham (Visitor)
 10:10   Norman N H Barnes (Member)
 10:20   John J Phillips (Member)
 10:30   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:40   Idris I Vernall (Member)
 10:50   David D Wheeler (Member)
 11:00   Dejong (parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 11:20   Iain I A Hayter (Member)
 11:30 - 13:20   Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members)
 13:30   Andrew Rogers (Society)
 13:40 - 14:00   Andrew Rodgers (Society)
 14:10 - 14:20   Evans (Visitor)
 14:30   Jackson J G S Ainley
 14:40   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 14:50   Andrew Boyd (Member)
 15:00   Ian Sinclaire(Freshwater Bay) (Reciprocal)
 15:10   Matt Lush (Member)
 15:20   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 15:30   Mark M C Figgins (Member)
 15:40   Steve Radjen (Member)
 16:00   Christian Morris (Member)
 16:10   Richard R Porter (Member)
 16:30   Dave Lewis (Member)
 16:40   Jamie Hooper (Member)
 16:50   Ray Coats (Member)
 17:00   Neil Shanahan (Member)
 17:10   James Robinson (Member)
Thu 19 May
 08:40   Martin Lockwood (Member)
 09:00 - 11:30   Bournemouth Alliance (Society)
 11:40   Oliver Nimenko (Member)
 11:50   Scorey (Hindhead) (Reciprocal)
 12:10   Mark A Keeping (Guest/Member)
 12:20   Michael Palmer (Member)
 12:30   Stewart Gillespie-Smith (Member)
 12:50   Ann bridge (Member)
 13:00   Edna Hill (Member)
 13:30   Maher- Burley (Visitor)
 14:00   OTL (Promotion)
 14:20   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:30   OTL (Promotion)
 14:40   Tim Alcock (Member)
 15:00   John Colwell (Member)
 16:00   Chris Freer (Member)
 16:20   David Young (Member)
 16:30   Dave Lewis (Member)
 16:40   Brian B R Price (Guest/Member)
 17:00   Gary Barrow (Member)
 17:10   Paul Turner (Member)
Fri 20 May
 07:30   David Renham (Member)
 08:00   Colin Bates (Member)
 08:20   Pam P Capon (Member)
 08:30   Nigel N M Curtis (Restricted Member)
 08:40 - 09:30   Members' Times (Member)
 09:40   Kaye- visitor (Visitor)
 09:50   Archie Miller (Member)
 10:00   frearson (Visitor)
 11:00   Field (high post)
 11:10   Ian Upson (Member)
 11:20   White (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:30   Members' Times (Member)
 13:40   Burgin (Visitor)
 13:50   Michael Branfoot (Member)
 14:00   Chris Freer (Member)
 14:10   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:20   Watters- County cards (Visitor)
 14:30   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:40   panton (parkstone) (Reciprocal)
 14:50   Joy Cameron (Member)
 15:00   Diana Stewart (Member)
 15:10   Tony A M Hewitt (Member)
 15:20   David Dent (Member)
 15:30   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 15:40   Guest- Keeping (Guest/Member)
 16:00   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 16:30   Raymond Rate (Member)
 17:00   John Bohm (Member)
Sat 21 May
 07:00 - 07:20   Singles (Closed)
 07:30 - 13:00   Men's Tuckey Cup (Competition)
 13:10   Lisa Wyatt (Member)
 13:20   Robert R Clothier (Member)
 13:30   Mr N Tilson (Visitor)
 13:40   Oliver Nimenko (Member)
 13:50   Julia Miller (Member)
 14:00   Hagerman- visitor (Visitor)
 14:10   Rita Gregory (Member)
 14:20   Rose R M O'Connor (Member)
 14:30   Edna Hill (Member)
 14:40   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 14:50   Oliver O Barrow (Member)
 15:00   Helen Sleightholme (Member)
 15:10   James J Bartlett (Member)
 15:20   Malcolm M J Cobb (Member)
 16:00   Roy Saunders (Visitor)
Sun 22 May
 07:00 - 07:40   Bookable online (Reserved For Members)
 07:50   Lisa L A Wyatt (Member)
 08:00   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 08:10   Bryan B Bell (Member)
 08:20   Vicki Smith (Member)
 08:30   John Bohm (Member)
 08:40 - 08:50   Beckford Bowl - foursomes (Closed)
 09:00 - 10:00   Beckford Bowl AM (Match)
 10:10   Ian Pack (Member)
 10:20   James J Campbell (Member)
 10:30   Paul Turner (Member)
 10:40   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:50   Richard Williams (Member)
 11:00   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 11:10   Marc Bonagura (Guest/Member)
 11:20   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 11:30   Julia Miller (Member)
 11:40   Colin Gregory (Member)
 11:50   stevens (Member)
 12:00   Pat Graham (Member)
 12:10   James J M Wells (Member)
 12:20   Oliver O Barrow (Member)
 12:30   Mike Toole (Member)
 12:40 - 12:50   Beckford Bowl - Singles (Closed)
 13:00 - 13:50   Beckford Bowl PM (Match)
 14:00 - 15:00   North Hants Trophy (Match)
 15:10   Spacing (Closed)
 15:20   Kate Phillips (Member)
 15:30   Robert Nichols (Member)
 15:50   Paul Olney (Member)
Mon 23 May
 07:30   Brian B G Knight (Member)
 07:50   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 08:00   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:20   David D M Hyde (Guest/Member)
 08:30 - 09:30   Members' Time (Member)
 09:40 - 10:30   IBM Hursley G.S. (Society)
 10:40   Tony Elliott (Guest/Member)
 11:00   Mr Hatton (Visitor)
 11:10   Rowland- Parkstone (Reciprocal)
 11:20   Elsdon (Dorset cc) (Visitor)
 11:30 - 13:30   Member's Time (Member)
 13:40   Mr. Senior- County Cards (Visitor)
 13:50   Mark Lanning (Member)
 14:00   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:10   Paul Turner (Guest/Member)
 14:20   Bridle (Broadstone) (Reciprocal)
 14:30 - 15:20   IBM Hursley G.S. (Society)
 15:30   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 16:00   Ken Wattam (Member)
 16:10   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 16:20   Deborah Kavanagh (Member)
 16:40   Jennifer Turville (Member)
 17:00   Gary Barrow (Member)
 19:00   Phil P J Appleby (Restricted Member)
Tue 24 May
 07:40   Colin Bates (Member)
 08:10 - 11:00   Ladies Washington singer cup (Competition)
 11:10   Michael Palmer (Member)
 11:20   Hellemam- Visitors (Visitor)
 11:30   Roger R Hughes (Guest/Member)
 11:40   Cyril Riglar (Member)
 11:50   Ernst E D Barten (Restricted Member)
 12:10   David Pack (Member)
 12:20   Singles (Closed)
 12:30 - 13:20   Vets match v Romsey (Match)
 13:30 - 14:20   Scamps GS (Society)
 14:30   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:40   Tony A W Jenvey (Member)
 15:00   mcafee highpost (Reciprocal)
 15:30   Mike Buckley (Member)
 15:50   Christopher Waud (Member)
 16:00   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 16:10 - 17:00   Junior stableford (Competition)
 17:10   Andy Squires (Member)
 17:20   Deborah Kavanagh (Member)
 17:30   Guest (Guest/Member)
Wed 25 May
 07:30   Paul Harper (Member)
 07:50   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 08:00   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:10   Donald D Barrow (Member)
 08:20   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:30   Members roll up times (Reserved For Members)
 09:40   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:50   Tony A D Webb (Member)
 10:00   Mike J M H Fisher (Member)
 10:10   David D B H Hughes (Member)
 10:20   Paul P Graham (Member)
 10:40   Sue Keen(Freshwater Bay) (Reciprocal)
 10:50   Greg G King (Guest/Member)
 11:00   Daniel D Oliver (Member)
 11:10   Norman Melbourne (Member)
 11:30 - 11:40   Members roll up times (Reserved For Members)
 11:50   Darren D Baynton (Guest/Member)
 12:00   Oliver O Barrow (Member)
 12:10 - 12:30   Members roll up times (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   Mike M F Feltham (Restricted Member)
 12:50 - 13:30   Members roll up times (Reserved For Members)
 13:40   Christopher Middleton (Member)
 14:00 - 14:30   Doctors v BMGC (Match)
 15:00   Paul Jarvest (Member)
 15:10   John J Milne (Member)
 15:30   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 15:40   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 16:00   TONY BAKER (Visitor)
 16:10   Roy Saunders (Visitor)
 16:20   David Dent (Member)
 17:00   Peter P R Tapper (Member)
 17:10   Kevin Smith (Member)
 17:20   Mark Wyatt (Member)
Thu 26 May
 08:00   David Gray (Member)
 08:10 - 08:50   SAS GS (Society)
 09:00 - 10:10   Scamps GS (Society)
 10:30   Neal- Visitors (Visitor)
 10:50   Singles (Closed)
 11:00   College v South Downs (Match)
 11:10 - 11:40   Colleg v South Downs (Match)
 12:00   Robert Nichols (Member)
 12:10   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 12:20   amos (Visitor)
 12:50   John Colwell (Member)
 13:00   manix Pro AM (Practice Round)
 13:30   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 13:40 - 14:20   SAS GS (Society)
 14:30 - 15:00   Scamps GS (Society)
 15:10   Jason Gadsby (Member)
 15:20   Mark A Keeping (Guest/Member)
 15:40   Noel Kavanagh (Member)
 16:00   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 17:30   Mike Buckley (Member)
Fri 27 May
 07:30   Terry Page (Member)
 07:40   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 08:00   Richard Walker (Member)
 08:10   Freddy Parker (Member)
 08:20   Brian Hoy (Member)
 08:30 - 09:30   Members' Times (Member)
 09:40   Robert Clothier (Member)
 09:50   Ian Upson (Member)
 10:00   Cunningham-Christie Hindhead (Reciprocal)
 10:10   Pat Graham (Member)
 10:30 - 11:20   Raspberry GS (Society)
 11:30 - 13:30   Members' Times (Member)
 13:40   Martin Flood(Stoneham) (Reciprocal)
 13:50   David Pack (Member)
 14:00   Dave Lewis (Member)
 14:10   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 14:20   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:30   Pallas (Visitor)
 14:40   Julia Miller (Member)
 14:50   John Colwell (Member)
 15:00   Eddie E Hurst (Guest/Member)
 15:10   Malcolm M J Cobb (Member)
 15:20   Chris Wiles (Member)
 15:30   Aiko Wilson (Member)
 15:40   Deborah Kavanagh (Member)
 15:50   Moh Dehghani (Member)
 16:00   Richard R Trollope (Member)
 16:10   James Campbell (Member)
 16:20   Matthew Hewitt (Guest/Member)
 16:30   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 16:50   Guest (Guest/Member)
Sat 28 May
 07:00   Barrie Whiteford (Member)
 07:10   Bookable online or in pro shop (Reserved For Members)
 07:20   Neil N Hallam Jones (Member)
 07:30   Mike Buckley (Member)
 07:40   Jane Kingsley (Member)
 07:50   Marc Bonagura (Member)
 08:00   Lisa L A Wyatt (Member)
 08:10   Ken Wattam (Member)
 08:20   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 08:30   Rodney R W Smith (Member)
 08:40   Norman N H Barnes (Member)
 08:50   Michael Palmer (Member)
 09:00   David Gray (Member)
 09:10   David D G Abrey (Member)
 09:20   Richard R Trollope (Member)
 09:30   Nick Sackley (Member)
 09:40   Malcolm Venn (Member)
 09:50   Andrew Baxendine (Member)
 10:10   Jordan J J Ainley (Member)
 10:20   Singles (Closed)
 10:30 - 11:20   Ladies Stoneham cup (Match)
 11:30   Norman N J Melbourne (Member)
 11:40   Roger Clays (Member)
 11:50   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 12:00   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 12:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Guest/Member)
 12:20   Pauline Palmer (Member)
 12:30   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 12:40   Chris Wiles (Member)
 12:50   Bookable online or in pro shop (Reserved For Members)
 13:00 - 13:50   Members roll up (Reserved For Members)
 14:00   baybut (Member)
 14:10   john butcher (Visitor)
 14:30   David Bartlett (Member)
 14:40   Phil Hayes (Member)
 14:50   Denise Manley (Member)
 15:00   Geoff G E Plumbley (Guest/Member)
 15:10   John J C Hudson (Guest/Member)
 15:20   Peter Williams (Member)
 15:30   Tom T Figgins (Member)
 15:40   Jim J Brigden (Guest/Member)
 16:00   member (Guest/Member)
 16:10   Alex A W Duval (Member)
 16:50   Mike M J Toole (Member)
Sun 29 May
 07:00 - 07:20   Bookable online or in pro shop (Reserved For Members)
 07:30   Tony A W Yates (Guest/Member)
 07:40 - 07:50   Bookable online or in pro shop (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   Vicki Smith (Member)
 08:10   Ian Pack (Member)
 08:20   Andrew A J Baxendine (Member)
 08:30   Pete Lloyd (Member)
 08:40   Paul Turner (Member)
 08:50   Alison Mecklenburgh (Member)
 09:10   Brian Hoy (Member)
 09:20   Martin M J Pointer (Member)
 09:30   Colin Gregory (Member)
 09:40   Bookable online or in pro shop (Reserved For Members)
 10:00   Laura Barrow (Member)
 10:10   Gary Barrow (Member)
 10:30   Rita Gregory (Member)
 10:40 - 10:50   Bookable online or in pro shop (Reserved For Members)
 11:00   Michelle M Collier (Member)
 11:10   Tony A W Jenvey (Guest/Member)
 11:20   Bookable online or in pro shop (Reserved For Members)
 11:30   Mark M C Figgins (Member)
 11:40 - 11:50   Bookable online or in pro shop (Reserved For Members)
 12:10 - 12:50   Bookable online or in pro shop (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Deborah Gregory (Member)
 13:30   Chris Hayward (Guest/Member)
 13:40   Charles Letchworth (Member)
 14:30   Kate Phillips (Member)
 15:00   Derrick Curtis (Member)
 15:30   John Miller (Member)
 15:40   Howard (Visitor)
 15:50   Paul Olney (Member)
 16:00   Shaun Hughes (Member)
 16:10   David D P Lewis (Member)
 16:30   John Bohm (Member)
 16:40   Deborah Kavanagh (Member)
 16:50   Noel Kavanagh (Member)
 17:00   Christopher Parker (Member)
 17:10   Smart (Visitor)
Mon 30 May
 07:00   Graham Presland (Member)
 07:10   Stephen Proctor (Member)
 07:40   Pat P Sharp (Restricted Member)
 07:50   Tony Colegrove (Member)
 08:00   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 08:10   Geoff G E Plumbley (Member)
 08:20   Owen Smith (Restricted Member)
 08:30 - 09:30   Members' Time (Member)
 09:40   Michael M R Collins (Member)
 09:50   Laura Barrow (Member)
 10:00   Charlotte Barrow (Guest/Member)
 10:10   Elaine Barrow (Member)
 10:20   Glenn Neil-Dwyer (Member)
 10:30   Mr A Morgan(Countrywide) (Tour Operator)
 10:40   Brian B G Knight (Guest/Member)
 10:50   Jordan Ainley (Member)
 11:00   Matt Lush (Member)
 11:10   Paul J P Dunkley (Member)
 11:20   Jeremy J Tombs (Member)
 11:30 - 12:40   Member's Time (Member)
 12:50 - 14:30   Mixed competition (Competition)
 14:40   Guest (Guest/Member)
 15:00   Paul Wilkinson (Member)
 15:30   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 15:50   Paul Gough (Member)
 16:00   Nick Roddis (Visitor)
 16:10   James Campbell (Member)
 17:30   Noel Kavanagh (Member)
Tue 31 May
 07:30   Pat P Morgans (Restricted Member)
 07:50   Pat P Sharp (Restricted Member)
 08:00   Lee L G Haley (Member)
 08:10 - 11:10   Ladies Macleod cup - 1st leg (Competition)
 11:20   Archie Miller (Member)
 11:30 - 12:20   College Assessment (Match)
 12:30 - 13:30   Vets match v Hockley (Match)
 14:00   R Crabb (Courtesy)
 14:10   R Crabb (Visitor)
 14:20   Mike Buckley (Member)
 14:30   John Fitzgerald (Member)
 14:40   James J E Collier (Member)
 14:50   David D J Hodgson (Restricted Member)
 15:00   Rod R Dathan (Member)
 15:10   Tim Alcock (Member)
 15:20   Tristan T S K Jones (Guest/Member)
 15:30   Anthony Holtom (Member)
 16:00   David Young (Member)
 16:10 - 17:00   Juniors stableford (Competition)
 17:10   Gary Barrow (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems